mychiptime.com

UIL State XC Meet - 1A GIRLS OVERALL

11/13/2010

Round Rock, TX

UIL State XC Meet - 1A GIRLS OVERALL

Cross Country

Back to UIL State XC Meet Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 13, 2010


Results By RunFAR; www.run-far.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

1A

1A

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

3

Kelsey Bruce Brackettville Brackett

11:46.89

5:53/M

12

 

2

2

44

Jaylen Rodgers Hamlin

11:49.54

5:55/M

12

 

3

(< 5)

17

Meghan Bass Crosbyton

11:52.04

5:56/M

11

 

4

3

55

Kelsey Hermes Lindsay

11:57.09

5:59/M

12

 

5

4

37

Shelley Gibson Gruver

11:59.16

6:00/M

11

 

6

(< 5)

86

Melissa Velazco Shamrock

11:59.69

6:00/M

12

 

7

5

48

Jacqueline Villarreal Hamlin

11:59.90

6:00/M

10

 

8

6

89

Macy Davis Wellington

12:00.17

6:00/M

10

 

9

7

14

Amanda McCoy Comstock

12:10.59

6:05/M

12

 

10

(< 5)

97

Taylor Sparks Wheeler

12:16.49

6:08/M

12

 

11

8

54

Lauren Gibbs Lindsay

12:23.79

6:12/M

9

 

12

(< 5)

85

Macey Siegert Seymour

12:25.84

6:13/M

10

 

13

(< 5)

25

Chelsea Bass Farwell

12:30.40

6:15/M

10

 

14

9

94

Amber Thornberry Wellington

12:31.80

6:16/M

12

 

15

10

38

Madison McLain Gruver

12:32.82

6:16/M

11

 

16

11

2

Jaclyn Abbey Brackettville Brackett

12:34.14

6:17/M

9

 

17

12

51

Megan Caillier Lindsay

12:35.58

6:18/M

11

 

18

13

36

Taylor Felderhoff Gruver

12:35.68

6:18/M

11

 

19

(< 5)

49

Brittany Cox Hawkins

12:37.98

6:19/M

12

 

20

(< 5)

73

Olivia Jalomo Quanah

12:38.03

6:19/M

10

 

21

14

60

Emily Hellman Muenster

12:39.59

6:20/M

11

 

22

15

18

Carlee Black Era

12:41.29

6:21/M

12

 

23

16

24

Sofia Zavala Era

12:43.25

6:22/M

9

 

24

17

70

Mary Cate Neeley Panhandle

12:45.08

6:23/M

9

 

25

(< 5)

9

Audrey Shelton Clarendon

12:46.07

6:23/M

10

 

26

(< 5)

98

Amber Libhart Wortham

12:46.28

6:23/M

10

 

27

18

46

Mandy Stevenson Hamlin

12:48.24

6:24/M

10

 

28

(< 5)

88

Allie Staub Slidell

12:49.71

6:25/M

12

 

29

19

93

Silvia Soto Wellington

12:50.15

6:25/M

11

 

30

20

43

Sarah Holden Hamlin

12:51.11

6:26/M

12

 

31

(< 5)

74

Blanca Samarripas Ralls

12:51.85

6:26/M

12

 

32

21

41

Angelica Valverde Gruver

12:52.83

6:26/M

12

 

33

22

61

Paige Herr Muenster

12:56.78

6:28/M

10

 

34

23

56

Megan Holt Lindsay

12:59.91

6:30/M

10

 

35

24

34

Hayley Wilson Goldthwaite

13:01.85

6:31/M

9

 

36

25

20

Dana Schumacher Era

13:02.05

6:31/M

12

 

37

26

101

Sara Dugat Zavalla

13:02.90

6:31/M

10

 

38

27

35

Makenzie Crane Gruver

13:10.07

6:35/M

12

 

39

28

21

Sadee Smith Era

13:10.21

6:35/M

10

 

40

29

81

Jacinda Morales Roscoe

13:15.65

6:38/M

11

 

41

30

19

Leah Doughty Era

13:16.28

6:38/M

12

 

42

31

4

Bianca Cruz Brackettville Brackett

13:18.17

6:39/M

12

 

43

32

67

Jennifer Boen Panhandle

13:19.31

6:40/M

11

 

44

33

71

Tess Rusk Panhandle

13:20.07

6:40/M

10

 

45

(< 5)

106

Chastity King Zephyr

13:20.50

6:40/M

11

 

46

(< 5)

83

Claire Weger Saint Jo

13:20.99

6:40/M

9

 

47

34

40

Callie Stedje Gruver

13:21.86

6:41/M

10

 

48

(< 5)

96

Sarah Benton Wells

13:21.95

6:41/M

10

 

49

(< 5)

50

Brandy Santleben Knippa

13:23.47

6:42/M

12

 

50

35

12

Tricia Fitch Comstock

13:27.38

6:44/M

9

 

51

36

92

Nakisha Nation Wellington

13:28.24

6:44/M

11

 

52

37

69

Jordan Molnar Panhandle

13:30.62

6:45/M

10

 

53

38

90

Mikala Klink Wellington

13:32.04

6:46/M

9

 

54

39

28

Kayla Bufe Goldthwaite

13:33.92

6:47/M

12

 

55

40

22

Jacy Steelman Era

13:34.75

6:47/M

12

 

56

41

76

Craig Amber Roscoe

13:37.00

6:49/M

9

 

57

42

77

Justina Brasuell Roscoe

13:38.02

6:49/M

10

 

58

43

5

Haley Hale Brackettville Brackett

13:38.49

6:49/M

12

 

59

(< 5)

84

Janae Lewis San Antonio Stacey

13:38.72

6:49/M

11

 

60

44

52

Bethani Eberhart Lindsay

13:39.40

6:50/M

12

 

61

(< 5)

26

Kirbey Cufr Fayetteville

13:40.88

6:50/M

12

 

62

45

42

Gabrielle Heaton Hamlin

13:42.66

6:51/M

9

 

63

46

23

Brittany Wilson Era

13:43.45

6:52/M

10

 

64

47

100

Roxanne Bryan Zavalla

13:44.16

6:52/M

10

 

65

48

45

Chelsea Rodgers Hamlin

13:46.36

6:53/M

11

 

66

49

99

Kristin Boulware Zavalla

13:46.39

6:53/M

10

 

67

50

91

Meagan Martinez Wellington

13:48.49

6:54/M

10

 

68

51

31

Hannah Johnson Goldthwaite

13:49.04

6:55/M

10

 

69

52

66

Malesa Barnes Panhandle

13:49.27

6:55/M

12

 

70

53

53

Jordan Fleitman Lindsay

13:51.66

6:56/M

11

 

71

54

95

Ashlen Thornberry Wellington

13:52.37

6:56/M

12

 

72

55

104

Shelby Kay Lee Zavalla

13:56.18

6:58/M

10

 

73

(< 5)

87

Hannah Pakolov Slidell

13:56.21

6:58/M

11

 

74

56

30

Stephanie Cloyd Goldthwaite

13:56.92

6:58/M

9

 

75

(< 5)

58

Shayla Estes Mason

13:59.40

7:00/M

12

 

76

57

57

Rebecca Metzler Lindsay

13:59.71

7:00/M

9

 

77

(< 5)

1

Nevah Navarro Barksdale Nueces Canyon

14:02.70

7:01/M

10

 

78

58

62

Lauren Rohmer Muenster

14:03.58

7:02/M

10

 

79

59

47

Monica Turner Hamlin

14:06.49

7:03/M

12

 

80

(< 5)

75

Abellyca Ramirez Rocksprings

14:08.37

7:04/M

 

81

60

72

Jantzen Young Panhandle

14:09.30

7:05/M

11

 

82

61

105

Chelsea Roebuck Zavalla

14:12.87

7:06/M

10

 

83

62

80

Solis Mirian Roscoe

14:13.97

7:07/M

10

 

84

63

10

Taylor Creamer Comstock

14:15.10

7:08/M

12

 

85

64

33

Azucena White Goldthwaite

14:16.45

7:08/M

10

 

86

65

63

Michelle Sicking Muenster

14:19.08

7:10/M

10

 

87

66

103

Erika Jordy Zavalla

14:23.65

7:12/M

12

 

88

67

39

Macy McLennan Gruver

14:32.31

7:16/M

11

 

89

68

16

Mariana Solorio Comstock

14:35.80

7:18/M

9

 

90

69

79

Katie McIntire Roscoe

14:36.25

7:18/M

11

 

91

70

65

Amber Walterscheid Muenster

14:39.32

7:20/M

10

 

92

71

29

Amanda Castillo Goldthwaite

14:48.91

7:24/M

10

 

93

72

102

Megan Fridell Zavalla

14:52.49

7:26/M

12

 

94

73

68

Katlynn Freeman Panhandle

14:56.65

7:28/M

9

 

95

74

7

Cheyenne Smith Brackettville Brackett

15:00.16

7:30/M

12

 

96

75

32

Mallory Pearson Goldthwaite

15:02.88

7:31/M

11

 

97

76

78

Crystal Luna Roscoe

15:12.02

7:36/M

10

 

98

77

13

Breanna Jorgensen Comstock

15:18.21

7:39/M

9

 

99

78

82

Kim Norris Roscoe

15:19.62

7:40/M

12

 

100

79

64

Shelbi Sicking Muenster

15:20.48

7:40/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

80

11

Ariel Delgado Comstock

15:22.12

7:41/M

12

 

102

81

59

Kalyn Danelmayr Muenster

15:27.36

7:44/M

11

 

103

82

8

Erica Villanueva Brackettville Brackett

15:34.33

7:47/M

12

 

104

83

15

Hannah Rosenow Comstock

15:39.08

7:50/M

11

 


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: