mychiptime.com

UIL State XC Meet - 5A GIRLS TEAMS

11/13/2010

Round Rock, TX

UIL State XC Meet - 5A GIRLS TEAMS

Cross Country

Back to UIL State XC Meet Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 13, 2010


Results By RunFAR; www.run-far.com

Final Team Results - Girls

5A

5A

Team - Humble Kingwood Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 93 Team Score (times): 58:04.16 Ave Time:11:36.83
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

903

Catie Daigre

11

4

4

11:21.21

11:21.21

00:00.00

2

905

Ashley Mills

11

10

14

11:28.20

22:49.41

00:06.99

3

906

Sandie Raines

10

14

28

11:32.37

34:21.78

00:11.16

4

908

Adrianna Suarez

9

28

56

11:46.60

46:08.38

00:25.39

5

907

Kerstin Sheehan

11

37

93

11:55.78

58:04.16

00:34.57

6

904

Grace Howley

10

38

131

11:57.63

1:10:01.79

00:36.42

7

902

Laura Craig

11

49

180

12:08.99

1:22:10.78

00:47.78

 
Team - Houston Cypress Fairbanks Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 58:09.12 Ave Time:11:37.82
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

896

Katie Boane

10

5

5

11:21.59

11:21.59

00:00.00

2

897

Lauren Fritz

10

6

11

11:24.95

22:46.54

00:03.36

3

895

Faith Banker

10

19

30

11:36.67

34:23.21

00:15.08

4

899

Madeline Livergood

12

22

52

11:39.79

46:03.00

00:18.20

5

900

Sarah Pena

12

44

96

12:06.12

58:09.12

00:44.53

6

901

Katherine Wright

11

50

146

12:10.42

1:10:19.54

00:48.83

7

898

Karen Hunsicker

11

58

204

12:18.37

1:22:37.91

00:56.78

 
Team - Southlake Carroll Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times): 58:10.90 Ave Time:11:38.18
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

949

Shelby Chapin

10

12

12

11:29.08

11:29.08

00:00.00

2

952

Courtney Kriegshauser

10

13

25

11:29.78

22:58.86

00:00.70

3

953

Sarah Roe

11

20

45

11:37.03

34:35.89

00:07.95

4

950

Rachel Harper

11

26

71

11:44.60

46:20.49

00:15.52

5

951

Felice Johnson

11

30

101

11:50.41

58:10.90

00:21.33

6

948

Morgan Baulier

10

31

132

11:50.44

1:10:01.34

00:21.36

7

954

Julia Sunderland

11

32

164

11:50.86

1:21:52.20

00:21.78

 
Team - College Park Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times): 58:02.89 Ave Time:11:36.58
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

864

Katherine Jensen

10

2

2

11:08.59

11:08.59

00:00.00

2

865

Emily Jensen

12

16

18

11:34.52

22:43.11

00:25.93

3

862

Claire Andrews

11

17

35

11:35.47

34:18.58

00:26.88

4

868

Brianna Schrader

12

25

60

11:41.39

45:59.97

00:32.80

5

867

Celeste Neff

11

41

101

12:02.92

58:02.89

00:54.33

6

863

Brie Barry

11

59

160

12:20.67

1:10:23.56

01:12.08

7

866

Kaitlyn Killeen

10

68

228

12:43.75

1:23:07.31

01:35.16

 
Team - The Woodlands Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 113 Team Score (times): 58:25.33 Ave Time:11:41.07
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

961

Katie Willard

10

3

3

11:20.51

11:20.51

00:00.00

2

958

Maddie McLellan

9

18

21

11:36.18

22:56.69

00:15.67

3

960

Hannah Novelli

11

23

44

11:40.91

34:37.60

00:20.40

4

955

Ashley Guidot

10

24

68

11:40.98

46:18.58

00:20.47

5

959

Collen Murray

12

45

113

12:06.75

58:25.33

00:46.24

6

956

Margo Lyons

12

48

161

12:08.15

1:10:33.48

00:47.64

7

957

Anna Lyons

9

52

213

12:11.58

1:22:45.06

00:51.07

 
Team - Houston Clear Lake Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times): 58:46.32 Ave Time:11:45.26
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

889

Brittney Wade

12

8

8

11:26.67

11:26.67

00:00.00

2

888

Julianne Perry

11

9

17

11:27.75

22:54.42

00:01.08

3

891

Chrissy Wassef

11

27

44

11:45.24

34:39.66

00:18.57

4

890

Audrey Wassef

11

33

77

11:53.07

46:32.73

00:26.40

5

887

Annette Harpole

11

54

131

12:13.59

58:46.32

00:46.92

6

886

Emily Brown

10

57

188

12:17.64

1:11:03.96

00:50.97

7

892

Kristen Zimpfer

9

64

252

12:26.80

1:23:30.76

01:00.13

 
Team - Lewisville Flower Mound Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 138 Team Score (times): 58:54.32 Ave Time:11:46.86
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

924

Connor Ward

12

7

7

11:25.12

11:25.12

00:00.00

2

922

Taylor Light

12

11

18

11:28.44

22:53.56

00:03.32

3

921

Katie Bouton

10

34

52

11:53.88

34:47.44

00:28.76

4

926

Kirsten Zeller

10

35

87

11:55.39

46:42.83

00:30.27

5

920

Alana Bittner

9

51

138

12:11.49

58:54.32

00:46.37

6

923

Kelsey Viertel

11

60

198

12:20.74

1:11:15.06

00:55.62

7

925

Ashley Waterman

10

77

275

13:04.05

1:24:19.11

01:38.93

 
Team - Plano West Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 164 Team Score (times): 59:10.63 Ave Time:11:50.13
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

931

Natalie Baker

11

1

1

11:08.08

11:08.08

00:00.00

2

934

Rexi Parcells

12

15

16

11:34.16

22:42.24

00:26.08

3

933

Gena Hurst

11

46

62

12:06.78

34:49.02

00:58.70

4

1076

Casie Ramsier

47

109

12:07.90

46:56.92

00:59.82

5

932

Savannah Borgsmiller

10

55

164

12:13.71

59:10.63

01:05.63

6

935

Zoie Wison

10

69

233

12:43.86

1:11:54.49

01:35.78

 
Team - Katy Seven Lakes Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 231 Team Score (times): 1:00:40.83 Ave Time:12:08.17
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

914

Kailey Hill

10

21

21

11:39.50

11:39.50

00:00.00

2

911

Erica Brown

9

40

61

12:02.37

23:41.87

00:22.87

3

913

Lauren Harrington

9

43

104

12:03.74

35:45.61

00:24.24

4

912

Connie Dong

12

61

165

12:21.45

48:07.06

00:41.95

5

915

Sarah Mumme

10

66

231

12:33.77

1:00:40.83

00:54.27

6

1079

Alison Kelley

71

302

12:52.01

1:13:32.84

01:12.51

7

916

Kathryn Racine

12

79

381

13:13.07

1:26:45.91

01:33.57

 
Team - San Antonio Churchill Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 239 Team Score (times): 1:01:09.83 Ave Time:12:13.97
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

939

Sarah Fritzsche

10

29

29

11:49.76

11:49.76

00:00.00

2

937

Danielle Crook

9

39

68

11:59.84

23:49.60

00:10.08

3

942

Caroline McBrearty

10

42

110

12:03.28

35:52.88

00:13.52

4

941

Cece Kyler

10

53

163

12:13.39

48:06.27

00:23.63

5

938

Jessica Crook

11

76

239

13:03.56

1:01:09.83

01:13.80

6

940

Samantha Garza

12

81

320

13:14.56

1:14:24.39

01:24.80

7

943

Jordan Shull

12

83

403

14:13.29

1:28:37.68

02:23.53

 
Team - Del Rio Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 297 Team Score (times): 1:02:16.08 Ave Time:12:27.22
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

872

Vanessa Galindo

12

36

36

11:55.39

11:55.39

00:00.00

2

871

Candida Chairez

11

56

92

12:16.57

24:11.96

00:21.18

3

875

Claudia Ramirez

11

62

154

12:23.30

36:35.26

00:27.91

4

874

Samantha Munderback

10

70

224

12:48.39

49:23.65

00:53.00

5

877

Liz Romo

9

73

297

12:52.43

1:02:16.08

00:57.04

6

876

Gloria Ramirez

12

75

372

12:58.16

1:15:14.24

01:02.77

7

873

Annie Garcia

10

80

452

13:14.40

1:28:28.64

01:19.01

 
Team - Edinburg Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 341 Team Score (times): 1:03:26.36 Ave Time:12:41.27
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

882

Rebekah Rodriguez

12

63

63

12:24.75

12:24.75

00:00.00

2

885

Yvonne Zerda

9

65

128

12:29.82

24:54.57

00:05.07

3

881

Laura Mendoza

9

67

195

12:43.61

37:38.18

00:18.86

4

879

Evelyn Aranda

11

72

267

12:52.30

50:30.48

00:27.55

5

880

Dulce Lopez

10

74

341

12:55.88

1:03:26.36

00:31.13

6

883

Katia Romero

11

78

419

13:10.14

1:16:36.50

00:45.39

7

884

Audrie Vela

12

82

501

13:15.54

1:29:52.04

00:50.79

 
Team - Austin Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

860

Rachel Baptista

12

Less Than 5

 

11:22.41

11:22.41

00:00.00

 
Team - Austin Bowie Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

861

Marissa Lee

12

Less Than 5

 

11:44.81

11:44.81

00:00.00

 
Team - College Station A&M Cons Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

869

Karis Jochen

10

Less Than 5

 

11:19.48

11:19.48

00:00.00

 
Team - Coppell Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

870

Kaleigh Ervin

11

Less Than 5

 

11:22.91

11:22.91

00:00.00

 
Team - Denton Guyer Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

878

Devin Norton

9

Less Than 5

 

11:24.18

11:24.18

00:00.00

 
Team - Houston Cypress Creek Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

894

Leslie Schilsky

11

Less Than 5

 

11:27.94

11:27.94

00:00.00

2

893

Haley Deakins

10

Less Than 5

 

11:42.11

23:10.05

00:14.17

 
Team - Justin Northwest Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

909

Kellee McCann

9

Less Than 5

 

11:56.10

11:56.10

00:00.00

 
Team - Katy Cinco Ranch Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

910

Jessica Pagano

12

Less Than 5

 

11:53.43

11:53.43

00:00.00

 
Team - Klein Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

917

Hillary Montgomery

12

Less Than 5

 

11:14.33

11:14.33

00:00.00

 
Team - Laredo Alexander Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

918

Rebekah Hernandez

9

Less Than 5

 

12:08.81

12:08.81

00:00.00

 
Team - Laredo United South Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

919

Rainy Castaneda

11

Less Than 5

 

12:05.90

12:05.90

00:00.00

 
Team - Lewisville Hebron Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

927

Rachel Jones

10

Less Than 5

 

11:46.77

11:46.77

00:00.00

 
Team - Mansfield Timberview Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

928

Kristyn Williams

11

Less Than 5

 

11:29.32

11:29.32

00:00.00

 
Team - Midlothian Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

929

Carly Kitts

12

Less Than 5

 

11:26.95

11:26.95

00:00.00

 
Team - Plano Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

930

Rachel Johnson

12

Less Than 5

 

10:55.41

10:55.41

00:00.00

 
Team - San Antonio Brandeis Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

936

Grace Kohler

11

Less Than 5

 

11:57.02

11:57.02

00:00.00

 
Team - San Antonio Clark Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

944

Glynnis Meade

12

Less Than 5

 

11:41.46

11:41.46

00:00.00

2

945

Shantel Swift

11

Less Than 5

 

12:04.71

23:46.17

00:23.25

 
Team - San Antonio Holmes Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

946

Stephanie Barlow

9

Less Than 5

 

11:46.64

11:46.64

00:00.00

 
Team - San Antonio O'Connor Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

947

Amanda Bishop

12

Less Than 5

 

11:38.09

11:38.09

00:00.00


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: