mychiptime.com

UIL State XC Meet - 5A GIRLS OVERALL

11/13/2010

Round Rock, TX

UIL State XC Meet - 5A GIRLS OVERALL

Cross Country

Back to UIL State XC Meet Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 13, 2010


Results By RunFAR; www.run-far.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

5A

5A

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

(< 5)

930

Rachel Johnson Plano

10:55.41

5:28/M

12

 

2

1

931

Natalie Baker Plano West

11:08.08

5:34/M

11

 

3

2

864

Katherine Jensen College Park

11:08.59

5:34/M

10

 

4

(< 5)

917

Hillary Montgomery Klein

11:14.33

5:37/M

12

 

5

(< 5)

869

Karis Jochen College Station A&M Cons

11:19.48

5:40/M

10

 

6

3

961

Katie Willard The Woodlands

11:20.51

5:40/M

10

 

7

4

903

Catie Daigre Humble Kingwood

11:21.21

5:41/M

11

 

8

5

896

Katie Boane Houston Cypress Fairbanks

11:21.59

5:41/M

10

 

9

(< 5)

860

Rachel Baptista Austin

11:22.41

5:41/M

12

 

10

(< 5)

870

Kaleigh Ervin Coppell

11:22.91

5:41/M

11

 

11

(< 5)

878

Devin Norton Denton Guyer

11:24.18

5:42/M

9

 

12

6

897

Lauren Fritz Houston Cypress Fairbanks

11:24.95

5:42/M

10

 

13

7

924

Connor Ward Lewisville Flower Mound

11:25.12

5:43/M

12

 

14

8

889

Brittney Wade Houston Clear Lake

11:26.67

5:43/M

12

 

15

(< 5)

929

Carly Kitts Midlothian

11:26.95

5:43/M

12

 

16

9

888

Julianne Perry Houston Clear Lake

11:27.75

5:44/M

11

 

17

(< 5)

894

Leslie Schilsky Houston Cypress Creek

11:27.94

5:44/M

11

 

18

10

905

Ashley Mills Humble Kingwood

11:28.20

5:44/M

11

 

19

11

922

Taylor Light Lewisville Flower Mound

11:28.44

5:44/M

12

 

20

12

949

Shelby Chapin Southlake Carroll

11:29.08

5:45/M

10

 

21

(< 5)

928

Kristyn Williams Mansfield Timberview

11:29.32

5:45/M

11

 

22

13

952

Courtney Kriegshauser Southlake Carroll

11:29.78

5:45/M

10

 

23

14

906

Sandie Raines Humble Kingwood

11:32.37

5:46/M

10

 

24

15

934

Rexi Parcells Plano West

11:34.16

5:47/M

12

 

25

16

865

Emily Jensen College Park

11:34.52

5:47/M

12

 

26

17

862

Claire Andrews College Park

11:35.47

5:48/M

11

 

27

18

958

Maddie McLellan The Woodlands

11:36.18

5:48/M

9

 

28

19

895

Faith Banker Houston Cypress Fairbanks

11:36.67

5:48/M

10

 

29

20

953

Sarah Roe Southlake Carroll

11:37.03

5:49/M

11

 

30

(< 5)

947

Amanda Bishop San Antonio O'Connor

11:38.09

5:49/M

12

 

31

21

914

Kailey Hill Katy Seven Lakes

11:39.50

5:50/M

10

 

32

22

899

Madeline Livergood Houston Cypress Fairbanks

11:39.79

5:50/M

12

 

33

23

960

Hannah Novelli The Woodlands

11:40.91

5:50/M

11

 

34

24

955

Ashley Guidot The Woodlands

11:40.98

5:50/M

10

 

35

25

868

Brianna Schrader College Park

11:41.39

5:51/M

12

 

36

(< 5)

944

Glynnis Meade San Antonio Clark

11:41.46

5:51/M

12

 

37

(< 5)

893

Haley Deakins Houston Cypress Creek

11:42.11

5:51/M

10

 

38

26

950

Rachel Harper Southlake Carroll

11:44.60

5:52/M

11

 

39

(< 5)

861

Marissa Lee Austin Bowie

11:44.81

5:52/M

12

 

40

27

891

Chrissy Wassef Houston Clear Lake

11:45.24

5:53/M

11

 

41

28

908

Adrianna Suarez Humble Kingwood

11:46.60

5:53/M

9

 

42

(< 5)

946

Stephanie Barlow San Antonio Holmes

11:46.64

5:53/M

9

 

43

(< 5)

927

Rachel Jones Lewisville Hebron

11:46.77

5:53/M

10

 

44

29

939

Sarah Fritzsche San Antonio Churchill

11:49.76

5:55/M

10

 

45

30

951

Felice Johnson Southlake Carroll

11:50.41

5:55/M

11

 

46

31

948

Morgan Baulier Southlake Carroll

11:50.44

5:55/M

10

 

47

32

954

Julia Sunderland Southlake Carroll

11:50.86

5:55/M

11

 

48

33

890

Audrey Wassef Houston Clear Lake

11:53.07

5:57/M

11

 

49

(< 5)

910

Jessica Pagano Katy Cinco Ranch

11:53.43

5:57/M

12

 

50

34

921

Katie Bouton Lewisville Flower Mound

11:53.88

5:57/M

10

 

51

35

926

Kirsten Zeller Lewisville Flower Mound

11:55.39

5:58/M

10

 

52

36

872

Vanessa Galindo Del Rio

11:55.39

5:58/M

12

 

53

37

907

Kerstin Sheehan Humble Kingwood

11:55.78

5:58/M

11

 

54

(< 5)

909

Kellee McCann Justin Northwest

11:56.10

5:58/M

9

 

55

(< 5)

936

Grace Kohler San Antonio Brandeis

11:57.02

5:59/M

11

 

56

38

904

Grace Howley Humble Kingwood

11:57.63

5:59/M

10

 

57

39

937

Danielle Crook San Antonio Churchill

11:59.84

6:00/M

9

 

58

40

911

Erica Brown Katy Seven Lakes

12:02.37

6:01/M

9

 

59

41

867

Celeste Neff College Park

12:02.92

6:01/M

11

 

60

42

942

Caroline McBrearty San Antonio Churchill

12:03.28

6:02/M

10

 

61

43

913

Lauren Harrington Katy Seven Lakes

12:03.74

6:02/M

9

 

62

(< 5)

945

Shantel Swift San Antonio Clark

12:04.71

6:02/M

11

 

63

(< 5)

919

Rainy Castaneda Laredo United South

12:05.90

6:03/M

11

 

64

44

900

Sarah Pena Houston Cypress Fairbanks

12:06.12

6:03/M

12

 

65

45

959

Collen Murray The Woodlands

12:06.75

6:03/M

12

 

66

46

933

Gena Hurst Plano West

12:06.78

6:03/M

11

 

67

47

1076

Casie Ramsier Plano West

12:07.90

6:04/M

 

68

48

956

Margo Lyons The Woodlands

12:08.15

6:04/M

12

 

69

(< 5)

918

Rebekah Hernandez Laredo Alexander

12:08.81

6:04/M

9

 

70

49

902

Laura Craig Humble Kingwood

12:08.99

6:04/M

11

 

71

50

901

Katherine Wright Houston Cypress Fairbanks

12:10.42

6:05/M

11

 

72

51

920

Alana Bittner Lewisville Flower Mound

12:11.49

6:06/M

9

 

73

52

957

Anna Lyons The Woodlands

12:11.58

6:06/M

9

 

74

53

941

Cece Kyler San Antonio Churchill

12:13.39

6:07/M

10

 

75

54

887

Annette Harpole Houston Clear Lake

12:13.59

6:07/M

11

 

76

55

932

Savannah Borgsmiller Plano West

12:13.71

6:07/M

10

 

77

56

871

Candida Chairez Del Rio

12:16.57

6:08/M

11

 

78

57

886

Emily Brown Houston Clear Lake

12:17.64

6:09/M

10

 

79

58

898

Karen Hunsicker Houston Cypress Fairbanks

12:18.37

6:09/M

11

 

80

59

863

Brie Barry College Park

12:20.67

6:10/M

11

 

81

60

923

Kelsey Viertel Lewisville Flower Mound

12:20.74

6:10/M

11

 

82

61

912

Connie Dong Katy Seven Lakes

12:21.45

6:11/M

12

 

83

62

875

Claudia Ramirez Del Rio

12:23.30

6:12/M

11

 

84

63

882

Rebekah Rodriguez Edinburg

12:24.75

6:12/M

12

 

85

64

892

Kristen Zimpfer Houston Clear Lake

12:26.80

6:13/M

9

 

86

65

885

Yvonne Zerda Edinburg

12:29.82

6:15/M

9

 

87

66

915

Sarah Mumme Katy Seven Lakes

12:33.77

6:17/M

10

 

88

67

881

Laura Mendoza Edinburg

12:43.61

6:22/M

9

 

89

68

866

Kaitlyn Killeen College Park

12:43.75

6:22/M

10

 

90

69

935

Zoie Wison Plano West

12:43.86

6:22/M

10

 

91

70

874

Samantha Munderback Del Rio

12:48.39

6:24/M

10

 

92

71

1079

Alison Kelley Katy Seven Lakes

12:52.01

6:26/M

 

93

72

879

Evelyn Aranda Edinburg

12:52.30

6:26/M

11

 

94

73

877

Liz Romo Del Rio

12:52.43

6:26/M

9

 

95

74

880

Dulce Lopez Edinburg

12:55.88

6:28/M

10

 

96

75

876

Gloria Ramirez Del Rio

12:58.16

6:29/M

12

 

97

76

938

Jessica Crook San Antonio Churchill

13:03.56

6:32/M

11

 

98

77

925

Ashley Waterman Lewisville Flower Mound

13:04.05

6:32/M

10

 

99

78

883

Katia Romero Edinburg

13:10.14

6:35/M

11

 

100

79

916

Kathryn Racine Katy Seven Lakes

13:13.07

6:37/M

12

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

80

873

Annie Garcia Del Rio

13:14.40

6:37/M

10

 

102

81

940

Samantha Garza San Antonio Churchill

13:14.56

6:37/M

12

 

103

82

884

Audrie Vela Edinburg

13:15.54

6:38/M

12

 

104

83

943

Jordan Shull San Antonio Churchill

14:13.29

7:07/M

12

 


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: