mychiptime.com

UIL State XC Meet - 4A GIRLS TEAMS

11/13/2010

Round Rock, TX

UIL State XC Meet - 4A GIRLS TEAMS

Cross Country

Back to UIL State XC Meet Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 13, 2010


Results By RunFAR; www.run-far.com

Final Team Results - Girls

4A

4A

Team - Dallas Highland Park Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 58:42.76 Ave Time:11:44.55
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

693

Jenna Read

12

2

2

11:09.39

11:09.39

00:00.00

2

691

Natalie Rathjen

9

3

5

11:14.23

22:23.62

00:04.84

3

689

Mary Beth Hamilton

10

9

14

11:47.90

34:11.52

00:38.51

4

688

Madeline Crank

12

19

33

12:08.37

46:19.89

00:58.98

5

694

Maddie Weakley

10

34

67

12:22.87

58:42.76

01:13.48

6

692

Laura Rathjen

9

40

107

12:27.49

1:11:10.25

01:18.10

7

690

Julie Parma

12

57

164

12:38.21

1:23:48.46

01:28.82

 
Team - Humble Kingwood Park Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 59:59.50 Ave Time:11:59.90
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

731

Zahri Jackson

11

8

8

11:44.81

11:44.81

00:00.00

2

729

Grace Fletcher

12

13

21

11:55.05

23:39.86

00:10.24

3

732

Destilynn Lindberg

10

16

37

11:59.70

35:39.56

00:14.89

4

728

Courtney Broussard

9

20

57

12:08.99

47:48.55

00:24.18

5

727

Nicole Aponte

12

24

81

12:10.95

59:59.50

00:26.14

6

733

Jennifer Nwuli

12

27

108

12:14.74

1:12:14.24

00:29.93

7

730

Melissa Henry

10

59

167

12:39.12

1:24:53.36

00:54.31

 
Team - Canyon Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 98 Team Score (times): 1:00:06.72 Ave Time:12:01.34
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

671

Arin Rice

10

6

6

11:32.38

11:32.38

00:00.00

2

669

Courtney Karr

9

14

20

11:56.05

23:28.43

00:23.67

3

666

Karah Diaz

9

15

35

11:57.10

35:25.53

00:24.72

4

667

C J Frizzell

11

31

66

12:19.80

47:45.33

00:47.42

5

665

Leslie Brummett

12

32

98

12:21.39

1:00:06.72

00:49.01

6

670

Kateland Maddox

12

35

133

12:23.07

1:12:29.79

00:50.69

7

668

Stephanie Gauna

10

50

183

12:33.84

1:25:03.63

01:01.46

 
Team - Fort Worth Boswell Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 102 Team Score (times): 59:59.65 Ave Time:11:59.93
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

704

Maggie Escobar

11

4

4

11:24.85

11:24.85

00:00.00

2

705

Regina Germaine

12

10

14

11:49.62

23:14.47

00:24.77

3

703

Brittany Dutton

12

17

31

12:01.38

35:15.85

00:36.53

4

709

Cassandra Rosas

11

22

53

12:10.05

47:25.90

00:45.20

5

708

Courtney Ragle

12

49

102

12:33.75

59:59.65

01:08.90

6

707

Alex Osinga

12

66

168

12:51.18

1:12:50.83

01:26.33

7

706

Kelly Nahoolewa

12

68

236

12:54.48

1:25:45.31

01:29.63

 
Team - Canyon Randall Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 133 Team Score (times): 1:00:07.39 Ave Time:12:01.48
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

678

Karlee Kleiber

12

1

1

11:06.10

11:06.10

00:00.00

2

673

Bernise Altamirano

9

11

12

11:52.48

22:58.58

00:46.38

3

672

Denise Altamirano

9

12

24

11:53.22

34:51.80

00:47.12

4

676

Emily Craft

10

53

77

12:37.42

47:29.22

01:31.32

5

674

Tobie Browder

12

56

133

12:38.17

1:00:07.39

01:32.07

6

677

Samantha Jones

9

58

191

12:38.53

1:12:45.92

01:32.43

7

675

Kennedy Chapmond

10

82

273

13:46.00

1:26:31.92

02:39.90

 
Team - Boerne Champion Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 161 Team Score (times): 1:01:21.46 Ave Time:12:16.29
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

657

Megan Briley

9

7

7

11:39.01

11:39.01

00:00.00

2

660

Mary Keenan

10

26

33

12:13.49

23:52.50

00:34.48

3

659

Kate Corcoran

12

39

72

12:26.89

36:19.39

00:47.88

4

662

Katlyn Savage

12

42

114

12:28.88

48:48.27

00:49.87

5

661

Gabbie Nolen

10

47

161

12:33.19

1:01:21.46

00:54.18

6

658

Haley Cantway

9

72

233

13:12.57

1:14:34.03

01:33.56

7

663

Lauren Tally

10

78

311

13:20.24

1:27:54.27

01:41.23

 
Team - Cedar Park Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 161 Team Score (times): 1:01:09.09 Ave Time:12:13.82
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

682

Brittany Innis

9

5

5

11:29.71

11:29.71

00:00.00

2

684

Katie Pia

10

18

23

12:07.41

23:37.12

00:37.70

3

680

Allison Boykin

12

25

48

12:12.23

35:49.35

00:42.52

4

683

Jenna Lach

10

52

100

12:36.76

48:26.11

01:07.05

5

685

Maddie Rabb

10

61

161

12:42.98

1:01:09.09

01:13.27

6

681

Jenna Griffin

12

79

240

13:24.73

1:14:33.82

01:55.02

 
Team - Frisco Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 175 Team Score (times): 1:01:52.12 Ave Time:12:22.42
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

710

Taylor Anderson

10

28

28

12:14.97

12:14.97

00:00.00

2

711

Luisa Cifuentes

10

30

58

12:15.92

24:30.89

00:00.95

3

712

Katie Cunningham

10

36

94

12:24.21

36:55.10

00:09.24

4

715

Gemma Steel

11

37

131

12:25.46

49:20.56

00:10.49

5

716

Andrea Thai

9

44

175

12:31.56

1:01:52.12

00:16.59

6

714

Lauren James

10

48

223

12:33.54

1:14:25.66

00:18.57

7

713

Ashley Garcia

11

64

287

12:47.11

1:27:12.77

00:32.14

 
Team - Magnolia Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 210 Team Score (times): 1:02:32.75 Ave Time:12:30.55
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

739

Jordan Bishoff

10

21

21

12:09.72

12:09.72

00:00.00

2

743

Ashley Perry

10

33

54

12:21.78

24:31.50

00:12.06

3

742

Emily Hill

12

41

95

12:28.06

36:59.56

00:18.34

4

740

Brytlin Boyde

12

45

140

12:32.25

49:31.81

00:22.53

5

741

Suzanne Carrigan-Smith

9

70

210

13:00.94

1:02:32.75

00:51.22

6

738

Bailee Arfele

11

75

285

13:16.97

1:15:49.72

01:07.25

 
Team - Houston Stratford Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 244 Team Score (times): 1:02:50.95 Ave Time:12:34.19
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

724

Lara Smarneh

11

23

23

12:10.59

12:10.59

00:00.00

2

725

Cindy Tung

12

43

66

12:30.37

24:40.96

00:19.78

3

721

Rebecca Jones

11

54

120

12:37.52

37:18.48

00:26.93

4

720

Elise Franke

11

55

175

12:37.71

49:56.19

00:27.12

5

726

Kathryn Wood

11

69

244

12:54.76

1:02:50.95

00:44.17

6

723

Sarah Slack

11

71

315

13:10.63

1:16:01.58

01:00.04

7

722

Mackenzie Mayo

10

81

396

13:34.61

1:29:36.19

01:24.02

 
Team - Dripping Springs Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 276 Team Score (times): 1:03:22.83 Ave Time:12:40.57
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

698

Amy Gross

12

38

38

12:25.67

12:25.67

00:00.00

2

697

Jenny Fritz

10

46

84

12:32.85

24:58.52

00:07.18

3

699

Katie Klaussen

11

60

144

12:42.05

37:40.57

00:16.38

4

695

Caitlin Bonner

11

65

209

12:49.91

50:30.48

00:24.24

5

696

Alyssa Collier

12

67

276

12:52.35

1:03:22.83

00:26.68

6

700

Allison Kovar

11

74

350

13:15.77

1:16:38.60

00:50.10

7

701

Samantha Wharry

12

76

426

13:16.98

1:29:55.58

00:51.31

 
Team - Bastrop Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 278 Team Score (times): 1:03:31.66 Ave Time:12:42.33
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

654

Hillari Raemsch

12

29

29

12:15.15

12:15.15

00:00.00

2

651

Megan Fohn

12

51

80

12:34.46

24:49.61

00:19.31

3

656

Andrea White

10

62

142

12:43.61

37:33.22

00:28.46

4

652

Haley Mendel

10

63

205

12:45.78

50:19.00

00:30.63

5

655

Rebekah Voigt

11

73

278

13:12.66

1:03:31.66

00:57.51

6

653

Samantha Moore

11

77

355

13:19.98

1:16:51.64

01:04.83

7

650

Kelsey Buell

11

80

435

13:32.14

1:30:23.78

01:16.99

 
Team - Brenham Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

664

Elizabeth Kamenicky

11

Less Than 5

 

11:59.03

11:59.03

00:00.00

 
Team - Corpus Christi Calallen Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

686

Shelby Pesek

11

Less Than 5

 

11:49.88

11:49.88

00:00.00

 
Team - CP Vista Ridge Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

687

Kelsey Camareno

11

Less Than 5

 

12:11.66

12:11.66

00:00.00

 
Team - Floresville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

702

Dehavalan Watts

9

Less Than 5

 

12:08.87

12:08.87

00:00.00

 
Team - Frisco Centennial Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

717

Bronwyn Boswell

10

Less Than 5

 

11:51.48

11:51.48

00:00.00

 
Team - Frisco Wakeland Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

718

Maddie Zimmerman

10

Less Than 5

 

11:24.81

11:24.81

00:00.00

 
Team - Hereford Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

719

Ana Lopez

11

Less Than 5

 

11:35.26

11:35.26

00:00.00

 
Team - Killeen Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

734

Brittany Mitchell

9

Less Than 5

 

12:04.31

12:04.31

00:00.00

 
Team - La Joya Juarez-Lincoln Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

735

Emily Perez

11

Less Than 5

 

11:16.83

11:16.83

00:00.00

 
Team - League City Clear Falls Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

736

Maggy Mulholland

10

Less Than 5

 

12:56.60

12:56.60

00:00.00

 
Team - Leander Rouse Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

737

Helena Castle

9

Less Than 5

 

12:04.32

12:04.32

00:00.00

 
Team - Magnolia West Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

744

Ana Moreno

11

Less Than 5

 

12:07.75

12:07.75

00:00.00

 
Team - Mansfield Summit Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

745

Maya Hawkins

10

Less Than 5

 

11:31.23

11:31.23

00:00.00

 
Team - McKinney Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

746

Meghan Shea

11

Less Than 5

 

11:24.31

11:24.31

00:00.00

 
Team - Richardson Pearce Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

747

Kendall Howen

11

Less Than 5

 

11:53.86

11:53.86

00:00.00

 
Team - Richmond Foster Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

749

Elyssa Garza

12

Less Than 5

 

12:22.67

12:22.67

00:00.00

2

748

Meredith Duncan

12

Less Than 5

 

12:28.20

24:50.87

00:05.53

 
Team - Spring Branch Smithson Valley Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

750

Cozart Anna

9

Less Than 5

 

11:39.57

11:39.57

00:00.00

2

751

Shelby Polasek

12

Less Than 5

 

11:46.03

23:25.60

00:06.46

 
Team - Victoria East Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

752

Leesa Morales

Less Than 5

 

12:13.83

12:13.83

00:00.00

 
Team - Whitehouse Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

753

Kate Mohr

12

Less Than 5

 

11:37.44

11:37.44

00:00.00

 
Team - Willis Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

754

Cali Roper

11

Less Than 5

 

11:12.62

11:12.62

00:00.00

 
Team - Wylie East Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

755

Sarah Scott

9

Less Than 5

 

11:55.55

11:55.55

00:00.00


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: