mychiptime.com

UIL State XC Meet - 4A GIRLS OVERALL

11/13/2010

Round Rock, TX

UIL State XC Meet - 4A GIRLS OVERALL

Cross Country

Back to UIL State XC Meet Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 13, 2010


Results By RunFAR; www.run-far.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

4A

4A

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

678

Karlee Kleiber Canyon Randall

11:06.10

5:33/M

12

 

2

2

693

Jenna Read Dallas Highland Park

11:09.39

5:35/M

12

 

3

(< 5)

754

Cali Roper Willis

11:12.62

5:36/M

11

 

4

3

691

Natalie Rathjen Dallas Highland Park

11:14.23

5:37/M

9

 

5

(< 5)

735

Emily Perez La Joya Juarez-Lincoln

11:16.83

5:38/M

11

 

6

(< 5)

746

Meghan Shea McKinney

11:24.31

5:42/M

11

 

7

(< 5)

718

Maddie Zimmerman Frisco Wakeland

11:24.81

5:42/M

10

 

8

4

704

Maggie Escobar Fort Worth Boswell

11:24.85

5:42/M

11

 

9

5

682

Brittany Innis Cedar Park

11:29.71

5:45/M

9

 

10

(< 5)

745

Maya Hawkins Mansfield Summit

11:31.23

5:46/M

10

 

11

6

671

Arin Rice Canyon

11:32.38

5:46/M

10

 

12

(< 5)

719

Ana Lopez Hereford

11:35.26

5:48/M

11

 

13

(< 5)

753

Kate Mohr Whitehouse

11:37.44

5:49/M

12

 

14

7

657

Megan Briley Boerne Champion

11:39.01

5:50/M

9

 

15

(< 5)

750

Cozart Anna Spring Branch Smithson Valley

11:39.57

5:50/M

9

 

16

8

731

Zahri Jackson Humble Kingwood Park

11:44.81

5:52/M

11

 

17

(< 5)

751

Shelby Polasek Spring Branch Smithson Valley

11:46.03

5:53/M

12

 

18

9

689

Mary Beth Hamilton Dallas Highland Park

11:47.90

5:54/M

10

 

19

10

705

Regina Germaine Fort Worth Boswell

11:49.62

5:55/M

12

 

20

(< 5)

686

Shelby Pesek Corpus Christi Calallen

11:49.88

5:55/M

11

 

21

(< 5)

717

Bronwyn Boswell Frisco Centennial

11:51.48

5:56/M

10

 

22

11

673

Bernise Altamirano Canyon Randall

11:52.48

5:56/M

9

 

23

12

672

Denise Altamirano Canyon Randall

11:53.22

5:57/M

9

 

24

(< 5)

747

Kendall Howen Richardson Pearce

11:53.86

5:57/M

11

 

25

13

729

Grace Fletcher Humble Kingwood Park

11:55.05

5:58/M

12

 

26

(< 5)

755

Sarah Scott Wylie East

11:55.55

5:58/M

9

 

27

14

669

Courtney Karr Canyon

11:56.05

5:58/M

9

 

28

15

666

Karah Diaz Canyon

11:57.10

5:59/M

9

 

29

(< 5)

664

Elizabeth Kamenicky Brenham

11:59.03

6:00/M

11

 

30

16

732

Destilynn Lindberg Humble Kingwood Park

11:59.70

6:00/M

10

 

31

17

703

Brittany Dutton Fort Worth Boswell

12:01.38

6:01/M

12

 

32

(< 5)

734

Brittany Mitchell Killeen

12:04.31

6:02/M

9

 

33

(< 5)

737

Helena Castle Leander Rouse

12:04.32

6:02/M

9

 

34

18

684

Katie Pia Cedar Park

12:07.41

6:04/M

10

 

35

(< 5)

744

Ana Moreno Magnolia West

12:07.75

6:04/M

11

 

36

19

688

Madeline Crank Dallas Highland Park

12:08.37

6:04/M

12

 

37

(< 5)

702

Dehavalan Watts Floresville

12:08.87

6:04/M

9

 

38

20

728

Courtney Broussard Humble Kingwood Park

12:08.99

6:04/M

9

 

39

21

739

Jordan Bishoff Magnolia

12:09.72

6:05/M

10

 

40

22

709

Cassandra Rosas Fort Worth Boswell

12:10.05

6:05/M

11

 

41

23

724

Lara Smarneh Houston Stratford

12:10.59

6:05/M

11

 

42

24

727

Nicole Aponte Humble Kingwood Park

12:10.95

6:05/M

12

 

43

(< 5)

687

Kelsey Camareno CP Vista Ridge

12:11.66

6:06/M

11

 

44

25

680

Allison Boykin Cedar Park

12:12.23

6:06/M

12

 

45

26

660

Mary Keenan Boerne Champion

12:13.49

6:07/M

10

 

46

(< 5)

752

Leesa Morales Victoria East

12:13.83

6:07/M

 

47

27

733

Jennifer Nwuli Humble Kingwood Park

12:14.74

6:07/M

12

 

48

28

710

Taylor Anderson Frisco

12:14.97

6:07/M

10

 

49

29

654

Hillari Raemsch Bastrop

12:15.15

6:08/M

12

 

50

30

711

Luisa Cifuentes Frisco

12:15.92

6:08/M

10

 

51

31

667

C J Frizzell Canyon

12:19.80

6:10/M

11

 

52

32

665

Leslie Brummett Canyon

12:21.39

6:11/M

12

 

53

33

743

Ashley Perry Magnolia

12:21.78

6:11/M

10

 

54

(< 5)

749

Elyssa Garza Richmond Foster

12:22.67

6:11/M

12

 

55

34

694

Maddie Weakley Dallas Highland Park

12:22.87

6:11/M

10

 

56

35

670

Kateland Maddox Canyon

12:23.07

6:12/M

12

 

57

36

712

Katie Cunningham Frisco

12:24.21

6:12/M

10

 

58

37

715

Gemma Steel Frisco

12:25.46

6:13/M

11

 

59

38

698

Amy Gross Dripping Springs

12:25.67

6:13/M

12

 

60

39

659

Kate Corcoran Boerne Champion

12:26.89

6:13/M

12

 

61

40

692

Laura Rathjen Dallas Highland Park

12:27.49

6:14/M

9

 

62

41

742

Emily Hill Magnolia

12:28.06

6:14/M

12

 

63

(< 5)

748

Meredith Duncan Richmond Foster

12:28.20

6:14/M

12

 

64

42

662

Katlyn Savage Boerne Champion

12:28.88

6:14/M

12

 

65

43

725

Cindy Tung Houston Stratford

12:30.37

6:15/M

12

 

66

44

716

Andrea Thai Frisco

12:31.56

6:16/M

9

 

67

45

740

Brytlin Boyde Magnolia

12:32.25

6:16/M

12

 

68

46

697

Jenny Fritz Dripping Springs

12:32.85

6:16/M

10

 

69

47

661

Gabbie Nolen Boerne Champion

12:33.19

6:17/M

10

 

70

48

714

Lauren James Frisco

12:33.54

6:17/M

10

 

71

49

708

Courtney Ragle Fort Worth Boswell

12:33.75

6:17/M

12

 

72

50

668

Stephanie Gauna Canyon

12:33.84

6:17/M

10

 

73

51

651

Megan Fohn Bastrop

12:34.46

6:17/M

12

 

74

52

683

Jenna Lach Cedar Park

12:36.76

6:18/M

10

 

75

53

676

Emily Craft Canyon Randall

12:37.42

6:19/M

10

 

76

54

721

Rebecca Jones Houston Stratford

12:37.52

6:19/M

11

 

77

55

720

Elise Franke Houston Stratford

12:37.71

6:19/M

11

 

78

56

674

Tobie Browder Canyon Randall

12:38.17

6:19/M

12

 

79

57

690

Julie Parma Dallas Highland Park

12:38.21

6:19/M

12

 

80

58

677

Samantha Jones Canyon Randall

12:38.53

6:19/M

9

 

81

59

730

Melissa Henry Humble Kingwood Park

12:39.12

6:20/M

10

 

82

60

699

Katie Klaussen Dripping Springs

12:42.05

6:21/M

11

 

83

61

685

Maddie Rabb Cedar Park

12:42.98

6:21/M

10

 

84

62

656

Andrea White Bastrop

12:43.61

6:22/M

10

 

85

63

652

Haley Mendel Bastrop

12:45.78

6:23/M

10

 

86

64

713

Ashley Garcia Frisco

12:47.11

6:24/M

11

 

87

65

695

Caitlin Bonner Dripping Springs

12:49.91

6:25/M

11

 

88

66

707

Alex Osinga Fort Worth Boswell

12:51.18

6:26/M

12

 

89

67

696

Alyssa Collier Dripping Springs

12:52.35

6:26/M

12

 

90

68

706

Kelly Nahoolewa Fort Worth Boswell

12:54.48

6:27/M

12

 

91

69

726

Kathryn Wood Houston Stratford

12:54.76

6:27/M

11

 

92

(< 5)

736

Maggy Mulholland League City Clear Falls

12:56.60

6:28/M

10

 

93

70

741

Suzanne Carrigan-Smith Magnolia

13:00.94

6:30/M

9

 

94

71

723

Sarah Slack Houston Stratford

13:10.63

6:35/M

11

 

95

72

658

Haley Cantway Boerne Champion

13:12.57

6:36/M

9

 

96

73

655

Rebekah Voigt Bastrop

13:12.66

6:36/M

11

 

97

74

700

Allison Kovar Dripping Springs

13:15.77

6:38/M

11

 

98

75

738

Bailee Arfele Magnolia

13:16.97

6:38/M

11

 

99

76

701

Samantha Wharry Dripping Springs

13:16.98

6:38/M

12

 

100

77

653

Samantha Moore Bastrop

13:19.98

6:40/M

11

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

78

663

Lauren Tally Boerne Champion

13:20.24

6:40/M

10

 

102

79

681

Jenna Griffin Cedar Park

13:24.73

6:42/M

12

 

103

80

650

Kelsey Buell Bastrop

13:32.14

6:46/M

11

 

104

81

722

Mackenzie Mayo Houston Stratford

13:34.61

6:47/M

10

 

105

82

675

Kennedy Chapmond Canyon Randall

13:46.00

6:53/M

10

 


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: