mychiptime.com

UIL State XC Meet - 3A BOYS TEAMS

11/13/2010

Round Rock, TX

UIL State XC Meet - 3A BOYS TEAMS

Cross Country

Back to UIL State XC Meet Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 13, 2010


Results By RunFAR; www.run-far.com

Final Team Results - Boys

3A

3A

Team - Lucas Lovejoy Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 72 Team Score (times): 1:24:53.02 Ave Time:16:58.60
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

608

Hervey Jake

12

1

1

16:06.06

16:06.06

00:00.00

2

611

Matthew Markert

11

12

13

17:04.21

33:10.27

00:58.15

3

607

Trevor Gonzales

12

14

27

17:06.32

50:16.59

01:00.26

4

610

Chase MacKey

12

21

48

17:15.84

1:07:32.43

01:09.78

5

609

Mike Jones

10

24

72

17:20.59

1:24:53.02

01:14.53

6

613

Arjun Srivastava

10

38

110

17:33.28

1:42:26.30

01:27.22

7

1084

Tyler Blythe

43

153

17:37.09

2:00:03.39

01:31.03

 
Team - Sanger Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 85 Team Score (times): 1:25:15.74 Ave Time:17:03.15
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

634

Colt Carlton

11

5

5

16:36.20

16:36.20

00:00.00

2

637

Marcus Richroath

12

9

14

16:48.59

33:24.79

00:12.39

3

636

Derek Key

11

11

25

17:02.16

50:26.95

00:25.96

4

635

Grayson Ceballos

11

20

45

17:13.77

1:07:40.72

00:37.57

5

633

Brandon Bernal

11

40

85

17:35.02

1:25:15.74

00:58.82

6

639

John Whitfield

12

46

131

17:40.04

1:42:55.78

01:03.84

7

638

Sacha Shannon

9

47

178

17:41.66

2:00:37.44

01:05.46

 
Team - La Vernia Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 1:25:27.84 Ave Time:17:05.57
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

595

Stephen Elizondo

12

6

6

16:37.48

16:37.48

00:00.00

2

594

Michael Dowd

12

8

14

16:41.04

33:18.52

00:03.56

3

596

Matthew Goan

9

18

32

17:12.93

50:31.45

00:35.45

4

592

Brayden Boren

11

29

61

17:25.26

1:07:56.71

00:47.78

5

597

Robert Guzman

10

35

96

17:31.13

1:25:27.84

00:53.65

6

593

Dalyn Doege

12

48

144

17:43.07

1:43:10.91

01:05.59

7

598

Nicolas Padgett

11

57

201

18:00.45

2:01:11.36

01:22.97

 
Team - Kaufman Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 102 Team Score (times): 1:24:43.06 Ave Time:16:56.61
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

587

Dylon Lowe

11

2

2

16:11.34

16:11.34

00:00.00

2

586

German Lopez

11

3

5

16:20.62

32:31.96

00:09.28

3

589

Victor Puente

12

4

9

16:30.86

49:02.82

00:19.52

4

588

Edwin Munoz

10

28

37

17:23.67

1:06:26.49

01:12.33

5

585

Brandon Crosswhite

12

65

102

18:16.57

1:24:43.06

02:05.23

6

590

Umberto Santoyo

12

69

171

18:21.57

1:43:04.63

02:10.23

7

591

Simon Theuile

12

77

248

18:51.83

2:01:56.46

02:40.49

 
Team - Lufkin Hudson Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 137 Team Score (times): 1:26:54.11 Ave Time:17:22.82
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

620

Tristen Woods

10

17

17

17:11.90

17:11.90

00:00.00

2

617

Hunter Thomas

10

23

40

17:20.48

34:32.38

00:08.58

3

618

John Williams

11

26

66

17:21.85

51:54.23

00:09.95

4

616

Taylor Strong

10

27

93

17:22.48

1:09:16.71

00:10.58

5

614

Alex Mize

10

44

137

17:37.40

1:26:54.11

00:25.50

6

615

Zane Rudd

10

64

201

18:14.52

1:45:08.63

01:02.62

7

619

Logan Womack

11

68

269

18:21.20

2:03:29.83

01:09.30

 
Team - Zapata Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 152 Team Score (times): 1:27:06.29 Ave Time:17:25.26
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

649

Carlos Rodriguez

9

13

13

17:06.11

17:06.11

00:00.00

2

644

Jerome Cabugos

10

25

38

17:20.90

34:27.01

00:14.79

3

646

Jose Garcia

10

30

68

17:26.71

51:53.72

00:20.60

4

647

Luis Garza

9

39

107

17:34.50

1:09:28.22

00:28.39

5

643

Rafael Benavidez

11

45

152

17:38.07

1:27:06.29

00:31.96

6

648

Juan Rangel

11

66

218

18:16.92

1:45:23.21

01:10.81

7

645

Danny Garcia

12

72

290

18:29.79

2:03:53.00

01:23.68

 
Team - Liberty Hill Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 171 Team Score (times): 1:27:39.75 Ave Time:17:31.95
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

601

Nikkita Crozier

11

15

15

17:08.14

17:08.14

00:00.00

2

600

Cameron Cardwell

11

22

37

17:20.33

34:28.47

00:12.19

3

602

Mitchell Germann

9

31

68

17:26.74

51:55.21

00:18.60

4

605

Stephen Waller-Delarosa

11

42

110

17:36.32

1:09:31.53

00:28.18

5

599

Brian Cantwell

11

61

171

18:08.22

1:27:39.75

01:00.08

6

604

Tyler Napier

12

63

234

18:12.42

1:45:52.17

01:04.28

7

603

Robert Koepl

11

73

307

18:32.20

2:04:24.37

01:24.06

 
Team - Perryton Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 194 Team Score (times): 1:27:46.82 Ave Time:17:33.36
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

626

Fabian Mercado

10

7

7

16:40.51

16:40.51

00:00.00

2

625

Ulises Lopez

11

16

23

17:08.89

33:49.40

00:28.38

3

624

Jose Hermisillo

11

53

76

17:48.97

51:38.37

01:08.46

4

623

Alex Carrasco

10

58

134

18:01.31

1:09:39.68

01:20.80

5

622

Alex Bond

9

60

194

18:07.14

1:27:46.82

01:26.63

6

627

Eike Mueller

10

67

261

18:19.83

1:46:06.65

01:39.32

7

628

Angel Munoz

11

71

332

18:26.82

2:04:33.47

01:46.31

 
Team - Decatur Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 201 Team Score (times): 1:28:06.90 Ave Time:17:37.38
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

569

Taylor Clayton

9

19

19

17:13.06

17:13.06

00:00.00

2

572

Remington May

10

36

55

17:31.62

34:44.68

00:18.56

3

574

Michael Smyers

10

37

92

17:32.17

52:16.85

00:19.11

4

570

Gunner Dailey

10

50

142

17:45.48

1:10:02.33

00:32.42

5

573

Brandon Rivera

9

59

201

18:04.57

1:28:06.90

00:51.51

6

575

Daniel Smyers

10

70

271

18:25.17

1:46:32.07

01:12.11

7

571

Travis Kyle

10

82

353

19:14.39

2:05:46.46

02:01.33

 
Team - Bridge City Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 207 Team Score (times): 1:28:06.26 Ave Time:17:37.25
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

561

Kirby Shephard

12

32

32

17:27.54

17:27.54

00:00.00

2

560

Aaron Lejeune

11

33

65

17:29.86

34:57.40

00:02.32

3

557

Luke Hebert

11

41

106

17:35.19

52:32.59

00:07.65

4

556

Eric Chesson

12

49

155

17:44.73

1:10:17.32

00:17.19

5

555

Armondo Chavez

12

52

207

17:48.94

1:28:06.26

00:21.40

6

558

Sawyer Hogan

12

76

283

18:50.46

1:46:56.72

01:22.92

 
Team - Huffman Hargrave Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 256 Team Score (times): 1:29:41.60 Ave Time:17:56.32
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

578

Jose Castro

11

10

10

16:54.75

16:54.75

00:00.00

2

580

David Jackson

10

51

61

17:46.62

34:41.37

00:51.87

3

579

Juan Castro

10

54

115

17:50.94

52:32.31

00:56.19

4

584

Randall White

12

62

177

18:09.77

1:10:42.08

01:15.02

5

581

Marshall White

10

79

256

18:59.52

1:29:41.60

02:04.77

6

582

Garrett Mullins

10

81

337

19:02.06

1:48:43.66

02:07.31

 
Team - Borger Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 294 Team Score (times): 1:30:42.26 Ave Time:18:08.45
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

551

Lane Newcomb

10

34

34

17:29.92

17:29.92

00:00.00

2

548

Grant Boren

11

55

89

17:50.96

35:20.88

00:21.04

3

552

Jordan Robertson

11

56

145

17:58.55

53:19.43

00:28.63

4

553

Aaron Smith

11

74

219

18:34.11

1:11:53.54

01:04.19

5

549

Josh Gonzales

11

75

294

18:48.72

1:30:42.26

01:18.80

6

550

Travis Huffine

9

78

372

18:56.72

1:49:38.98

01:26.80

7

554

Caleb Withers

11

80

452

18:59.91

2:08:38.89

01:29.99

 
Team - Brookshire Royal Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

562

Rey Castillo

12

Less Than 5

 

16:08.78

16:08.78

00:00.00

 
Team - Burkburnett Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

563

Brian Keksi

11

Less Than 5

 

17:00.56

17:00.56

00:00.00

 
Team - Canton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

564

Cody Brown

12

Less Than 5

 

16:46.06

16:46.06

00:00.00

 
Team - Fort Worth Castleberry Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

576

Gabriel Zambrano

11

Less Than 5

 

16:27.04

16:27.04

00:00.00

 
Team - Llano Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

606

Marcos Vallejo

11

Less Than 5

 

16:27.34

16:27.34

00:00.00

 
Team - Alvarado Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

543

Kevin Nunez

9

Less Than 5

 

16:34.43

16:34.43

00:00.00

2

544

Crystian Ortega

12

Less Than 5

 

16:53.93

33:28.36

00:19.50

 
Team - Andrews Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

545

Lucas Marquez

11

Less Than 5

 

16:48.59

16:48.59

00:00.00

 
Team - Argyle Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

547

Jake Roberts

12

Less Than 5

 

15:31.72

15:31.72

00:00.00

2

546

Austin Lyles

12

Less Than 5

 

16:57.12

32:28.84

01:25.40

 
Team - Carrizo Springs Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

565

Ricardo Gallegos

12

Less Than 5

 

16:24.41

16:24.41

00:00.00

2

566

Steven Russo

11

Less Than 5

 

16:26.04

32:50.45

00:01.63

 
Team - Cleveland Tarkington Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

567

David Willis

12

Less Than 5

 

17:10.23

17:10.23

00:00.00

 
Team - Cuero Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

568

Paul Hansel

12

Less Than 5

 

15:36.14

15:36.14

00:00.00

 
Team - Fredericksburg Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

577

Bo Porter

11

Less Than 5

 

16:08.03

16:08.03

00:00.00

 
Team - Lytle Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

621

Brandon Lacy

12

Less Than 5

 

16:06.77

16:06.77

00:00.00

 
Team - Port Isabel Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

629

Armando Fierro

11

Less Than 5

 

16:07.00

16:07.00

00:00.00

 
Team - Princeton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

630

Colby Mehmen

11

Less Than 5

 

16:49.02

16:49.02

00:00.00

 
Team - Progreso Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

631

Esteban Marroquin

12

Less Than 5

 

16:53.13

16:53.13

00:00.00

 
Team - Rio Hondo Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

632

Tony Jaramillo

12

Less Than 5

 

16:32.19

16:32.19

00:00.00

 
Team - Stafford Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

641

Lexington Turner

12

Less Than 5

 

16:45.92

16:45.92

00:00.00

2

640

Tesfamariam Tesfav

10

Less Than 5

 

17:28.33

34:14.25

00:42.41

 
Team - Venus Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

642

Jeff Weisheit

10

Less Than 5

 

16:01.33

16:01.33

00:00.00

 
Team - Robinson Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1072

Zach Timmons

12

Less Than 5

 

17:52.97

17:52.97

00:00.00


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: