mychiptime.com

UIL State XC Meet - 3A GIRLS TEAMS

11/13/2010

Round Rock, TX

UIL State XC Meet - 3A GIRLS TEAMS

Cross Country

Back to UIL State XC Meet Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 13, 2010


Results By RunFAR; www.run-far.com

Final Team Results - Girls

3A

Team - Lucas Lovejoy Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 1:00:24.53 Ave Time:12:04.91
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

508

Katie Ruhala

10

1

1

11:33.33

11:33.33

00:00.00

2

503

Rebecca Gleason

9

4

5

11:52.70

23:26.03

00:19.37

3

1083

Jenna Locklear

8

13

12:00.85

35:26.88

00:27.52

4

509

Abby Tedford

9

15

28

12:20.60

47:47.48

00:47.27

5

505

Alex Monroe

11

24

52

12:37.05

1:00:24.53

01:03.72

6

507

Kelsey Rea

12

27

79

12:39.32

1:13:03.85

01:05.99

7

506

Marissa Pekarek

12

32

111

12:43.49

1:25:47.34

01:10.16

 
Team - Decatur Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 87 Team Score (times): 1:01:33.41 Ave Time:12:18.68
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

461

Hanna Galloway

12

2

2

11:42.76

11:42.76

00:00.00

2

462

Morgan Haney

9

11

13

12:12.27

23:55.03

00:29.51

3

464

Natalie Neighbors

11

21

34

12:26.13

36:21.16

00:43.37

4

463

Bianca Morrison

11

23

57

12:30.47

48:51.63

00:47.71

5

466

Veronica Torres

11

30

87

12:41.78

1:01:33.41

00:59.02

6

465

Zuleima Palomo

11

31

118

12:42.76

1:14:16.17

01:00.00

7

460

Katie Brown

12

76

194

14:01.97

1:28:18.14

02:19.21

 
Team - Huffman Hargrave Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times): 1:01:46.34 Ave Time:12:21.27
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

481

Taeler Marshall

11

3

3

11:51.40

11:51.40

00:00.00

2

478

Angelina Covington

12

6

9

11:56.86

23:48.26

00:05.46

3

479

Stephanie Hernandez

12

7

16

12:00.85

35:49.11

00:09.45

4

482

Tracy Martinez

9

41

57

12:56.32

48:45.43

01:04.92

5

483

Alexis Pendergrass

10

44

101

13:00.91

1:01:46.34

01:09.51

6

484

Lauren Rhodes

10

55

156

13:12.50

1:14:58.84

01:21.10

7

480

Bailee Logsdon

10

83

239

15:08.01

1:30:06.85

03:16.61

 
Team - Fort Worth Castleberry Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 160 Team Score (times): 1:03:30.29 Ave Time:12:42.06
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

469

Brittany Adams

11

5

5

11:53.22

11:53.22

00:00.00

2

471

Melissa Cejas

12

22

27

12:26.40

24:19.62

00:33.18

3

472

Katy Kipp

11

29

56

12:40.21

36:59.83

00:46.99

4

474

Rossina Ortega

10

33

89

12:43.80

49:43.63

00:50.58

5

470

Valeria Berumen

11

71

160

13:46.66

1:03:30.29

01:53.44

6

475

Maegen Owens

10

78

238

14:13.68

1:17:43.97

02:20.46

7

473

Seleni Linan

11

79

317

14:17.34

1:32:01.31

02:24.12

 
Team - Perryton Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 166 Team Score (times): 1:03:48.50 Ave Time:12:45.70
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

526

Alina Spescia

10

12

12

12:12.93

12:12.93

00:00.00

2

524

Macy Hubbard

9

25

37

12:37.14

24:50.07

00:24.21

3

525

Lupita Martinez

9

37

74

12:51.13

37:41.20

00:38.20

4

523

Halie Herbert

12

45

119

13:02.52

50:43.72

00:49.59

5

522

Anahy Castro

11

47

166

13:04.78

1:03:48.50

00:51.85

6

521

Kamber Burleson

9

70

236

13:45.48

1:17:33.98

01:32.55

7

527

Kentra Summerville

12

72

308

13:47.05

1:31:21.03

01:34.12

 
Team - Sanger Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 182 Team Score (times): 1:04:02.03 Ave Time:12:48.41
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

528

Kortney Ceballos

11

17

17

12:22.49

12:22.49

00:00.00

2

532

Allie Millican

10

34

51

12:44.21

25:06.70

00:21.72

3

529

Allison Faircloth

11

39

90

12:53.23

37:59.93

00:30.74

4

531

Keily Master

9

40

130

12:53.90

50:53.83

00:31.41

5

534

Monica Verdin

12

52

182

13:08.20

1:04:02.03

00:45.71

6

533

Brittney Smith

11

63

245

13:26.64

1:17:28.67

01:04.15

7

530

Ashlyn Lee

9

67

312

13:33.16

1:31:01.83

01:10.67

 
Team - Bandera Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 188 Team Score (times): 1:04:15.15 Ave Time:12:51.03
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

447

Alexis Torres

11

10

10

12:11.89

12:11.89

00:00.00

2

441

Aimee Denham

12

18

28

12:22.65

24:34.54

00:10.76

3

444

Sara Herrera

10

42

70

12:59.22

37:33.76

00:47.33

4

445

Shelbie Martin

12

57

127

13:19.55

50:53.31

01:07.66

5

443

Elizabeth Elizondo

11

61

188

13:21.84

1:04:15.15

01:09.95

6

442

Ashley Dowda

10

64

252

13:28.37

1:17:43.52

01:16.48

7

446

Kaylee Reeves

12

69

321

13:42.17

1:31:25.69

01:30.28

 
Team - Kaufman Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 194 Team Score (times): 1:04:25.31 Ave Time:12:53.06
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

487

Joeanna Kilgore

10

14

14

12:18.62

12:18.62

00:00.00

2

485

Angela Dees

9

20

34

12:26.07

24:44.69

00:07.45

3

488

Megan Lalumia

10

46

80

13:04.29

37:48.98

00:45.67

4

489

Mariah Pruitt

10

49

129

13:06.04

50:55.02

00:47.42

5

491

Whitney Smith

9

65

194

13:30.29

1:04:25.31

01:11.67

6

486

Jade Jacquez

10

66

260

13:30.86

1:17:56.17

01:12.24

7

490

Olga Ramirez

11

75

335

14:00.42

1:31:56.59

01:41.80

 
Team - La Feria Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 195 Team Score (times): 1:04:24.10 Ave Time:12:52.82
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

499

Danielle Rodriguez

9

19

19

12:23.80

12:23.80

00:00.00

2

498

Kayla Olivarez

9

28

47

12:40.02

25:03.82

00:16.22

3

496

Clarissa Hernandez

11

36

83

12:50.05

37:53.87

00:26.25

4

497

Samantha Loredo

11

53

136

13:09.21

51:03.08

00:45.41

5

495

Kianny Cervantes

9

59

195

13:21.02

1:04:24.10

00:57.22

6

493

Briana Atkinson

10

74

269

13:58.89

1:18:22.99

01:35.09

7

494

Leticia Castillo

12

77

346

14:04.13

1:32:27.12

01:40.33

 
Team - Zapata Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 196 Team Score (times): 1:04:19.24 Ave Time:12:51.85
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

536

Jazmine Garcia

9

9

9

12:05.68

12:05.68

00:00.00

2

537

Marlena Garcia

12

13

22

12:16.13

24:21.81

00:10.45

3

539

Erica Hernandez

10

56

78

13:15.69

37:37.50

01:10.01

4

541

Cassandra Pena

9

58

136

13:19.91

50:57.41

01:14.23

5

540

Gloria Jauregui

12

60

196

13:21.83

1:04:19.24

01:16.15

6

538

Kristina Garcia

12

62

258

13:24.60

1:17:43.84

01:18.92

7

542

Clarissa Villarreal

9

84

342

15:22.49

1:33:06.33

03:16.81

 
Team - Lufkin Hudson Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 200 Team Score (times): 1:04:31.53 Ave Time:12:54.31
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

510

Ana Acevedo

12

26

26

12:38.85

12:38.85

00:00.00

2

512

Karina Medina

9

35

61

12:47.09

25:25.94

00:08.24

3

511

Kristen Herrington

10

38

99

12:52.23

38:18.17

00:13.38

4

513

Erin Moore

11

50

149

13:06.47

51:24.64

00:27.62

5

514

Katy Ratcliff

9

51

200

13:06.89

1:04:31.53

00:28.04

6

515

Sarah Sanders

9

68

268

13:34.01

1:18:05.54

00:55.16

7

516

Kelli Selman

12

73

341

13:48.52

1:31:54.06

01:09.67

 
Team - Bridge City Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 241 Team Score (times): 1:06:04.31 Ave Time:13:12.86
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

450

Bree Fontenot

11

16

16

12:22.39

12:22.39

00:00.00

2

451

Jessica Franklin

12

43

59

12:59.79

25:22.18

00:37.40

3

454

Meagan Shockley

11

48

107

13:05.19

38:27.37

00:42.80

4

453

Mary Nguyen

12

54

161

13:10.40

51:37.77

00:48.01

5

452

Alex Holland

12

80

241

14:26.54

1:06:04.31

02:04.15

6

455

Arron Valencia

11

81

322

14:41.02

1:20:45.33

02:18.63

7

449

Adriane Cude

10

82

404

14:58.56

1:35:43.89

02:36.17

 
Team - Bellville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

448

Normandy King

10

Less Than 5

 

12:32.56

12:32.56

00:00.00

 
Team - Brookshire Royal Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

456

Diana Moreno

9

Less Than 5

 

12:30.19

12:30.19

00:00.00

 
Team - Bullard Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

457

Bailee Callens

11

Less Than 5

 

12:52.51

12:52.51

00:00.00

 
Team - Burkburnett Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

458

Alexiis Nobles

9

Less Than 5

 

12:45.64

12:45.64

00:00.00

 
Team - Canton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

459

Heather Sterling

12

Less Than 5

 

12:39.09

12:39.09

00:00.00

 
Team - Emory Rains Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

467

Torie Talkington

11

Less Than 5

 

12:41.26

12:41.26

00:00.00

 
Team - Fischer Canyon Lake Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

468

Ashtin Caddell

11

Less Than 5

 

12:30.13

12:30.13

00:00.00

 
Team - Gatesville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

476

Alissa Gonzalez

11

Less Than 5

 

12:28.60

12:28.60

00:00.00

 
Team - Hamshire Fannett Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

477

Carli Langley

12

Less Than 5

 

12:41.24

12:41.24

00:00.00

 
Team - Kennedale Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

492

Beth Blind

12

Less Than 5

 

12:32.20

12:32.20

00:00.00

 
Team - La Vernia Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

500

Bailee Vrana

9

Less Than 5

 

12:40.04

12:40.04

00:00.00

 
Team - Liberty Hill Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

501

Susan Kemper

11

Less Than 5

 

11:42.07

11:42.07

00:00.00

 
Team - Llano Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

502

Samantha Lopez

11

Less Than 5

 

12:29.01

12:29.01

00:00.00

 
Team - Mineral Wells Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

517

Maricela Castillo

12

Less Than 5

 

12:21.78

12:21.78

00:00.00

 
Team - North Forney Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

518

Yekeshia Royal

9

Less Than 5

 

12:22.32

12:22.32

00:00.00

 
Team - Orange Grove Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

519

Heather Franco

12

Less Than 5

 

12:38.30

12:38.30

00:00.00

 
Team - Paris North Lamar Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

520

Evelyn Chavez

9

Less Than 5

 

12:22.70

12:22.70

00:00.00

 
Team - Waco Connally Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

535

Talea Turner

11

Less Than 5

 

12:44.21

12:44.21

00:00.00


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: