mychiptime.com

UIL State XC Meet - 3A GIRLS OVERALL

11/13/2010

Round Rock, TX

UIL State XC Meet - 3A GIRLS OVERALL

Cross Country

Back to UIL State XC Meet Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 13, 2010


Results By RunFAR; www.run-far.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

3A

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

508

Katie Ruhala Lucas Lovejoy

11:33.33

5:47/M

10

 

2

(< 5)

501

Susan Kemper Liberty Hill

11:42.07

5:51/M

11

 

3

2

461

Hanna Galloway Decatur

11:42.76

5:51/M

12

 

4

3

481

Taeler Marshall Huffman Hargrave

11:51.40

5:56/M

11

 

5

4

503

Rebecca Gleason Lucas Lovejoy

11:52.70

5:56/M

9

 

6

5

469

Brittany Adams Fort Worth Castleberry

11:53.22

5:57/M

11

 

7

6

478

Angelina Covington Huffman Hargrave

11:56.86

5:58/M

12

 

8

7

479

Stephanie Hernandez Huffman Hargrave

12:00.85

6:00/M

12

 

9

8

1083

Jenna Locklear Lucas Lovejoy

12:00.85

6:00/M

 

10

9

536

Jazmine Garcia Zapata

12:05.68

6:03/M

9

 

11

10

447

Alexis Torres Bandera

12:11.89

6:06/M

11

 

12

11

462

Morgan Haney Decatur

12:12.27

6:06/M

9

 

13

12

526

Alina Spescia Perryton

12:12.93

6:06/M

10

 

14

13

537

Marlena Garcia Zapata

12:16.13

6:08/M

12

 

15

14

487

Joeanna Kilgore Kaufman

12:18.62

6:09/M

10

 

16

15

509

Abby Tedford Lucas Lovejoy

12:20.60

6:10/M

9

 

17

(< 5)

517

Maricela Castillo Mineral Wells

12:21.78

6:11/M

12

 

18

(< 5)

518

Yekeshia Royal North Forney

12:22.32

6:11/M

9

 

19

16

450

Bree Fontenot Bridge City

12:22.39

6:11/M

11

 

20

17

528

Kortney Ceballos Sanger

12:22.49

6:11/M

11

 

21

18

441

Aimee Denham Bandera

12:22.65

6:11/M

12

 

22

(< 5)

520

Evelyn Chavez Paris North Lamar

12:22.70

6:11/M

9

 

23

19

499

Danielle Rodriguez La Feria

12:23.80

6:12/M

9

 

24

20

485

Angela Dees Kaufman

12:26.07

6:13/M

9

 

25

21

464

Natalie Neighbors Decatur

12:26.13

6:13/M

11

 

26

22

471

Melissa Cejas Fort Worth Castleberry

12:26.40

6:13/M

12

 

27

(< 5)

476

Alissa Gonzalez Gatesville

12:28.60

6:14/M

11

 

28

(< 5)

502

Samantha Lopez Llano

12:29.01

6:15/M

11

 

29

(< 5)

468

Ashtin Caddell Fischer Canyon Lake

12:30.13

6:15/M

11

 

30

(< 5)

456

Diana Moreno Brookshire Royal

12:30.19

6:15/M

9

 

31

23

463

Bianca Morrison Decatur

12:30.47

6:15/M

11

 

32

(< 5)

492

Beth Blind Kennedale

12:32.20

6:16/M

12

 

33

(< 5)

448

Normandy King Bellville

12:32.56

6:16/M

10

 

34

24

505

Alex Monroe Lucas Lovejoy

12:37.05

6:19/M

11

 

35

25

524

Macy Hubbard Perryton

12:37.14

6:19/M

9

 

36

(< 5)

519

Heather Franco Orange Grove

12:38.30

6:19/M

12

 

37

26

510

Ana Acevedo Lufkin Hudson

12:38.85

6:19/M

12

 

38

(< 5)

459

Heather Sterling Canton

12:39.09

6:20/M

12

 

39

27

507

Kelsey Rea Lucas Lovejoy

12:39.32

6:20/M

12

 

40

28

498

Kayla Olivarez La Feria

12:40.02

6:20/M

9

 

41

(< 5)

500

Bailee Vrana La Vernia

12:40.04

6:20/M

9

 

42

29

472

Katy Kipp Fort Worth Castleberry

12:40.21

6:20/M

11

 

43

(< 5)

477

Carli Langley Hamshire Fannett

12:41.24

6:21/M

12

 

44

(< 5)

467

Torie Talkington Emory Rains

12:41.26

6:21/M

11

 

45

30

466

Veronica Torres Decatur

12:41.78

6:21/M

11

 

46

31

465

Zuleima Palomo Decatur

12:42.76

6:21/M

11

 

47

32

506

Marissa Pekarek Lucas Lovejoy

12:43.49

6:22/M

12

 

48

33

474

Rossina Ortega Fort Worth Castleberry

12:43.80

6:22/M

10

 

49

(< 5)

535

Talea Turner Waco Connally

12:44.21

6:22/M

11

 

50

34

532

Allie Millican Sanger

12:44.21

6:22/M

10

 

51

(< 5)

458

Alexiis Nobles Burkburnett

12:45.64

6:23/M

9

 

52

35

512

Karina Medina Lufkin Hudson

12:47.09

6:24/M

9

 

53

36

496

Clarissa Hernandez La Feria

12:50.05

6:25/M

11

 

54

37

525

Lupita Martinez Perryton

12:51.13

6:26/M

9

 

55

38

511

Kristen Herrington Lufkin Hudson

12:52.23

6:26/M

10

 

56

(< 5)

457

Bailee Callens Bullard

12:52.51

6:26/M

11

 

57

39

529

Allison Faircloth Sanger

12:53.23

6:27/M

11

 

58

40

531

Keily Master Sanger

12:53.90

6:27/M

9

 

59

41

482

Tracy Martinez Huffman Hargrave

12:56.32

6:28/M

9

 

60

42

444

Sara Herrera Bandera

12:59.22

6:30/M

10

 

61

43

451

Jessica Franklin Bridge City

12:59.79

6:30/M

12

 

62

44

483

Alexis Pendergrass Huffman Hargrave

13:00.91

6:30/M

10

 

63

45

523

Halie Herbert Perryton

13:02.52

6:31/M

12

 

64

46

488

Megan Lalumia Kaufman

13:04.29

6:32/M

10

 

65

47

522

Anahy Castro Perryton

13:04.78

6:32/M

11

 

66

48

454

Meagan Shockley Bridge City

13:05.19

6:33/M

11

 

67

49

489

Mariah Pruitt Kaufman

13:06.04

6:33/M

10

 

68

50

513

Erin Moore Lufkin Hudson

13:06.47

6:33/M

11

 

69

51

514

Katy Ratcliff Lufkin Hudson

13:06.89

6:33/M

9

 

70

52

534

Monica Verdin Sanger

13:08.20

6:34/M

12

 

71

53

497

Samantha Loredo La Feria

13:09.21

6:35/M

11

 

72

54

453

Mary Nguyen Bridge City

13:10.40

6:35/M

12

 

73

55

484

Lauren Rhodes Huffman Hargrave

13:12.50

6:36/M

10

 

74

56

539

Erica Hernandez Zapata

13:15.69

6:38/M

10

 

75

57

445

Shelbie Martin Bandera

13:19.55

6:40/M

12

 

76

58

541

Cassandra Pena Zapata

13:19.91

6:40/M

9

 

77

59

495

Kianny Cervantes La Feria

13:21.02

6:41/M

9

 

78

60

540

Gloria Jauregui Zapata

13:21.83

6:41/M

12

 

79

61

443

Elizabeth Elizondo Bandera

13:21.84

6:41/M

11

 

80

62

538

Kristina Garcia Zapata

13:24.60

6:42/M

12

 

81

63

533

Brittney Smith Sanger

13:26.64

6:43/M

11

 

82

64

442

Ashley Dowda Bandera

13:28.37

6:44/M

10

 

83

65

491

Whitney Smith Kaufman

13:30.29

6:45/M

9

 

84

66

486

Jade Jacquez Kaufman

13:30.86

6:45/M

10

 

85

67

530

Ashlyn Lee Sanger

13:33.16

6:47/M

9

 

86

68

515

Sarah Sanders Lufkin Hudson

13:34.01

6:47/M

9

 

87

69

446

Kaylee Reeves Bandera

13:42.17

6:51/M

12

 

88

70

521

Kamber Burleson Perryton

13:45.48

6:53/M

9

 

89

71

470

Valeria Berumen Fort Worth Castleberry

13:46.66

6:53/M

11

 

90

72

527

Kentra Summerville Perryton

13:47.05

6:54/M

12

 

91

73

516

Kelli Selman Lufkin Hudson

13:48.52

6:54/M

12

 

92

74

493

Briana Atkinson La Feria

13:58.89

6:59/M

10

 

93

75

490

Olga Ramirez Kaufman

14:00.42

7:00/M

11

 

94

76

460

Katie Brown Decatur

14:01.97

7:01/M

12

 

95

77

494

Leticia Castillo La Feria

14:04.13

7:02/M

12

 

96

78

475

Maegen Owens Fort Worth Castleberry

14:13.68

7:07/M

10

 

97

79

473

Seleni Linan Fort Worth Castleberry

14:17.34

7:09/M

11

 

98

80

452

Alex Holland Bridge City

14:26.54

7:13/M

12

 

99

81

455

Arron Valencia Bridge City

14:41.02

7:21/M

11

 

100

82

449

Adriane Cude Bridge City

14:58.56

7:29/M

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

83

480

Bailee Logsdon Huffman Hargrave

15:08.01

7:34/M

10

 

102

84

542

Clarissa Villarreal Zapata

15:22.49

7:41/M

9

 


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: