mychiptime.com

Arlington UIL Region II XC Meet - 5A GIRLS OVERALL

11/06/2010

Arlington, TX

Cross Country


Back to Arlington UIL Region II XC Meet Main


UIL Region II Cross Country Championships

UIL Region II Cross Country Championships

November 06, 2010


Results By RunFAR; www.run-far.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

5A GIRLS

Class 5A

Qualifying Teams: 3 Individuals: 10

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

Qualifier

1

1

884

Katherine Jensen College Park

11:11.46

5:36/M

10

TM

2

2

967

Hillary Montgomery Klein

11:15.85

5:38/M

12

IND

3

3

1057

Maddie McLellan The Woodlands

11:17.95

5:39/M

9

TM

4

4

847

Rachel Baptista Austin

11:22.04

5:41/M

12

IND

5

5

1060

Katie Willard The Woodlands

11:26.84

5:43/M

10

TM

6

6

953

Sandie Raines Humble Kingwood

11:29.56

5:45/M

10

TM

7

7

894

Karis Jochen College Station A&M Cons

11:31.28

5:46/M

10

IND

8

8

888

Brianna Schrader College Park

11:31.45

5:46/M

12

TM

9

9

857

Marissa Lee Austin Bowie

11:33.01

5:47/M

12

IND

10

10

880

Claire Andrews College Park

11:35.49

5:48/M

11

TM

11

11

956

Adrianna Suarez Humble Kingwood

11:36.58

5:48/M

9

TM

12

12

1052

Ashley Guidot The Woodlands

11:38.16

5:49/M

10

TM

13

13

949

Catie Daigre Humble Kingwood

11:40.43

5:50/M

11

TM

14

14

883

Emily Jensen College Park

11:40.97

5:50/M

12

TM

15

15

1068

Caitlyn Tait Tomball

11:41.72

5:51/M

11

16

16

1059

Hannah Novelli The Woodlands

11:42.20

5:51/M

11

TM

17

17

1071

Abby Halbrook Tyler Lee

11:42.38

5:51/M

9

18

18

975

Gabrielle Cormeir Klein Oak

11:44.90

5:52/M

11

19

19

887

Celeste Neff College Park

11:46.35

5:53/M

11

TM

20

20

937

Haleigh Blackwell Georgetown

11:51.65

5:56/M

11

21

21

948

Laura Craig Humble Kingwood

11:52.42

5:56/M

11

TM

22

22

1056

Margo Lyons The Woodlands

11:52.83

5:56/M

12

TM

23

23

1067

Rachel St. Martin Tomball

11:52.98

5:56/M

10

24

24

1013

Margaret Acres Richardson Berkner

11:53.91

5:57/M

11

25

(< 5)

946

Jaime Johnson Humble Atascocita

11:55.25

5:58/M

12

26

25

952

Ashley Mills Humble Kingwood

11:56.22

5:58/M

11

TM

27

26

1033

Elisha Arends Round Rock Westwood

11:56.63

5:58/M

12

28

27

963

Janae Bottoms Klein

11:59.57

6:00/M

10

29

28

1058

Collen Murray The Woodlands

12:00.97

6:00/M

12

TM

30

29

848

Taylor Critendon Austin

12:02.27

6:01/M

12

31

30

885

Kaitlyn Killeen College Park

12:02.71

6:01/M

10

TM

32

31

987

Whitney Kornely McKinney Boyd

12:03.44

6:02/M

10

33

32

875

Katelin Huckabee Belton

12:04.84

6:02/M

11

34

33

951

Grace Howley Humble Kingwood

12:05.38

6:03/M

10

TM

35

34

1027

Lauren Sullivan Round Rock McNeil

12:06.90

6:03/M

12

36

35

942

Courtney Nowell Georgetown

12:07.31

6:04/M

12

37

36

1026

Amelia McElhinney Round Rock McNeil

12:07.70

6:04/M

9

38

37

990

Bryce Perry McKinney Boyd

12:08.62

6:04/M

10

39

(< 5)

1021

Alyssa Moody Round Rock

12:09.15

6:05/M

9

40

(< 5)

1041

C'Arra Watts Spring

12:10.70

6:05/M

12

41

38

955

Kerstin Sheehan Humble Kingwood

12:10.72

6:05/M

11

TM

42

39

866

Ali Franklin Austin Westlake

12:11.98

6:06/M

10

43

40

1030

Brianna Timourian Round Rock McNeil

12:15.93

6:08/M

10

44

41

964

Diana Evans Klein

12:16.72

6:08/M

10

45

42

910

Maegan Cowan DeSoto

12:17.04

6:09/M

12

46

43

896

Chaiss Matthews College Station A&M Cons

12:17.94

6:09/M

11

47

44

876

Alejandra Marquez Belton

12:18.19

6:09/M

12

48

(< 5)

935

Jenny Reynoso Garland South Garland

12:19.74

6:10/M

12

49

45

1023

Jena Boyd Round Rock McNeil

12:22.57

6:11/M

12

50

46

1022

Taylor Beer Round Rock McNeil

12:22.80

6:11/M

12

51

47

881

Brie Barry College Park

12:22.85

6:11/M

11

TM

52

(< 5)

971

Kyleigh Hanes Klein Collins

12:23.58

6:12/M

12

53

48

865

Jessica Ellis Austin Westlake

12:24.60

6:12/M

9

54

49

1050

Alexis Phelps Temple

12:24.89

6:12/M

9

55

50

1048

Brooke McKinney Temple

12:25.66

6:13/M

12

56

51

1055

Anna Lyons The Woodlands

12:26.24

6:13/M

9

TM

57

52

996

Ester Casco Mesquite North Mesquite

12:27.60

6:14/M

12

58

53

859

Casey Stanley Austin Bowie

12:30.40

6:15/M

10

59

54

977

Jordan Jarzombek Klein Oak

12:32.82

6:16/M

10

60

55

979

Cheyenne Morrison-Rose Klein Oak

12:32.89

6:16/M

10

61

56

929

Brooke Horn Garland Rowlett

12:33.21

6:17/M

9

62

(< 5)

962

Kassandra Booker Killeen Harker Heights

12:33.43

6:17/M

11

63

(< 5)

972

Alex Payne Klein Collins

12:33.77

6:17/M

11

64

57

1025

Mary May Round Rock McNeil

12:34.36

6:17/M

12

65

58

1028

Corie Telfer Round Rock McNeil

12:34.66

6:17/M

12

66

(< 5)

1020

Sara Shaw Richardson Lake Highlands

12:35.29

6:18/M

10

67

59

982

Becca Valdez Klein Oak

12:36.73

6:18/M

12

68

60

1042

Codeisha Curtis Temple

12:43.88

6:22/M

11

69

61

873

Macy Bandfield Belton

12:44.91

6:22/M

9

70

62

939

Lisa Carleton Georgetown

12:45.74

6:23/M

11

71

63

895

Annika Levken College Station A&M Cons

12:46.48

6:23/M

11

72

64

991

Ashlyn Rude McKinney Boyd

12:46.92

6:23/M

10

73

65

981

Erika Sundberg Klein Oak

12:47.97

6:24/M

11

74

66

1076

Allison Sanders Tyler Lee

12:49.67

6:25/M

10

75

67

891

Amy Bingaman College Station A&M Cons

12:50.28

6:25/M

11

76

68

1038

Bailey Kennemer Round Rock Westwood

12:50.81

6:25/M

9

77

69

1040

Sydney Schieffer Round Rock Westwood

12:50.85

6:25/M

11

78

(< 5)

973

Chelsea Thompson Klein Forest

12:52.29

6:26/M

11

79

70

974

Pamala Adame Klein Oak

12:54.05

6:27/M

9

80

71

944

Alaina Vierra Georgetown

12:54.20

6:27/M

9

81

72

1073

Chantel Jones Tyler Lee

12:54.87

6:27/M

12

82

(< 5)

922

Minhuyen Nguyen Garland Naaman Forest

12:55.03

6:28/M

12

83

73

999

Jennifer Gonzalez Mesquite North Mesquite

12:56.26

6:28/M

12

84

74

874

Alexis Harris Belton

12:56.65

6:28/M

12

85

75

1047

Emma MacEachern Temple

12:57.08

6:29/M

9

86

76

1069

Brittany Wooten Tomball

12:57.43

6:29/M

11

87

77

983

Hannah Cox McKinney Boyd

12:57.70

6:29/M

10

88

78

868

Hannah Priddy Austin Westlake

12:58.65

6:29/M

10

89

79

945

Sarah Webb Georgetown

12:58.92

6:29/M

12

90

80

893

Saddie Garza College Station A&M Cons

12:59.15

6:30/M

10

91

81

878

Elly Spencer Belton

13:00.51

6:30/M

12

92

82

1002

Christina Rowlands Mesquite North Mesquite

13:00.97

6:30/M

11

93

83

1061

Michelle Benassai Tomball

13:01.93

6:31/M

10

94

84

965

Katherine Le Klein

13:03.04

6:32/M

10

95

85

1032

Corinne Alford Round Rock Westwood

13:03.06

6:32/M

10

96

86

854

Sarah Boles Austin Bowie

13:04.74

6:32/M

9

97

87

862

Elise Westmoreland Austin Bowie

13:05.28

6:33/M

10

98

88

867

Rebecca Little Austin Westlake

13:05.63

6:33/M

9

99

89

1070

Mallory Guillette Tyler Lee

13:05.76

6:33/M

9

100

90

1066

Natalie Pool Tomball

13:05.92

6:33/M

9

Qualifying Teams: 3 Individuals: 10

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

Qualifier

101

91

858

Jessica Rogers Austin Bowie

13:06.72

6:33/M

12

102

92

912

Adreana Lujano DeSoto

13:06.97

6:33/M

10

103

93

938

Taylor Campbell Georgetown

13:07.33

6:34/M

11

104

94

913

Jacqueline Lujano DeSoto

13:07.76

6:34/M

11

105

95

988

Elizabeth Murphy McKinney Boyd

13:08.13

6:34/M

9

106

96

850

Erissa Hinshaw Austin

13:08.35

6:34/M

12

107

97

1045

Jazmin Hernandez Temple

13:08.52

6:34/M

9

108

98

898

Latrice Brooks Dallas Skyline

13:09.16

6:35/M

11

109

99

1001

Jalyn Nickerson Mesquite North Mesquite

13:10.07

6:35/M

12

110

100

879

Chasity Villarreal Belton

13:10.27

6:35/M

10

111

101

892

Laura Casper College Station A&M Cons

13:11.00

6:36/M

11

112

102

1015

Emily Henderson Richardson Berkner

13:11.66

6:36/M

11

113

(< 5)

934

Kenyata Butler Garland Sachse

13:13.48

6:37/M

11

114

103

877

Jordan Mitchell Belton

13:13.58

6:37/M

9

115

104

872

Emma Yee Austin Westlake

13:14.13

6:37/M

12

116

105

941

Ilsa Hampton Georgetown

13:15.15

6:38/M

9

117

106

909

Ro'Nita Armstron DeSoto

13:16.22

6:38/M

11

118

107

969

Delaine Tubbs Klein

13:16.24

6:38/M

9

119

108

911

Krystin Curtis DeSoto

13:16.51

6:38/M

11

120

109

864

Adrienne Dodd Austin Westlake

13:17.31

6:39/M

12

121

110

890

Lyndsay Berry College Station A&M Cons

13:17.50

6:39/M

12

122

111

1018

Kirsten Miller Richardson Berkner

13:18.78

6:39/M

11

123

112

1072

Lindsey Halbrook Tyler Lee

13:21.56

6:41/M

12

124

113

978

Monica Mallick Klein Oak

13:25.73

6:43/M

9

125

114

1008

Isabella Roddy Richardson

13:27.34

6:44/M

10

126

115

1000

Yvette Hernandez Mesquite North Mesquite

13:27.42

6:44/M

11

127

116

900

Rose Kimball Dallas Skyline

13:29.04

6:45/M

11

128

(< 5)

908

Araceli Aburto Dallas Sunset

13:30.45

6:45/M

10

129

117

932

Amy Parra Garland Rowlett

13:30.84

6:45/M

9

130

118

924

Taylor Blank Garland Rowlett

13:33.29

6:47/M

9

131

119

933

Edith Payan Garland Rowlett

13:34.15

6:47/M

9

132

120

989

Lauren Nolan McKinney Boyd

13:34.88

6:47/M

11

133

121

994

Amber Berumen Mesquite North Mesquite

13:35.33

6:48/M

12

134

122

926

Grayson Byrd Garland Rowlett

13:35.44

6:48/M

9

135

123

1075

Melissa Menard Tyler Lee

13:36.17

6:48/M

10

136

(< 5)

897

Alicia Pitrucha Copperas Cove

13:36.78

6:48/M

12

137

124

1010

Jordan Simmons Richardson

13:37.58

6:49/M

9

138

125

927

Mildred Garcia Garland Rowlett

13:38.89

6:49/M

9

139

126

904

Wendi Ramos Dallas Skyline

13:39.60

6:50/M

10

140

127

1037

Katie Davis Round Rock Westwood

13:39.93

6:50/M

9

141

128

970

Selena Wicklund Klein

13:41.45

6:51/M

9

142

129

1003

Mekdelawit (mar Belachew Richardson

13:41.49

6:51/M

11

143

(< 5)

917

Emily Castleman Garland Naaman Forest

13:43.28

6:52/M

11

144

130

861

Caralie Wegeng Austin Bowie

13:43.88

6:52/M

11

145

131

1043

Alexis Garcia Temple

13:47.35

6:54/M

9

146

132

1009

Giovanna Rodriguez Richardson

13:50.57

6:55/M

12

147

133

1006

Mackenzie Myers Richardson

13:51.83

6:56/M

11

148

134

1034

Kindel Brower Round Rock Westwood

13:54.42

6:57/M

9

149

135

1011

Mariah Stockton-Padilla Richardson

13:54.74

6:57/M

10

150

136

903

Nancy Lazano Dallas Skyline

13:55.27

6:58/M

12

151

137

1046

Lilly Kim Temple

13:56.29

6:58/M

12

152

138

997

Dottie Curry Mesquite North Mesquite

13:57.82

6:59/M

12

153

139

1031

Isabel Acosta Round Rock Westwood

13:58.68

6:59/M

11

154

140

985

Elizabeth Hedrick McKinney Boyd

14:00.19

7:00/M

9

155

141

966

Hayle Lopez Klein

14:04.65

7:02/M

10

156

142

914

Kapresha Shaw DeSoto

14:10.14

7:05/M

10

157

143

928

Jenna Hanley Garland Rowlett

14:13.34

7:07/M

11

158

144

1074

Laura Ludovico Tyler Lee

14:13.41

7:07/M

11

159

145

871

Kate Travis Austin Westlake

14:14.83

7:07/M

12

160

146

915

Tyler Traylor DeSoto

14:28.91

7:14/M

9

161

147

860

Victoria Summerfield Austin Bowie

14:29.41

7:15/M

10

162

(< 5)

916

Jamila Cartwright Garland Naaman Forest

14:36.36

7:18/M

12

163

(< 5)

920

Calli Duncan Garland Naaman Forest

14:37.04

7:19/M

9

164

148

1062

Julia Cline Tomball

14:45.15

7:23/M

10

165

149

1064

Merritt McNeil Tomball

15:04.45

7:32/M

10

166

150

853

Hailey Thompson Austin

15:10.72

7:35/M

11

167

151

906

Alexis Smith Dallas Skyline

15:16.97

7:38/M

11

168

152

1016

Norma Ibarra Richardson Berkner

15:19.48

7:40/M

12

169

153

901

Stephany Larsen Dallas Skyline

15:21.55

7:41/M

12

170

154

1014

Sydney Curtis Richardson Berkner

15:27.31

7:44/M

11

171

155

1007

Brooke Peters Richardson

15:28.06

7:44/M

12

172

156

849

Kafuki Dogale Austin

15:28.07

7:44/M

11


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: