mychiptime.com

Seguin Matador XC Invite - JV Boys Overall

10/16/2010

Seguin, TX

Cross Country


Back to Seguin Matador XC Invite Main


Seguin Matador XC Meet

Seguin Matador XC Meet

October 16, 2010


Results By RunFAR; www.run-far.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV BOYS

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

1243

Chris Behling Georgetown

17:02.2

5:28/M

 

2

2

1258

Preston Purtell Georgetown

17:14.4

5:31/M

 

3

3

1457

Jordan Goetsch New Braunfels Canyon

17:38.1

5:39/M

 

4

4

1365

Nicolas Padgett La Vernia

17:39.1

5:39/M

 

5

5

1245

Ryan Gauntt Georgetown

17:40.7

5:40/M

 

6

6

1765

Caleb Fritscher San Antonio Lee

17:45.1

5:41/M

 

7

7

1450

Chris Adame New Braunfels Canyon

17:46.7

5:42/M

 

8

8

1625

Josh Pamrow San Antonio East Central

17:48.7

5:42/M

 

9

9

1619

Patrick Gonzalez San Antonio East Central

17:49.5

5:43/M

 

10

10

1615

Marcos Campos San Antonio East Central

17:52.2

5:44/M

 

11

11

1513

Ryan Camarillo San Antonio Alamo Heights

17:53.9

5:44/M

 

12

12

1515

Matthew De La Ossa San Antonio Alamo Heights

17:56.5

5:45/M

 

13

13

1624

Jason Mireles San Antonio East Central

17:57.7

5:45/M

 

14

14

1253

Sean Moorhead Georgetown

17:59.7

5:46/M

 

15

15

1429

James Corbett New Braunfels

18:00.2

5:46/M

 

16

16

1476

Max Adler Round Rock McNeil

18:02.0

5:47/M

 

17

(< 5)

1541

Javier Galvan San Antonio Brackenridge

18:03.7

5:47/M

 

18

17

1359

Colby Huth La Vernia

18:04.6

5:47/M

 

19

18

1582

Tj Longoria San Antonio Churchill

18:05.7

5:48/M

 

20

19

1833

David Hernandez San Antonio Reagan

18:06.2

5:48/M

 

21

20

1369

Erik Tuttle La Vernia

18:07.1

5:48/M

 

22

21

1555

Martin Cardenas San Antonio Burbank

18:10.1

5:49/M

 

23

22

1960

Josh Harrison Spring Branch Smithson Valley

18:10.5

5:49/M

 

24

23

1491

Zachary Willson Round Rock McNeil

18:10.9

5:49/M

 

25

24

1453

Ryan Bielke New Braunfels Canyon

18:12.0

5:50/M

 

26

25

1251

Skylar Liner Georgetown

18:13.0

5:50/M

 

27

26

1386

Aaron Jimenez Lytle

18:18.5

5:52/M

 

28

27

1122

Joseph Medina Cibolo Steele

18:18.9

5:52/M

 

29

28

2196

Joe Herring San Antonio Churchill

18:19.5

5:52/M

 

30

29

1156

Elvin Hernandez Converse Wagner

18:19.7

5:52/M

 

31

30

1208

Joshua Chacko FEAST Home School

18:20.0

5:53/M

 

32

31

1723

Robert Ramirez San Antonio Johnson

18:22.3

5:53/M

 

33

32

1518

Daniel Henkes San Antonio Alamo Heights

18:23.0

5:54/M

 

34

33

1361

Colton Janysek La Vernia

18:24.4

5:54/M

 

35

34

1428

Adam Bays New Braunfels

18:25.7

5:54/M

 

36

35

1432

Brendan Forsman New Braunfels

18:26.2

5:54/M

 

37

36

1481

Bradley Friedrich Round Rock McNeil

18:27.0

5:55/M

 

38

37

1242

Travis Beach Georgetown

18:27.5

5:55/M

 

39

38

1480

Travis Floores Round Rock McNeil

18:29.0

5:55/M

 

40

39

1461

Julian Starks New Braunfels Canyon

18:29.6

5:55/M

 

41

40

2024

Patrick Wroe St. Andrews

18:29.7

5:55/M

 

42

41

1581

Chris Kilgore San Antonio Churchill

18:30.3

5:56/M

 

43

42

1509

Julian Berdegue San Antonio Alamo Heights

18:31.5

5:56/M

 

44

43

1206

Kevin Carnett FEAST Home School

18:32.2

5:56/M

 

45

44

1357

Drake Bruner La Vernia

18:34.2

5:57/M

 

46

45

1486

Gabe Shreve Round Rock McNeil

18:34.5

5:57/M

 

47

46

1454

Bond Birkner New Braunfels Canyon

18:34.9

5:57/M

 

48

47

1340

Edson Reyes Kyle Lehman

18:35.6

5:57/M

 

49

48

1207

Jeremiah Castillo FEAST Home School

18:35.8

5:57/M

 

50

49

1256

Michael Pickel Georgetown

18:36.3

5:58/M

 

51

50

1963

Brandon Knight Spring Branch Smithson Valley

18:36.9

5:58/M

 

52

51

1488

Zach Sullivan Round Rock McNeil

18:37.7

5:58/M

 

53

52

1835

Billy Langford San Antonio Reagan

18:38.2

5:58/M

 

54

53

1384

Cesar Gonzalez Lytle

18:39.7

5:59/M

 

55

54

1718

Chris Hogue San Antonio Johnson

18:40.8

5:59/M

 

56

55

1337

Danny Lepage Kyle Lehman

18:42.0

6:00/M

 

57

56

1214

Ari Richtberg FEAST Home School

18:42.3

6:00/M

 

58

57

1358

Jordan Green La Vernia

18:45.7

6:01/M

 

59

58

1037

Hayden Byrd Austin Westlake

18:47.4

6:01/M

 

60

59

1388

Richard Ramirez Lytle

18:47.5

6:01/M

 

61

60

1216

Phillip Torvik FEAST Home School

18:48.3

6:02/M

 

62

61

1035

Eric Bartmess Austin Westlake

18:49.1

6:02/M

 

63

62

1715

Chris Fulton San Antonio Johnson

18:49.7

6:02/M

 

64

63

1046

Robert Gold Austin Westlake

18:50.5

6:02/M

 

65

64

1044

Tyler Gamill Austin Westlake

18:51.2

6:03/M

 

66

65

1972

Lawrence Perry Spring Branch Smithson Valley

18:51.7

6:03/M

 

67

66

1574

Eric Bordouski San Antonio Churchill

18:52.6

6:03/M

 

68

67

1155

Arturo Flores Converse Wagner

18:53.9

6:03/M

 

69

68

1573

Quintin Bononcini San Antonio Churchill

18:54.1

6:03/M

 

70

69

1057

Matt Schindel Austin Westlake

18:54.7

6:03/M

 

71

70

1773

Andres Olivas San Antonio Lee

18:56.3

6:04/M

 

72

71

1725

Nate Rogers San Antonio Johnson

18:56.6

6:04/M

 

73

72

2068

Ben West St. Stephens Episcopal School

18:57.1

6:04/M

 

74

73

1802

Forrest Martinez San Antonio Madison

18:58.8

6:05/M

 

75

74

1151

Audrion Brooks Converse Wagner

18:59.3

6:05/M

 

76

75

1478

Ty Cervantes Round Rock McNeil

18:59.4

6:05/M

 

77

76

1801

Joseph Guevara San Antonio Madison

19:01.2

6:06/M

 

78

77

1213

Shane Meadows FEAST Home School

19:04.4

6:07/M

 

79

78

1583

Marc Nelson San Antonio Churchill

19:04.8

6:07/M

 

80

79

1588

William Wagner San Antonio Churchill

19:05.8

6:07/M

 

81

80

1431

Chris Fonda New Braunfels

19:05.9

6:07/M

 

82

(< 5)

2134

Christian Jeronimo San Antonio Edison

19:07.7

6:08/M

 

83

81

2016

Paul Salgo St. Andrews

19:08.5

6:08/M

 

84

82

1385

Alex Herrera Lytle

19:10.0

6:09/M

 

85

(> 7)

1487

Josh Sloan Round Rock McNeil

19:12.2

6:09/M

 

86

(> 7)

1572

Victor Bernal San Antonio Churchill

19:16.8

6:11/M

 

87

83

1775

Benjamin Rodriguez San Antonio Lee

19:18.3

6:11/M

 

88

(> 7)

1477

Conrad Carine Round Rock McNeil

19:19.2

6:11/M

 

89

84

1438

Trent Mangold New Braunfels

19:21.2

6:12/M

 

90

85

1671

Juan Rodriguez San Antonio Highlands

19:23.9

6:13/M

 

91

86

1968

Zack Mayfield Spring Branch Smithson Valley

19:25.6

6:13/M

 

92

87

1360

Dustin Jacob La Vernia

19:26.2

6:14/M

 

93

88

1462

Pedro Villa New Braunfels Canyon

19:28.0

6:14/M

 

94

89

1975

Stuart Seal Spring Branch Smithson Valley

19:28.4

6:14/M

 

95

90

1834

Andrew Joy San Antonio Reagan

19:29.1

6:15/M

 

96

91

2056

Charles Cochran St. Stephens Episcopal School

19:29.1

6:15/M

 

97

92

1944

Ramiro Anaya South San Antonio

19:29.7

6:15/M

 

98

(> 7)

1578

Michael Dybdal-Hargreaves San Antonio Churchill

19:30.1

6:15/M

 

99

(> 7)

1587

Alexander Vincent San Antonio Churchill

19:31.1

6:15/M

 

100

93

2026

Brandon Bernstrom St. Andrews

19:31.2

6:15/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

101

(< 5)

1540

Robert Criollo San Antonio Brackenridge

19:31.4

6:15/M

 

102

(> 7)

1589

Dillon Walker San Antonio Churchill

19:32.3

6:16/M

 

103

(< 5)

1137

Rodrigo Alvarez Converse Judson

19:32.9

6:16/M

 

104

94

1770

Jonathan Labrador San Antonio Lee

19:33.5

6:16/M

 

105

95

1127

Mark Sison Cibolo Steele

19:34.0

6:16/M

 

106

96

1440

Steven Martinez New Braunfels

19:35.9

6:17/M

 

107

97

1387

Elijah Marquez Lytle

19:37.1

6:17/M

 

108

98

1614

Micah Briggs San Antonio East Central

19:38.1

6:18/M

 

109

99

1980

Bryan Szosinski Spring Branch Smithson Valley

19:38.4

6:18/M

 

110

100

1665

Eduardo Cortes San Antonio Highlands

19:38.4

6:18/M

 

111

(> 7)

1362

Tobias Klein La Vernia

19:39.3

6:18/M

 

112

101

1119

Simeon Busano Cibolo Steele

19:39.8

6:18/M

 

113

102

1876

Steve Gonzales San Antonio Southwest

19:43.3

6:19/M

 

114

(> 7)

1364

Braden Mangum La Vernia

19:44.7

6:19/M

 

115

103

1846

Josh Spurlock San Antonio Reagan

19:46.7

6:20/M

 

116

104

1627

Garrett Williams San Antonio East Central

19:46.8

6:20/M

 

117

105

1847

Kohl Tuttle San Antonio Reagan

19:47.0

6:20/M

 

118

106

1116

Cameron Alpers Cibolo Steele

19:47.3

6:20/M

 

119

107

916

Travis Meyer Schertz Clemens

19:48.1

6:21/M

 

120

108

1785

Jordan Conley San Antonio MacArthur

19:48.2

6:21/M

 

121

109

1211

Avery Jones FEAST Home School

19:48.9

6:21/M

 

122

110

1712

John Armbruster San Antonio Johnson

19:49.7

6:21/M

 

123

111

1996

Nick Blount St. Andrews

19:50.1

6:21/M

 

124

112

1526

William Sturrock San Antonio Alamo Heights

19:50.3

6:21/M

 

125

(< 5)

1685

Isaiah Lopez San Antonio Jay

19:51.4

6:22/M

 

126

113

1769

Foster Hall San Antonio Lee

19:51.6

6:22/M

 

127

114

1062

Dylan Warnock Austin Westlake

19:52.2

6:22/M

 

128

115

1336

Emanuel Gordillo Kyle Lehman

19:52.9

6:22/M

 

129

116

1435

Cameron Kotara New Braunfels

19:53.8

6:22/M

 

130

117

1842

Cristian Perez San Antonio Reagan

19:54.2

6:23/M

 

131

118

1724

Andrew Roberson San Antonio Johnson

19:54.6

6:23/M

 

132

(> 7)

1489

Jack Swink Round Rock McNeil

19:55.2

6:23/M

 

133

119

1857

Cruz David San Antonio Southside

19:55.5

6:23/M

 

134

(> 7)

1576

Sam Dreggors San Antonio Churchill

19:56.3

6:23/M

 

135

(< 5)

1690

Marcos Ortiz San Antonio Jay

19:56.8

6:23/M

 

136

120

1711

Isaac Agueda San Antonio Johnson

19:57.6

6:24/M

 

137

121

2002

Chris Dill St. Andrews

19:58.7

6:24/M

 

138

(< 5)

1140

James Maurer Converse Judson

20:01.5

6:25/M

 

139

122

1556

Juan Galvis San Antonio Burbank

20:02.4

6:25/M

 

140

123

1562

Joseph Villareal San Antonio Burbank

20:06.8

6:27/M

 

141

124

2001

Dylan Day St. Andrews

20:09.3

6:28/M

 

142

(> 7)

1721

Kevin Olds San Antonio Johnson

20:10.5

6:28/M

 

143

125

1528

Joey Williams San Antonio Alamo Heights

20:10.9

6:28/M

 

144

126

2012

Arri Moris St. Andrews

20:12.2

6:28/M

 

145

127

1160

Christian Osio Converse Wagner

20:12.3

6:28/M

 

146

128

1558

Rolando Mena San Antonio Burbank

20:13.2

6:29/M

 

147

129

1767

Hugo Guerrero San Antonio Lee

20:13.4

6:29/M

 

148

130

1800

Cameron Griffith San Antonio Madison

20:15.2

6:29/M

 

149

(> 7)

1722

Josue Ortiz San Antonio Johnson

20:16.3

6:30/M

 

150

131

1831

Brandon Haberthur San Antonio Reagan

20:17.0

6:30/M

 

151

(> 7)

2013

Hugo Nakashima St. Andrews

20:17.2

6:30/M

 

152

132

1460

Taylor Redwine New Braunfels Canyon

20:18.2

6:30/M

 

153

133

1038

Max Castera Austin Westlake

20:19.0

6:31/M

 

154

(> 7)

1247

Trent Hebert Georgetown

20:19.7

6:31/M

 

155

134

2057

Misha Copeland St. Stephens Episcopal School

20:20.3

6:31/M

 

156

(> 7)

1368

Jarret Thompson La Vernia

20:20.4

6:31/M

 

157

135

1322

Orlando Ytuarte Hondo

20:20.6

6:31/M

 

158

(> 7)

1717

Chris Gutierrez San Antonio Johnson

20:22.0

6:32/M

 

159

136

1333

Cody Devine Kyle Lehman

20:28.8

6:34/M

 

160

137

1910

Daniel Arias Schertz Clemens

20:29.7

6:34/M

 

161

138

1951

Jordan Alexander Spring Branch Smithson Valley

20:30.4

6:34/M

 

162

(> 7)

1366

Keith Parsons La Vernia

20:31.2

6:35/M

 

163

(> 7)

1210

Joshua Hall FEAST Home School

20:32.8

6:35/M

 

164

(< 5)

2078

Nick Carlson Universal City Randolph

20:33.0

6:35/M

 

165

(> 7)

1957

Robert Evans Spring Branch Smithson Valley

20:34.0

6:36/M

 

166

139

1669

Gonzales Nick San Antonio Highlands

20:34.5

6:36/M

 

167

(> 7)

1983

Cory Winkler Spring Branch Smithson Valley

20:34.8

6:36/M

 

168

140

1334

Armando Fajardo Kyle Lehman

20:34.8

6:36/M

 

169

141

2198

Sam Vera San Antonio Southwest

20:35.6

6:36/M

 

170

142

1880

Marc Pajak San Antonio Southwest

20:35.8

6:36/M

 

171

143

1511

Jason Black San Antonio Alamo Heights

20:35.9

6:36/M

 

172

144

2066

Stephen Tate St. Stephens Episcopal School

20:37.3

6:36/M

 

173

(> 7)

1056

Patrick Robinson Austin Westlake

20:37.9

6:36/M

 

174

(> 7)

1841

Shawn Nelson San Antonio Reagan

20:38.2

6:37/M

 

175

(> 7)

1254

Kollin Peacock Georgetown

20:38.2

6:37/M

 

176

(< 5)

1099

Eduardo Yermo Bandera

20:39.6

6:37/M

 

177

145

1879

Bruno Mendez San Antonio Southwest

20:40.6

6:37/M

 

178

146

1128

Austin Smith Cibolo Steele

20:40.8

6:37/M

 

179

(> 7)

1047

Grant Gomez Austin Westlake

20:41.5

6:38/M

 

180

(> 7)

1459

Travis Knight New Braunfels Canyon

20:41.6

6:38/M

 

181

147

1338

Del Moncivias Kyle Lehman

20:41.9

6:38/M

 

182

148

1919

Matthew Slater Schertz Clemens

20:43.1

6:38/M

 

183

(< 5)

2087

Jake Young Universal City Randolph

20:45.0

6:39/M

 

184

149

1935

Misael Berlanga South San Antonio

20:45.3

6:39/M

 

185

150

1390

Chris Yanez Lytle

20:45.6

6:39/M

 

186

(> 7)

2019

Thomas Sweeney St. Andrews

20:46.3

6:39/M

 

187

151

1225

Chris Green Fischer Canyon Lake

20:46.4

6:39/M

 

188

(> 7)

1212

Angel Maldonado FEAST Home School

20:46.8

6:39/M

 

189

(> 7)

1209

Luke Gonzalez FEAST Home School

20:46.9

6:39/M

 

190

152

1875

Micheal Escobedo San Antonio Southwest

20:47.5

6:40/M

 

191

(< 5)

1504

Jonathan Morgan Royals

20:48.0

6:40/M

 

192

(> 7)

1523

Julian Ramos San Antonio Alamo Heights

20:48.7

6:40/M

 

193

153

1745

Benito Lucio San Antonio Kennedy

20:49.5

6:40/M

 

194

(> 7)

1952

Mattt Cargile Spring Branch Smithson Valley

20:49.9

6:40/M

 

195

154

1129

Joshua Zamarripa Cibolo Steele

20:50.5

6:41/M

 

196

155

1559

Roland Pintor San Antonio Burbank

20:51.0

6:41/M

 

197

(> 7)

1844

Zack Scroggins San Antonio Reagan

20:51.5

6:41/M

 

198

156

1557

Matthew Garcia San Antonio Burbank

20:51.5

6:41/M

 

199

157

1626

Daemien Vasquez San Antonio East Central

20:51.7

6:41/M

 

200

(> 7)

1367

Ben Stevenson La Vernia

20:52.4

6:41/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

201

(< 5)

2079

Isaac Everitt Universal City Randolph

20:53.2

6:42/M

 

202

158

1153

Kevin Erazo Converse Wagner

20:53.2

6:42/M

 

203

159

2197

Jordan Fernandez San Antonio Kennedy

20:53.6

6:42/M

 

204

160

1560

Eric Ramos San Antonio Burbank

20:56.8

6:43/M

 

205

161

1117

Blake Bellanger Cibolo Steele

20:59.0

6:44/M

 

206

(< 5)

1295

Anthony Franklin Hawkins

20:59.4

6:44/M

 

207

(> 7)

1063

Kaylyn Warnock Austin Westlake

20:59.4

6:44/M

 

208

(> 7)

1850

Michael Zuckerman San Antonio Reagan

21:00.5

6:44/M

 

209

(> 7)

1042

Matt Ferguson Austin Westlake

21:00.9

6:44/M

 

210

162

1806

David Salinas San Antonio Madison

21:00.9

6:44/M

 

211

(> 7)

1244

Zach Bradshaw Georgetown

21:02.0

6:44/M

 

212

(> 7)

1849

Tristan West San Antonio Reagan

21:03.5

6:45/M

 

213

163

1918

Mark Slater Schertz Clemens

21:06.2

6:46/M

 

214

(> 7)

1455

Corbin Brooks New Braunfels Canyon

21:09.8

6:47/M

 

215

164

1766

William Goree San Antonio Lee

21:10.8

6:47/M

 

216

(> 7)

1585

Cody Robertson San Antonio Churchill

21:10.8

6:47/M

 

217

(> 7)

1586

Jacob Spicer San Antonio Churchill

21:14.2

6:48/M

 

218

165

1311

Daniel Contreras Hondo

21:14.4

6:48/M

 

219

(> 7)

1713

Isaac Batt San Antonio Johnson

21:14.7

6:48/M

 

220

(> 7)

1451

Roy Aviles New Braunfels Canyon

21:16.3

6:49/M

 

221

(> 7)

1985

Dustin Wood Spring Branch Smithson Valley

21:16.4

6:49/M

 

222

166

1227

Conor Martin Fischer Canyon Lake

21:16.9

6:49/M

 

223

167

1310

Stevan Benites Hondo

21:17.8

6:49/M

 

224

(> 7)

1726

Manuel Valencia San Antonio Johnson

21:18.8

6:50/M

 

225

(> 7)

1962

Colin King Spring Branch Smithson Valley

21:18.9

6:50/M

 

226

168

1332

Andres Castro Kyle Lehman

21:18.9

6:50/M

 

227

(> 7)

1123

Miguel Negron Cibolo Steele

21:23.7

6:51/M

 

228

169

1865

Nathan Talamantez San Antonio Southside

21:24.6

6:52/M

 

229

(> 7)

1458

Bennett Jacobsen New Braunfels Canyon

21:25.2

6:52/M

 

230

170

1941

Raul Rodriguez South San Antonio

21:25.3

6:52/M

 

231

(> 7)

1255

Jacob Perrier Georgetown

21:25.8

6:52/M

 

232

(> 7)

1720

David Nettel San Antonio Johnson

21:26.7

6:52/M

 

233

(> 7)

1120

Logan King Cibolo Steele

21:27.9

6:53/M

 

234

(> 7)

1342

Nick Swies Kyle Lehman

21:29.0

6:53/M

 

235

(> 7)

1058

Josh Smith Austin Westlake

21:29.6

6:53/M

 

236

171

2055

Marc Canby St. Stephens Episcopal School

21:30.6

6:53/M

 

237

(> 7)

1215

Sharp Sangalli FEAST Home School

21:35.4

6:55/M

 

238

(> 7)

1065

Adam Wilson Austin Westlake

21:35.6

6:55/M

 

239

(< 5)

1546

Rafael Valdez San Antonio Brackenridge

21:38.0

6:56/M

 

240

(> 7)

1529

Tristan Wilson San Antonio Alamo Heights

21:38.1

6:56/M

 

241

(> 7)

1525

Zachary Shaffer San Antonio Alamo Heights

21:38.5

6:56/M

 

242

(> 7)

1579

Reiner Guenther San Antonio Churchill

21:39.2

6:56/M

 

243

172

1228

Christian Payne Fischer Canyon Lake

21:39.5

6:56/M

 

244

(> 7)

1343

Nick Wittkopp Kyle Lehman

21:45.7

6:58/M

 

245

173

2058

Richmond Dewan St. Stephens Episcopal School

21:46.3

6:59/M

 

246

(> 7)

1436

Chris Labuhn New Braunfels

21:46.5

6:59/M

 

247

174

2063

Ethan Rideaux St. Stephens Episcopal School

21:47.5

6:59/M

 

248

(> 7)

1845

Payton Skillern San Antonio Reagan

21:53.6

7:01/M

 

249

(> 7)

1479

Hayden Fairbanks Round Rock McNeil

21:54.8

7:01/M

 

250

175

1159

Steven Oliver Converse Wagner

21:58.6

7:02/M

 

251

(> 7)

1052

William Norman Austin Westlake

21:58.8

7:02/M

 

252

176

1321

Josh Ward Hondo

21:59.8

7:03/M

 

253

177

1742

Christopher Klebahn San Antonio Kennedy

21:59.9

7:03/M

 

254

(> 7)

1039

Doug Clanton Austin Westlake

22:01.3

7:03/M

 

255

178

1917

Trever Petterssen Schertz Clemens

22:01.3

7:03/M

 

256

(> 7)

1118

Trent Biggs Cibolo Steele

22:06.2

7:05/M

 

257

179

1320

Taylor Tovar Hondo

22:06.6

7:05/M

 

258

180

1737

Keith Colorado San Antonio Kennedy

22:09.0

7:06/M

 

259

181

1314

Jeremy Garza Hondo

22:10.4

7:06/M

 

260

182

1788

Zachary Perez San Antonio MacArthur

22:11.7

7:07/M

 

261

(> 7)

1776

Robert Rodriguez San Antonio Lee

22:12.3

7:07/M

 

262

(> 7)

1341

Chris Salinas Kyle Lehman

22:13.1

7:07/M

 

263

(> 7)

1840

Kevin Molina San Antonio Reagan

22:14.7

7:08/M

 

264

(> 7)

1569

Daniel Arnst San Antonio Churchill

22:18.9

7:09/M

 

265

(> 7)

1452

Len Belenger New Braunfels Canyon

22:20.1

7:09/M

 

266

(> 7)

1048

Mathias Hanssen Austin Westlake

22:20.8

7:09/M

 

267

(> 7)

1124

David Paez Cibolo Steele

22:21.7

7:10/M

 

268

(< 5)

1185

Jordan Venor Cuero

22:23.9

7:10/M

 

269

(> 7)

2005

Paul Edoka St. Andrews

22:24.6

7:11/M

 

270

183

1154

Oscar Erazo Converse Wagner

22:25.7

7:11/M

 

271

(> 7)

1618

Dominick Fox San Antonio East Central

22:25.9

7:11/M

 

272

(> 7)

1252

Johnny Ludwig Georgetown

22:26.9

7:11/M

 

273

(< 5)

1680

Jacob Boddicker San Antonio Jay

22:27.8

7:12/M

 

274

(< 5)

1285

Philip Villereal Geronimo Navarro

22:30.2

7:13/M

 

275

(> 7)

1049

Thomas Hargett Austin Westlake

22:30.9

7:13/M

 

276

(> 7)

1830

Darren Day San Antonio Reagan

22:31.8

7:13/M

 

277

184

1749

Ricky Ramos San Antonio Kennedy

22:32.8

7:13/M

 

278

(> 7)

2065

Nikhil Shamapant St. Stephens Episcopal School

22:34.0

7:14/M

 

279

185

1859

Ryan Martinez San Antonio Southside

22:35.2

7:14/M

 

280

(> 7)

1832

Adam Heath San Antonio Reagan

22:35.6

7:14/M

 

281

186

1752

Andrew Sauceda San Antonio Kennedy

22:37.6

7:15/M

 

282

187

1914

William Foy Schertz Clemens

22:38.7

7:15/M

 

283

188

1747

Eric Moncada San Antonio Kennedy

22:39.2

7:16/M

 

284

(> 7)

1958

Aaron Flores Spring Branch Smithson Valley

22:39.3

7:16/M

 

285

189

1319

Marcos Salmon Hondo

22:40.2

7:16/M

 

286

(> 7)

1621

Justin Lynn San Antonio East Central

22:40.3

7:16/M

 

287

(< 5)

1502

David Hamman Royals

22:40.9

7:16/M

 

288

190

1915

Dylan McBrearly Schertz Clemens

22:42.0

7:17/M

 

289

191

1226

Devin Landry Fischer Canyon Lake

22:43.4

7:17/M

 

290

(> 7)

2067

Tatsu Wada St. Stephens Episcopal School

22:46.4

7:18/M

 

291

(> 7)

1746

Jeremy Martinez San Antonio Kennedy

22:47.1

7:18/M

 

292

(> 7)

1571

A.j. Ayala San Antonio Churchill

22:48.2

7:18/M

 

293

192

1863

Briar Rose San Antonio Southside

22:52.7

7:20/M

 

294

(> 7)

2006

Edward Gilbert St. Andrews

22:54.8

7:20/M

 

295

(> 7)

1584

Everette Pierce San Antonio Churchill

22:55.2

7:21/M

 

296

(> 7)

1950

Jackson Alexander Spring Branch Smithson Valley

22:56.7

7:21/M

 

297

(> 7)

1997

Thom Brady St. Andrews

22:58.2

7:22/M

 

298

193

1804

Zach Redinger San Antonio Madison

22:59.8

7:22/M

 

299

(> 7)

1727

Chad Wagner San Antonio Johnson

23:00.9

7:22/M

 

300

(> 7)

1066

Mitchell Younkman Austin Westlake

23:02.0

7:23/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

301

194

1938

Joseph MacHado South San Antonio

23:02.8

7:23/M

 

302

(< 5)

1284

Drew Schwarzlose Geronimo Navarro

23:02.8

7:23/M

 

303

195

1667

Raymond Flores San Antonio Highlands

23:04.3

7:24/M

 

304

(> 7)

1995

Connor Blake St. Andrews

23:06.6

7:24/M

 

305

196

1807

Robert Taulbee San Antonio Madison

23:07.2

7:25/M

 

306

(> 7)

2004

David Dille St. Andrews

23:08.8

7:25/M

 

307

(> 7)

1166

Malcom Shyne Converse Wagner

23:11.7

7:26/M

 

308

(> 7)

1839

Sterling Meinscher San Antonio Reagan

23:13.4

7:26/M

 

309

(> 7)

2064

Will Selman St. Stephens Episcopal School

23:15.6

7:27/M

 

310

197

1798

Dave Clement San Antonio Madison

23:24.0

7:30/M

 

311

(< 5)

1139

Dyllan Berwald Converse Judson

23:24.2

7:30/M

 

312

(> 7)

1808

Dylan Warfield San Antonio Madison

23:27.3

7:31/M

 

313

198

1784

Juan Amos San Antonio MacArthur

23:31.2

7:32/M

 

314

(> 7)

1313

Vincent Garcia Hondo

23:33.7

7:33/M

 

315

199

1860

Angel Rodriguez San Antonio Southside

23:43.0

7:36/M

 

316

(> 7)

2022

Mohammad Umair St. Andrews

23:46.2

7:37/M

 

317

(< 5)

1906

Joey Galaviz San Marcos

23:47.7

7:37/M

 

318

(> 7)

1050

Brandon Kerbow Austin Westlake

23:51.5

7:39/M

 

319

(> 7)

1051

Matthew Michael Austin Westlake

23:52.2

7:39/M

 

320

200

1668

Apolonio Gonzalez San Antonio Highlands

23:53.9

7:39/M

 

321

(< 5)

1501

Ben Amazon Royals

23:54.8

7:40/M

 

322

(> 7)

1620

Chris Lynn San Antonio East Central

23:55.5

7:40/M

 

323

(< 5)

1503

Nathan Hamman Royals

23:58.3

7:41/M

 

324

(> 7)

1517

Austin Henderson San Antonio Alamo Heights

24:05.6

7:43/M

 

325

(> 7)

1064

Josh Willis Austin Westlake

24:10.0

7:45/M

 

326

201

1224

Brandon Clark Fischer Canyon Lake

24:16.5

7:47/M

 

327

(> 7)

1953

Issac Combs Spring Branch Smithson Valley

24:18.1

7:47/M

 

328

(> 7)

1456

Victor Cruz New Braunfels Canyon

24:20.2

7:48/M

 

329

(> 7)

1728

Robert Warrix San Antonio Johnson

24:21.0

7:48/M

 

330

202

1878

Garrick Lacey San Antonio Southwest

24:28.1

7:51/M

 

331

(> 7)

1920

Joseph Sposari Schertz Clemens

24:35.4

7:53/M

 

332

(> 7)

1622

Anthony Mata San Antonio East Central

24:36.3

7:53/M

 

333

(> 7)

1913

Chris Foy Schertz Clemens

24:40.3

7:54/M

 

334

(> 7)

1744

Moises Linan San Antonio Kennedy

24:48.9

7:57/M

 

335

(> 7)

1043

Nick Fisher Austin Westlake

25:01.6

8:01/M

 

336

(> 7)

1059

Mick Smith Austin Westlake

25:08.8

8:03/M

 

337

203

1939

Robert Moreno South San Antonio

25:21.2

8:08/M

 

338

(> 7)

1740

Jorge Garcia San Antonio Kennedy

25:24.3

8:08/M

 

339

(< 5)

1296

Anthony Lozano Hawkins

25:37.4

8:13/M

 

340

204

1936

Jorge Cano South San Antonio

25:40.3

8:14/M

 

341

(> 7)

1921

Austin Villacis Schertz Clemens

25:42.7

8:14/M

 

342

205

1874

Jose Acevedo San Antonio Southwest

25:51.5

8:17/M

 

343

206

1786

Alex Delekta San Antonio MacArthur

25:55.2

8:18/M

 

344

(> 7)

1877

Ellis Johnson San Antonio Southwest

25:59.6

8:20/M

 

345

(> 7)

1881

Joseph Sandoval San Antonio Southwest

26:09.8

8:23/M

 

346

(> 7)

1527

Eric Swinny San Antonio Alamo Heights

26:14.1

8:24/M

 

347

207

1789

Travis Russell San Antonio MacArthur

26:24.8

8:28/M

 

348

(> 7)

1751

Orlando Salinas San Antonio Kennedy

26:25.0

8:28/M

 

349

(< 5)

2080

Randall Young Universal City Randolph

26:28.9

8:29/M

 

350

208

1940

Armando Rodriguez South San Antonio

26:42.8

8:33/M

 

351

(> 7)

1126

Hunter Roe Cibolo Steele

26:43.4

8:34/M

 

352

(> 7)

1753

Gabriel Valadez San Antonio Kennedy

27:10.8

8:42/M

 

353

(> 7)

1363

Brent Kreusel La Vernia

27:31.5

8:49/M

 

354

(> 7)

1942

Jorge Santillana South San Antonio

27:55.9

8:57/M

 

355

(> 7)

1741

John Gubanche San Antonio Kennedy

29:12.9

9:22/M

 

356

(> 7)

2010

Robert Luke St. Andrews

29:13.5

9:22/M

 

357

(> 7)

2014

Cameron Osborn St. Andrews

29:41.4

9:31/M

 

358

(< 5)

1297

Mark Moreno Hawkins

33:13.6

10:39/M

 


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: