mychiptime.com

Seguin Matador XC Invite - JV Girls Overall

10/16/2010

Seguin, TX

Cross Country


Back to Seguin Matador XC Invite Main


Seguin Matador XC Meet

Seguin Matador XC Meet

October 16, 2010


Results By RunFAR; www.run-far.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV GIRLS

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

475

Megan Pellacani Round Rock McNeil

12:54.8

6:27/M

 

2

2

429

Victoria Green New Braunfels Canyon

12:59.3

6:30/M

 

3

3

464

Thea Dombkowski Round Rock McNeil

13:05.5

6:33/M

 

4

4

179

Lydia Gill FEAST Home School

13:08.6

6:34/M

 

5

5

716

Alexis Nelson San Antonio Johnson

13:08.8

6:34/M

 

6

6

477

Zoe Punske Round Rock McNeil

13:09.5

6:35/M

 

7

7

341

Xanthe Harston La Vernia

13:10.5

6:35/M

 

8

8

427

Marina Flores New Braunfels Canyon

13:17.2

6:39/M

 

9

9

27

Rebekah Priddy Austin Westlake

13:20.1

6:40/M

 

10

10

173

Mary Chacko FEAST Home School

13:20.9

6:40/M

 

11

11

32

Katie Stotts Austin Westlake

13:22.9

6:41/M

 

12

12

433

Mariah Kilgore New Braunfels Canyon

13:26.2

6:43/M

 

13

13

178

Mackenzie Frambes FEAST Home School

13:26.8

6:43/M

 

14

14

183

Kirsten Swanson FEAST Home School

13:28.7

6:44/M

 

15

15

182

Abigail Melby FEAST Home School

13:30.5

6:45/M

 

16

16

469

Parisa Kosari Round Rock McNeil

13:31.1

6:46/M

 

17

17

31

Casey Simmons Austin Westlake

13:35.4

6:48/M

 

18

18

423

Victoria Childs New Braunfels Canyon

13:35.9

6:48/M

 

19

19

204

Kelsie Embry Georgetown

13:37.3

6:49/M

 

20

20

566

Rebecca Valdez San Antonio Churchill

13:37.7

6:49/M

 

21

21

462

Abby Carine Round Rock McNeil

13:40.1

6:50/M

 

22

22

480

Mary Smith Round Rock McNeil

13:40.4

6:50/M

 

23

23

265

Allison Boehme Hondo

13:43.4

6:52/M

 

24

24

443

Rachel Schell New Braunfels Canyon

13:43.6

6:52/M

 

25

(< 5)

407

Amanda Lopez New Braunfels

13:45.3

6:53/M

 

26

25

430

Mia Guerra New Braunfels Canyon

13:46.4

6:53/M

 

27

(< 5)

590

Rosie Ball San Antonio East Central

13:48.0

6:54/M

 

28

26

440

Erin Newland New Braunfels Canyon

13:49.9

6:55/M

 

29

27

723

Kaitlin Walsh San Antonio Johnson

13:50.8

6:55/M

 

30

28

15

Aminta Dawson Austin Westlake

13:52.6

6:56/M

 

31

29

468

Jacey Koford Round Rock McNeil

13:54.4

6:57/M

 

32

(> 7)

470

Kara Kreutter Round Rock McNeil

13:57.4

6:59/M

 

33

30

964

Knight Lauren Spring Branch Smithson Valley

13:58.5

6:59/M

 

34

31

807

Nina Gonzales San Antonio Reagan

13:58.6

6:59/M

 

35

(> 7)

476

Saraha Poole Round Rock McNeil

14:00.1

7:00/M

 

36

(> 7)

450

Stephanie Zipp New Braunfels Canyon

14:02.8

7:01/M

 

37

32

50

Ashley Dowda Bandera

14:03.9

7:02/M

 

38

(< 5)

411

Catherine Sampson New Braunfels

14:04.1

7:02/M

 

39

33

202

Kendal Clovis Georgetown

14:04.5

7:02/M

 

40

34

708

Erin Howard San Antonio Johnson

14:07.3

7:04/M

 

41

(< 5)

98

Devin Bohman Cibolo Steele

14:07.6

7:04/M

 

42

35

961

Young Emily Spring Branch Smithson Valley

14:07.8

7:04/M

 

43

36

26

Monica Pickett Austin Westlake

14:08.3

7:04/M

 

44

(< 5)

101

Olivia Hernandez Cibolo Steele

14:09.1

7:05/M

 

45

(> 7)

421

Taylor Barrier New Braunfels Canyon

14:09.6

7:05/M

 

46

37

673

Martha Chavez San Antonio Jay

14:09.7

7:05/M

 

47

(> 7)

463

Cassie Coppedge Round Rock McNeil

14:10.3

7:05/M

 

48

(> 7)

472

Katie Marino Round Rock McNeil

14:11.8

7:06/M

 

49

38

35

Bridget Walsh Austin Westlake

14:13.5

7:07/M

 

50

39

563

Amanda Moreno San Antonio Churchill

14:14.8

7:07/M

 

51

40

172

Olivia Almirudis FEAST Home School

14:16.1

7:08/M

 

52

41

213

Alyssa Schwanke Georgetown

14:18.4

7:09/M

 

53

42

54

Ashley Frerich Bandera

14:20.5

7:10/M

 

54

43

556

Regan House San Antonio Churchill

14:21.6

7:11/M

 

55

(> 7)

486

Morgan Walters Round Rock McNeil

14:22.4

7:11/M

 

56

44

336

Kassandra Arteaga La Vernia

14:23.0

7:12/M

 

57

(> 7)

439

Ashley Mullen New Braunfels Canyon

14:24.4

7:12/M

 

58

45

63

Emma Williams Bandera

14:25.1

7:13/M

 

59

46

347

Chelsie Smith La Vernia

14:25.7

7:13/M

 

60

(> 7)

488

Shelby Wood Round Rock McNeil

14:26.2

7:13/M

 

61

47

724

Denise Zendajas San Antonio Johnson

14:27.8

7:14/M

 

62

(< 5)

991

Lydia Cash St. Stephens Episcopal School

14:29.0

7:15/M

 

63

(< 5)

593

Ashli Pacheco San Antonio East Central

14:29.1

7:15/M

 

64

(> 7)

460

Kelsey Biehler Round Rock McNeil

14:29.2

7:15/M

 

65

(> 7)

478

Andrea Scroggins Round Rock McNeil

14:29.6

7:15/M

 

66

48

267

Katie Hilsher Hondo

14:30.1

7:15/M

 

67

(> 7)

485

Lindsay Urban Round Rock McNeil

14:30.1

7:15/M

 

68

49

923

Amanda Witt Schertz Clemens

14:31.3

7:16/M

 

69

(> 7)

420

Anahi Alvizo New Braunfels Canyon

14:31.7

7:16/M

 

70

50

719

Kayli Skipworth San Antonio Johnson

14:32.4

7:16/M

 

71

(> 7)

471

Jennifer Lam Round Rock McNeil

14:32.6

7:16/M

 

72

51

49

Kasandra Cruz Bandera

14:32.8

7:16/M

 

73

52

746

Talia Chavez San Antonio Lee

14:34.0

7:17/M

 

74

(> 7)

438

Jennifer Meza New Braunfels Canyon

14:34.1

7:17/M

 

75

(> 7)

424

Taylor Degroote New Braunfels Canyon

14:34.4

7:17/M

 

76

53

343

Julie Imming La Vernia

14:35.9

7:18/M

 

77

54

844

Brittny Quintana San Antonio Southside

14:36.2

7:18/M

 

78

55

661

Destinie Rendon San Antonio Highlands

14:36.5

7:18/M

 

79

56

212

Rebecca Rudasill Georgetown

14:37.0

7:19/M

 

80

(< 5)

500

Emily Sanders Royals

14:37.0

7:19/M

 

81

(< 5)

103

Kimber Jahelka Cibolo Steele

14:37.7

7:19/M

 

82

(> 7)

484

Meggie Upchurch Round Rock McNeil

14:38.0

7:19/M

 

83

57

960

Meriah Cloon Spring Branch Smithson Valley

14:39.1

7:20/M

 

84

58

9

Maddie Adams Austin Westlake

14:39.9

7:20/M

 

85

59

755

Dylan Reid San Antonio Lee

14:40.6

7:20/M

 

86

60

699

Jordan Bernard San Antonio Johnson

14:41.4

7:21/M

 

87

61

120

Jacqueline Olvera Converse Judson

14:42.0

7:21/M

 

88

62

959

Kaylen Brzozowski Spring Branch Smithson Valley

14:42.2

7:21/M

 

89

63

917

Victoria Bankes Schertz Clemens

14:42.8

7:21/M

 

90

(> 7)

487

Karley Wenzel Round Rock McNeil

14:43.2

7:22/M

 

91

(> 7)

22

Sonali Khosla Austin Westlake

14:43.7

7:22/M

 

92

64

777

Opal Lutz San Antonio Madison

14:44.6

7:22/M

 

93

65

345

Valerie Petry La Vernia

14:46.5

7:23/M

 

94

66

878

Samantha Ruiz San Antonio Southwest

14:46.5

7:23/M

 

95

(< 5)

498

Inga Dedow Royals

14:46.8

7:23/M

 

96

67

706

Celina Garcia San Antonio Johnson

14:47.4

7:24/M

 

97

68

203

Bekah Dahl Georgetown

14:49.3

7:25/M

 

98

69

215

Kelsey Wenzel Georgetown

14:50.7

7:25/M

 

99

70

60

Michaela Porterfield Bandera

14:53.3

7:27/M

 

100

71

181

Kelly Lochte FEAST Home School

14:53.3

7:27/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

101

72

340

Sarah Haley La Vernia

14:54.5

7:27/M

 

102

73

287

Cora Johnston Kyle Lehman

14:55.1

7:28/M

 

103

(> 7)

707

Jordan Hoese San Antonio Johnson

14:55.3

7:28/M

 

104

(< 5)

908

Sidney Vaughan San Marcos

14:55.7

7:28/M

 

105

74

677

Veronica Flores San Antonio Jay

14:56.1

7:28/M

 

106

(> 7)

437

Zerlina Marroquin New Braunfels Canyon

14:56.3

7:28/M

 

107

75

778

Sarah Salazar San Antonio Madison

14:57.0

7:29/M

 

108

76

266

Kelsey Gomez Hondo

14:57.1

7:29/M

 

109

77

945

Monica Avila South San Antonio

14:57.1

7:29/M

 

110

78

552

Olivia Angel San Antonio Churchill

14:57.5

7:29/M

 

111

79

339

Christina Brown La Vernia

14:58.2

7:29/M

 

112

(> 7)

465

Kailyn Elkins Round Rock McNeil

14:59.0

7:30/M

 

113

80

836

Sapphire Ledezma San Antonio Southside

14:59.6

7:30/M

 

114

(< 5)

526

Ashley Medina San Antonio Brackenridge

14:59.6

7:30/M

 

115

81

126

Israel Thorsteinson Converse Judson

15:01.3

7:31/M

 

116

82

967

Andrea Ramirez Spring Branch Smithson Valley

15:01.8

7:31/M

 

117

83

59

Jennie Muench Bandera

15:02.6

7:31/M

 

118

(> 7)

444

Julianna Thompson New Braunfels Canyon

15:03.2

7:32/M

 

119

(> 7)

25

Renee Nolan Austin Westlake

15:04.0

7:32/M

 

120

84

962

Wemert Katy Spring Branch Smithson Valley

15:04.9

7:32/M

 

121

(> 7)

467

Peyton Green Round Rock McNeil

15:05.3

7:33/M

 

122

85

264

Gessi Barrios Hondo

15:05.8

7:33/M

 

123

(> 7)

175

Faith Criddle FEAST Home School

15:05.9

7:33/M

 

124

86

965

Chambers Megan Spring Branch Smithson Valley

15:06.8

7:33/M

 

125

87

513

Ainslie Tatum San Antonio Alamo Heights

15:07.0

7:34/M

 

126

(> 7)

344

Samantha Perez La Vernia

15:07.1

7:34/M

 

127

88

131

Motranique Smith Converse Judson

15:07.1

7:34/M

 

128

(> 7)

720

April Spaulding San Antonio Johnson

15:08.9

7:34/M

 

129

89

752

Diana Martinez San Antonio Lee

15:09.2

7:35/M

 

130

90

819

Lauren Thomas San Antonio Reagan

15:10.1

7:35/M

 

131

(> 7)

448

Ashley Wellman New Braunfels Canyon

15:10.5

7:35/M

 

132

91

741

Sophie Martnez San Antonio Kennedy

15:10.7

7:35/M

 

133

92

750

Darby James San Antonio Lee

15:11.1

7:36/M

 

134

93

735

Clara Lopez San Antonio Kennedy

15:11.2

7:36/M

 

135

(> 7)

12

Alex Beverly Austin Westlake

15:13.0

7:37/M

 

136

(< 5)

406

Gabrielle Harmon New Braunfels

15:13.6

7:37/M

 

137

94

506

Margaret Fitch San Antonio Alamo Heights

15:14.3

7:37/M

 

138

(> 7)

441

Monica Rubio New Braunfels Canyon

15:14.7

7:37/M

 

139

95

811

Sheralee Perez San Antonio Reagan

15:14.9

7:37/M

 

140

(> 7)

2129

Ernestina Maldonado FEAST Home School

15:16.4

7:38/M

 

141

96

502

Kara Bagg San Antonio Alamo Heights

15:16.7

7:38/M

 

142

97

874

Yacelis Medina San Antonio Southwest

15:17.7

7:39/M

 

143

(> 7)

434

Lexi Leleux New Braunfels Canyon

15:18.3

7:39/M

 

144

98

291

Brenda Murillo Kyle Lehman

15:18.3

7:39/M

 

145

(< 5)

591

Adrianna Chavez San Antonio East Central

15:19.8

7:40/M

 

146

99

676

Gabriella Estrada San Antonio Jay

15:20.3

7:40/M

 

147

(> 7)

704

Alyssa Cantrell San Antonio Johnson

15:21.2

7:41/M

 

148

100

672

Katherine Bleier San Antonio Jay

15:22.0

7:41/M

 

149

101

554

Gema Garcia San Antonio Churchill

15:23.8

7:42/M

 

150

(< 5)

766

Kendall Herold San Antonio MacArthur

15:24.0

7:42/M

 

151

102

816

Ally Scruggs San Antonio Reagan

15:24.6

7:42/M

 

152

(> 7)

712

Kelcey Lynn San Antonio Johnson

15:24.6

7:42/M

 

153

103

292

Valerie Murillo Kyle Lehman

15:25.3

7:43/M

 

154

(> 7)

180

Ivy Girard FEAST Home School

15:26.7

7:43/M

 

155

104

779

Cynthia Valadez San Antonio Madison

15:27.1

7:44/M

 

156

105

55

Emily Frerich Bandera

15:27.9

7:44/M

 

157

(> 7)

24

Mikaela Meade Austin Westlake

15:28.3

7:44/M

 

158

106

948

Kassandra Martinez South San Antonio

15:29.1

7:45/M

 

159

107

738

Crystal Gutierrez San Antonio Kennedy

15:29.2

7:45/M

 

160

108

802

Erin Bell San Antonio Reagan

15:29.2

7:45/M

 

161

(< 5)

906

Risa Raredes-Juarez San Marcos

15:30.0

7:45/M

 

162

(< 5)

102

Rebekah Hutchison Cibolo Steele

15:30.4

7:45/M

 

163

(< 5)

544

Elizabeth Rodriguez San Antonio Burbank

15:31.1

7:46/M

 

164

(< 5)

497

Eliza Adams Royals

15:35.5

7:48/M

 

165

(> 7)

449

Halley Wright New Braunfels Canyon

15:36.9

7:48/M

 

166

109

603

Marcela Camacho San Antonio Edison

15:38.2

7:49/M

 

167

(> 7)

23

Bohman Klara Austin Westlake

15:38.5

7:49/M

 

168

110

866

Ashley Garza San Antonio Southwest

15:39.5

7:50/M

 

169

(< 5)

157

Luzy Flipse Cuero

15:39.6

7:50/M

 

170

111

656

Catherine Martin San Antonio Highlands

15:42.7

7:51/M

 

171

112

564

Samantha Munoz San Antonio Churchill

15:42.9

7:51/M

 

172

113

262

Abrianna Arredondo Hondo

15:43.2

7:52/M

 

173

114

601

Breanna Aguilero San Antonio Edison

15:45.4

7:53/M

 

174

115

922

Rebekah Watson Schertz Clemens

15:46.1

7:53/M

 

175

(> 7)

10

Allie Anderson Austin Westlake

15:46.2

7:53/M

 

176

116

756

Cassandra Rivera San Antonio Lee

15:47.6

7:54/M

 

177

117

286

Stephanie Hernandez Kyle Lehman

15:48.2

7:54/M

 

178

118

824

Abby Gonzales San Antonio Southside

15:48.5

7:54/M

 

179

119

828

Renabeth Campos San Antonio Southside

15:48.9

7:54/M

 

180

120

812

Kelsey Platt San Antonio Reagan

15:49.9

7:55/M

 

181

(> 7)

342

Alexandra Heckard La Vernia

15:51.2

7:56/M

 

182

(> 7)

38

Caroline Zagorin Austin Westlake

15:51.7

7:56/M

 

183

121

210

Sarah Rascon Georgetown

15:52.2

7:56/M

 

184

(> 7)

963

Mattie Kroger Spring Branch Smithson Valley

15:52.2

7:56/M

 

185

122

919

Senait Gordon Schertz Clemens

15:52.5

7:56/M

 

186

123

881

Jordan Vagts San Antonio Southwest

15:52.5

7:56/M

 

187

124

565

Hannah Parma San Antonio Churchill

15:53.0

7:57/M

 

188

125

880

Ashley Silvas San Antonio Southwest

15:53.2

7:57/M

 

189

(> 7)

13

Channing Brock Austin Westlake

15:54.1

7:57/M

 

190

126

269

Brianna Lutz Hondo

15:55.4

7:58/M

 

191

127

806

Selena Gardea San Antonio Reagan

15:56.3

7:58/M

 

192

128

118

Ashley Hurst Converse Judson

15:56.5

7:58/M

 

193

129

846

Desiree Rodriguez San Antonio Southside

15:56.6

7:58/M

 

194

(> 7)

337

Sarah Baker La Vernia

15:57.0

7:59/M

 

195

(> 7)

14

Hannah Craddock Austin Westlake

15:57.5

7:59/M

 

196

(> 7)

557

Rachel Jackson San Antonio Churchill

15:58.6

7:59/M

 

197

(< 5)

799

Jasmine Sarkis San Antonio Memorial

16:00.5

8:00/M

 

198

130

949

Mayeli Pena South San Antonio

16:01.8

8:01/M

 

199

131

507

Catarina Grossman San Antonio Alamo Heights

16:02.2

8:01/M

 

200

132

950

Bryanna Ramirez South San Antonio

16:03.7

8:02/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

201

(< 5)

138

Kayla Robinson Converse Wagner

16:05.9

8:03/M

 

202

(> 7)

562

Rachel Moats San Antonio Churchill

16:05.9

8:03/M

 

203

(> 7)

567

Amanda Wilcox San Antonio Churchill

16:07.0

8:04/M

 

204

133

503

Sarai Beltran San Antonio Alamo Heights

16:08.4

8:04/M

 

205

(> 7)

37

Regan Willman Austin Westlake

16:08.8

8:04/M

 

206

(< 5)

931

Shannon Crump Seguin

16:09.1

8:05/M

 

207

134

113

Leidy Corbutt Converse Judson

16:09.1

8:05/M

 

208

(> 7)

559

Erica Lakata San Antonio Churchill

16:10.8

8:05/M

 

209

135

850

Laura Vega San Antonio Southside

16:11.8

8:06/M

 

210

136

2151

Keshea Hartfield San Antonio Sam Houston

16:12.9

8:06/M

 

211

(> 7)

804

Natalie Bones San Antonio Reagan

16:13.3

8:07/M

 

212

(> 7)

815

Sierra Schutte San Antonio Reagan

16:13.4

8:07/M

 

213

137

605

Esmeralda Chavarria San Antonio Edison

16:15.5

8:08/M

 

214

138

2149

Tonisha Clifton San Antonio Sam Houston

16:15.6

8:08/M

 

215

(> 7)

703

Erin Cancino San Antonio Johnson

16:16.0

8:08/M

 

216

139

732

Christian Avila San Antonio Kennedy

16:22.6

8:11/M

 

217

(< 5)

686

Adrienne Cepeda San Antonio Jefferson

16:23.1

8:12/M

 

218

140

838

Jennifer Mata San Antonio Southside

16:25.0

8:13/M

 

219

141

865

Alexis Garza San Antonio Southwest

16:25.1

8:13/M

 

220

(> 7)

551

Hannah Amey San Antonio Churchill

16:25.2

8:13/M

 

221

(> 7)

16

Emily Fisher Austin Westlake

16:26.6

8:13/M

 

222

142

649

Ofelia Galarza San Antonio Highlands

16:27.9

8:14/M

 

223

(< 5)

158

Taylor Wanjura Cuero

16:29.3

8:15/M

 

224

143

872

Enala Martinez San Antonio Southwest

16:33.0

8:17/M

 

225

(> 7)

721

Bailey Taeff San Antonio Johnson

16:34.6

8:17/M

 

226

(> 7)

422

Rachel Canuela New Braunfels Canyon

16:36.5

8:18/M

 

227

144

647

Elizabeth Chavez San Antonio Highlands

16:37.1

8:19/M

 

228

(< 5)

797

Wendy Hernandez San Antonio Memorial

16:37.8

8:19/M

 

229

(> 7)

705

Paige Carroll San Antonio Johnson

16:39.3

8:20/M

 

230

145

505

Anne Dooley San Antonio Alamo Heights

16:41.4

8:21/M

 

231

(> 7)

185

Deborah Young FEAST Home School

16:41.5

8:21/M

 

232

146

659

Alyssa Olivarez San Antonio Highlands

16:42.5

8:21/M

 

233

(> 7)

553

Samantha Conn San Antonio Churchill

16:43.5

8:22/M

 

234

(> 7)

820

Shannon Wilder San Antonio Reagan

16:45.6

8:23/M

 

235

147

775

Katylin Esparza San Antonio Madison

16:47.2

8:24/M

 

236

(> 7)

870

Brooke Koehler San Antonio Southwest

16:49.1

8:25/M

 

237

(< 5)

767

Shannon Pettit San Antonio MacArthur

16:49.9

8:25/M

 

238

(< 5)

795

Monica Cruz San Antonio Memorial

16:50.1

8:25/M

 

239

(< 5)

794

Desiree Anguiano San Antonio Memorial

16:50.5

8:25/M

 

240

(< 5)

690

Noemi Ruiz San Antonio Jefferson

16:50.6

8:25/M

 

241

(> 7)

558

Jordan Kniffen San Antonio Churchill

16:53.7

8:27/M

 

242

(> 7)

28

Amy Qin Austin Westlake

16:56.2

8:28/M

 

243

(> 7)

826

Melanie Bustos San Antonio Southside

16:56.5

8:28/M

 

244

(> 7)

805

Erin Crumm San Antonio Reagan

16:57.3

8:29/M

 

245

148

2153

Tijuana Jones San Antonio Sam Houston

16:57.8

8:29/M

 

246

(> 7)

841

Edith Pantoja San Antonio Southside

16:59.2

8:30/M

 

247

(> 7)

803

Kayla Bohrer San Antonio Reagan

17:01.0

8:31/M

 

248

(< 5)

499

Emily Horton Royals

17:01.8

8:31/M

 

249

(> 7)

555

Sydney Grossman San Antonio Churchill

17:03.6

8:32/M

 

250

(> 7)

481

Kingsley Spinks Round Rock McNeil

17:03.6

8:32/M

 

251

(< 5)

932

Jessica Fonseca Seguin

17:06.1

8:33/M

 

252

(> 7)

858

Alex Buckner San Antonio Southwest

17:06.4

8:33/M

 

253

(> 7)

869

Moreno Karla San Antonio Southwest

17:07.1

8:34/M

 

254

(> 7)

34

Katherine Turlington Austin Westlake

17:07.9

8:34/M

 

255

149

920

Jordan Harness Schertz Clemens

17:08.0

8:34/M

 

256

(> 7)

211

Abby Richards Georgetown

17:08.3

8:34/M

 

257

150

774

Carolina Bobadilla San Antonio Madison

17:13.1

8:37/M

 

258

(< 5)

907

Isabel Torres San Marcos

17:13.7

8:37/M

 

259

151

946

Desirae Duncan South San Antonio

17:15.5

8:38/M

 

260

152

2152

Marion Jackson San Antonio Sam Houston

17:19.1

8:40/M

 

261

(> 7)

17

Gillen Freebing Austin Westlake

17:19.5

8:40/M

 

262

153

679

Gabriella Lopez San Antonio Jay

17:21.1

8:41/M

 

263

(< 5)

136

Shaikayla Freeman Converse Wagner

17:21.3

8:41/M

 

264

154

125

Christina Suttner Converse Judson

17:23.7

8:42/M

 

265

(> 7)

174

Charis Criddle FEAST Home School

17:25.2

8:43/M

 

266

(> 7)

810

Riley Morovitz San Antonio Reagan

17:25.5

8:43/M

 

267

(> 7)

466

Melika Gradek Round Rock McNeil

17:26.9

8:43/M

 

268

155

1020

Sydney Martinez Young Women's Leadership

17:28.1

8:44/M

 

269

(> 7)

29

Cassandra Ramos Austin Westlake

17:29.2

8:45/M

 

270

(> 7)

882

Ashley Ward San Antonio Southwest

17:30.4

8:45/M

 

271

(> 7)

446

Cindy Tran New Braunfels Canyon

17:32.6

8:46/M

 

272

(< 5)

541

Cassandra Guerrero San Antonio Burbank

17:33.8

8:47/M

 

273

(> 7)

879

Dora Sanchez San Antonio Southwest

17:35.1

8:48/M

 

274

156

660

Alexandra Ortiz San Antonio Highlands

17:37.2

8:49/M

 

275

157

683

Mahayla Smith San Antonio Jay

17:38.2

8:49/M

 

276

(> 7)

11

Alexandra Bell Austin Westlake

17:39.9

8:50/M

 

277

(> 7)

809

Abby McAnany San Antonio Reagan

17:49.8

8:55/M

 

278

(< 5)

933

Brittany Garcia Seguin

17:52.0

8:56/M

 

279

(> 7)

813

Ashley Rangel San Antonio Reagan

17:55.9

8:58/M

 

280

158

602

Emily Alfaro San Antonio Edison

17:58.0

8:59/M

 

281

(< 5)

532

Veronica Solice San Antonio Brackenridge

17:59.5

9:00/M

 

282

159

512

Erin Sylvester San Antonio Alamo Heights

17:59.8

9:00/M

 

283

(> 7)

830

Alex Estrada San Antonio Southside

18:03.6

9:02/M

 

284

(< 5)

527

Rosa Olivares San Antonio Brackenridge

18:04.2

9:02/M

 

285

160

607

Jordan Hernandez San Antonio Edison

18:06.4

9:03/M

 

286

161

293

Valerie Ortiz Kyle Lehman

18:07.4

9:04/M

 

287

(< 5)

529

Jeanette Parra San Antonio Brackenridge

18:09.6

9:05/M

 

288

162

271

Rebecca Zinsmeyer Hondo

18:10.0

9:05/M

 

289

(< 5)

935

Breanna Reyes Seguin

18:11.4

9:06/M

 

290

163

298

Kimberley Torres Kyle Lehman

18:13.6

9:07/M

 

291

(> 7)

702

Nicole Brucker San Antonio Johnson

18:17.1

9:09/M

 

292

164

282

Gabriela Cortez Kyle Lehman

18:23.5

9:12/M

 

293

165

612

Stephanie Sarceno San Antonio Edison

18:26.7

9:13/M

 

294

(> 7)

176

Rebecca Dawes FEAST Home School

18:28.0

9:14/M

 

295

(> 7)

714

Maddie McIlvoy San Antonio Johnson

18:29.3

9:15/M

 

296

(> 7)

845

Elexsus Ramon San Antonio Southside

18:35.9

9:18/M

 

297

166

663

Tanya Sanchez San Antonio Highlands

18:42.6

9:21/M

 

298

(> 7)

825

Erika Aguinaga San Antonio Southside

18:42.9

9:21/M

 

299

(> 7)

831

Celeste Gomez San Antonio Southside

18:49.8

9:25/M

 

300

(> 7)

718

Emily Ratton San Antonio Johnson

18:56.0

9:28/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

301

(< 5)

765

Katelyn Garza San Antonio MacArthur

18:57.4

9:29/M

 

302

(< 5)

5

Adilene Mendoza Austin Reagan

19:06.2

9:33/M

 

303

(> 7)

654

Ashley Lopez San Antonio Highlands

19:06.8

9:33/M

 

304

167

2155

Erica Lange San Antonio Sam Houston

19:06.9

9:33/M

 

305

(< 5)

2

Isela Lopez Austin Reagan

19:06.9

9:33/M

 

306

(> 7)

710

Lauren Kilgore San Antonio Johnson

19:07.5

9:34/M

 

307

(< 5)

134

Shadona Cofer Converse Wagner

19:15.4

9:38/M

 

308

168

2148

Edwina Bonner San Antonio Sam Houston

19:19.6

9:40/M

 

309

(< 5)

139

Bryanna Rosa-Mills Converse Wagner

19:22.5

9:41/M

 

310

(> 7)

827

Aja Calderon San Antonio Southside

19:26.7

9:43/M

 

311

(> 7)

701

Judith Brooks San Antonio Johnson

19:46.4

9:53/M

 

312

(> 7)

711

Ashley Krupa San Antonio Johnson

19:53.2

9:57/M

 

313

(> 7)

873

Tanya Martinez San Antonio Southwest

20:04.8

10:02/M

 

314

(> 7)

263

Jana Atkinson Hondo

20:15.3

10:08/M

 

315

169

117

Mercedes Huerta Converse Judson

20:20.0

10:10/M

 

316

(> 7)

832

Bianca Gonzales San Antonio Southside

20:25.4

10:13/M

 

317

(< 5)

689

Regina Rodriguez San Antonio Jefferson

20:27.1

10:14/M

 

318

170

1022

Ashley Rodriguez Young Women's Leadership

20:32.8

10:16/M

 

319

(> 7)

285

Zaira Gaytan Kyle Lehman

20:43.8

10:22/M

 

320

(> 7)

501

Annie Archer San Antonio Alamo Heights

20:45.9

10:23/M

 

321

171

1018

Gabriela Lara Young Women's Leadership

21:21.8

10:41/M

 

322

172

1019

Violet Lazarin Young Women's Leadership

21:23.3

10:42/M

 

323

173

947

Jennifer Gamez South San Antonio

21:55.9

10:58/M

 

324

174

744

Gabby Vaquera San Antonio Kennedy

21:58.6

10:59/M

 

325

175

1016

Miranda Estrada Young Women's Leadership

23:43.9

11:52/M

 

326

(> 7)

843

Arianna Perez San Antonio Southside

23:43.9

11:52/M

 

327

176

734

Vargas Gabby San Antonio Kennedy

23:44.4

11:52/M

 

328

(< 5)

688

Magnolia Ramirez San Antonio Jefferson

25:50.0

12:55/M

 


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: