mychiptime.com

Seguin Matador XC Invite - Varsity Boys Overall

10/16/2010

Seguin, TX

Cross Country


Back to Seguin Matador XC Invite Main


Seguin Matador XC Meet

Seguin Matador XC Meet

October 16, 2010


Results By RunFAR; www.run-far.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

VARSITY BOYS

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

1990

Alan Sanchez Spring Branch Smithson Valley

15:22.9

4:56/M

 

2

(< 5)

1187

Paul Hansel Cuero

15:35.3

5:00/M

 

3

2

1174

Marcos Mora Converse Wagner

15:41.3

5:02/M

 

4

3

1991

Alejandro Sanchez Spring Branch Smithson Valley

15:43.7

5:02/M

 

5

4

1393

Brandon Lacy Lytle

15:53.5

5:05/M

 

6

5

1445

Martinez John New Braunfels

15:53.6

5:05/M

 

7

6

1992

Dylan Willett Spring Branch Smithson Valley

15:55.4

5:06/M

 

8

7

1780

Alex Ntagawa San Antonio Lee

15:56.1

5:06/M

 

9

8

1175

Mario Mora Converse Wagner

15:56.1

5:06/M

 

10

9

1603

Austin Wells San Antonio Clark

15:58.0

5:07/M

 

11

10

1889

James Polasek Spring Branch Smithson Valley

16:01.2

5:08/M

 

12

(< 5)

1948

Jaymes Lopez South San Antonio

16:01.5

5:08/M

 

13

11

1899

Christian Nick Frausto San Antonio Warren

16:03.7

5:09/M

 

14

12

1266

Sean Sannwaldt Georgetown

16:11.6

5:11/M

 

15

13

1264

Brian Moynihan Georgetown

16:12.0

5:12/M

 

16

14

1267

Kevin Webb Georgetown

16:14.7

5:12/M

 

17

15

1373

Stephen Elizondo La Vernia

16:15.1

5:13/M

 

18

16

2028

Jack Moody St. Andrews

16:15.3

5:13/M

 

19

17

1554

Kaleb Vasquez San Antonio Brackenridge

16:16.2

5:13/M

 

20

18

1446

Joey May New Braunfels

16:17.1

5:13/M

 

21

19

1372

Michael Dowd La Vernia

16:17.2

5:13/M

 

22

(< 5)

2141

Omar Trevino San Antonio Edison

16:24.2

5:15/M

 

23

20

1590

Jonathan Alvarado San Antonio Churchill

16:24.5

5:15/M

 

24

21

1986

Houston Heines Spring Branch Smithson Valley

16:26.1

5:16/M

 

25

22

1261

Cameron Foreman Georgetown

16:27.2

5:16/M

 

26

23

1449

Josh Stallings New Braunfels

16:28.0

5:17/M

 

27

24

1466

Cody Nichols New Braunfels Canyon

16:29.0

5:17/M

 

28

25

1219

Chad Caton FEAST Home School

16:31.5

5:18/M

 

29

26

2031

Evan Wineland St. Andrews

16:32.7

5:18/M

 

30

27

1591

Alex Fazzone San Antonio Churchill

16:32.7

5:18/M

 

31

28

1263

Laine Melikian Georgetown

16:33.7

5:18/M

 

32

29

1467

Marshall Nolen New Braunfels Canyon

16:40.8

5:21/M

 

33

30

1563

David Duque San Antonio Burbank

16:42.1

5:21/M

 

34

31

1536

Josh Torres San Antonio Alamo Heights

16:44.0

5:22/M

 

35

32

1265

Ian Plantz Georgetown

16:44.5

5:22/M

 

36

(< 5)

2136

Julian Castellano San Antonio Edison

16:45.5

5:22/M

 

37

33

1781

Nick Oaxaca San Antonio Lee

16:45.9

5:22/M

 

38

34

1534

Calvin Howell San Antonio Alamo Heights

16:46.6

5:22/M

 

39

35

1566

Johnny Martinez San Antonio Burbank

16:47.3

5:23/M

 

40

36

1531

Jacob Gray San Antonio Alamo Heights

16:47.4

5:23/M

 

41

37

1221

Joshua Haffner FEAST Home School

16:47.8

5:23/M

 

42

38

1396

Adrian Valdez Lytle

16:48.8

5:23/M

 

43

39

1629

Abraham Juarez San Antonio East Central

16:49.6

5:23/M

 

44

40

1447

Hayden Schmitz New Braunfels

16:50.4

5:24/M

 

45

41

1897

Erik Arocha San Antonio Warren

16:50.8

5:24/M

 

46

42

1600

Ryan Pavlich San Antonio Clark

16:50.8

5:24/M

 

47

(< 5)

1909

Frankie Torres San Marcos

16:51.1

5:24/M

 

48

43

1549

Joseph Mutter San Antonio Brackenridge

16:51.6

5:24/M

 

49

44

1374

Matthew Goan La Vernia

16:52.9

5:24/M

 

50

45

1262

Dorian McCradic Georgetown

16:53.1

5:25/M

 

51

46

1463

Mark Adame New Braunfels Canyon

16:53.2

5:25/M

 

52

47

1468

Daniel Romero New Braunfels Canyon

16:55.2

5:25/M

 

53

48

1172

Dimas Gonzales Converse Wagner

16:55.6

5:25/M

 

54

49

1902

Klayton McCallum San Antonio Warren

16:56.2

5:26/M

 

55

50

1370

Brayden Boren La Vernia

16:56.8

5:26/M

 

56

51

1988

Paublo Lopez Spring Branch Smithson Valley

16:58.8

5:26/M

 

57

52

1448

Clay Smith New Braunfels

16:59.4

5:27/M

 

58

53

1375

Robert Guzman La Vernia

17:00.3

5:27/M

 

59

54

1735

Jacob Sanchez San Antonio Johnson

17:00.6

5:27/M

 

60

55

1469

Nolen Vargas New Braunfels Canyon

17:01.1

5:27/M

 

61

56

1900

Diego Mancha San Antonio Warren

17:01.2

5:27/M

 

62

57

1217

Kyle Bowden FEAST Home School

17:01.4

5:27/M

 

63

58

1223

Daniel Young FEAST Home School

17:02.2

5:28/M

 

64

59

1495

Ethan Scully Round Rock McNeil

17:03.5

5:28/M

 

65

60

1820

Manuel Muniz San Antonio Marshall

17:04.6

5:28/M

 

66

61

1870

Michael Lazo San Antonio Southside

17:05.1

5:29/M

 

67

62

1290

Clay Orona Geronimo Navarro

17:06.8

5:29/M

 

68

63

2025

Sam Andrews St. Andrews

17:07.6

5:29/M

 

69

64

1777

Caleb Escobedo San Antonio Lee

17:09.4

5:30/M

 

70

65

1551

Jose Ramirez San Antonio Brackenridge

17:10.2

5:30/M

 

71

66

1291

Christopher Ruff Geronimo Navarro

17:11.4

5:30/M

 

72

67

1073

Ben Zuker Austin Westlake

17:12.9

5:31/M

 

73

68

1177

Aaron Garcia Converse Wagner

17:13.5

5:31/M

 

74

69

1903

Humberto Ruiz San Antonio Warren

17:13.9

5:31/M

 

75

(< 5)

1186

John Evans Cuero

17:14.9

5:31/M

 

76

70

1733

Andrew Kostrzewa San Antonio Johnson

17:14.9

5:31/M

 

77

71

1552

Nathan Ramirez San Antonio Brackenridge

17:15.3

5:32/M

 

78

72

1608

Evan Garr San Antonio Cole

17:17.0

5:32/M

 

79

73

1493

Jonas Haug Round Rock McNeil

17:18.1

5:33/M

 

80

74

1633

Javier Salas San Antonio East Central

17:18.5

5:33/M

 

81

75

1464

Jordan Hoffer New Braunfels Canyon

17:19.0

5:33/M

 

82

76

1596

Colton Stoker San Antonio Churchill

17:19.9

5:33/M

 

83

77

1414

Nathan Sosa Marion

17:20.1

5:33/M

 

84

78

1779

Tc Heydon San Antonio Lee

17:20.5

5:33/M

 

85

79

1347

Javier Torres Kyle Lehman

17:20.6

5:33/M

 

86

80

1630

Adam Lee San Antonio East Central

17:20.9

5:33/M

 

87

81

1444

Caleb Gutierrez New Braunfels

17:21.3

5:34/M

 

88

82

1987

Luke Jenkins Spring Branch Smithson Valley

17:21.3

5:34/M

 

89

83

1673

Juan Garza San Antonio Highlands

17:23.8

5:34/M

 

90

84

1532

Diego Hernandez San Antonio Alamo Heights

17:24.8

5:35/M

 

91

85

1395

Angel Olalde Lytle

17:26.0

5:35/M

 

92

86

1222

Jacob Vega FEAST Home School

17:27.1

5:36/M

 

93

87

1371

Dalyn Doege La Vernia

17:27.5

5:36/M

 

94

88

1632

Anthony Rodriguez San Antonio East Central

17:28.8

5:36/M

 

95

89

2027

James Delvesco St. Andrews

17:29.2

5:36/M

 

96

90

1344

Eddie Chabarria Kyle Lehman

17:30.4

5:37/M

 

97

91

1886

Edwin Malvaez San Antonio Southwest

17:30.7

5:37/M

 

98

92

1234

Andrew Leibl Fischer Canyon Lake

17:32.4

5:37/M

 

99

93

1465

Connor Jacobson New Braunfels Canyon

17:33.7

5:38/M

 

100

94

1173

Julian Kelly Converse Wagner

17:33.9

5:38/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

101

95

2075

Juan Madero Flores St. Stephens Episcopal School

17:34.9

5:38/M

 

102

96

1133

Devin Long Cibolo Steele

17:36.7

5:38/M

 

103

97

1391

Devin De La Fuente Lytle

17:38.1

5:39/M

 

104

98

1072

Michael Shumaker Austin Westlake

17:38.7

5:39/M

 

105

99

1610

Wesley McGhee San Antonio Cole

17:39.2

5:39/M

 

106

100

1730

Kevin Garwood San Antonio Johnson

17:39.7

5:39/M

 

107

101

1498

Ashton Urrea Round Rock McNeil

17:40.2

5:40/M

 

108

102

1218

Kory Carnett FEAST Home School

17:41.1

5:40/M

 

109

103

1731

Ryan Gill San Antonio Johnson

17:42.0

5:40/M

 

110

104

1790

Pablo Gutierrez San Antonio MacArthur

17:42.1

5:40/M

 

111

105

1553

Jordan Salazar San Antonio Brackenridge

17:42.8

5:40/M

 

112

106

1595

Conner Smith San Antonio Churchill

17:42.9

5:40/M

 

113

107

1535

Austin Tealer San Antonio Alamo Heights

17:43.2

5:41/M

 

114

108

1220

David Chacko FEAST Home School

17:44.1

5:41/M

 

115

109

1533

Paul Hernandez San Antonio Alamo Heights

17:44.2

5:41/M

 

116

110

1070

Ben Jepson Austin Westlake

17:45.3

5:41/M

 

117

111

1729

Robert Ford San Antonio Johnson

17:45.4

5:41/M

 

118

112

1131

Tristan Harris Cibolo Steele

17:45.8

5:41/M

 

119

113

2029

Emery Reifsynder St. Andrews

17:45.8

5:41/M

 

120

114

1499

Ethan Van Gorkam Round Rock McNeil

17:47.1

5:42/M

 

121

115

2071

Jake Bruemmer St. Stephens Episcopal School

17:47.7

5:42/M

 

122

116

1350

Patrick Villarreal Kyle Lehman

17:48.0

5:42/M

 

123

(< 5)

1811

Scott Dravis San Antonio Madison

17:48.2

5:42/M

 

124

117

1497

Matt Steves Round Rock McNeil

17:48.5

5:42/M

 

125

118

1602

Aidan Pierce San Antonio Clark

17:49.1

5:43/M

 

126

(< 5)

1949

Israel Trinidad South San Antonio

17:50.4

5:43/M

 

127

119

1901

Stefan Marchand San Antonio Warren

17:51.0

5:43/M

 

128

120

1928

Tyler Vigil Schertz Clemens

17:51.3

5:43/M

 

129

121

1548

Rigo Cardenas San Antonio Brackenridge

17:51.9

5:43/M

 

130

122

1994

Travis Bishop St. Andrews

17:52.6

5:44/M

 

131

123

1593

Edwin McQuiston San Antonio Churchill

17:52.8

5:44/M

 

132

124

1145

Jacob Henk Converse Judson

17:53.2

5:44/M

 

133

125

1071

Reece Marrero Austin Westlake

17:55.3

5:45/M

 

134

126

1888

Andrew Perez San Antonio Southwest

17:56.5

5:45/M

 

135

127

1394

Jarrett Montemayor Lytle

17:56.8

5:45/M

 

136

(< 5)

1812

Alexander Gutierrez San Antonio Madison

17:56.9

5:45/M

 

137

128

1134

Matthew Ortegon Cibolo Steele

17:57.6

5:45/M

 

138

129

1924

Thomas Kazmierczak Schertz Clemens

17:58.6

5:46/M

 

139

130

1926

Ryan Schycker Schertz Clemens

17:59.1

5:46/M

 

140

131

1349

Brian Velasquez Kyle Lehman

18:00.7

5:46/M

 

141

(< 5)

1301

Garey Mullens Hawkins

18:02.2

5:47/M

 

142

132

2072

Ciaran Dean- Jones St. Stephens Episcopal School

18:02.8

5:47/M

 

143

133

1102

Justin Lema Bandera

18:03.1

5:47/M

 

144

134

1796

Eleazar Trevino-Perez San Antonio MacArthur

18:03.8

5:47/M

 

145

135

1392

Paul Giller Lytle

18:04.2

5:47/M

 

146

(< 5)

1891

Lucas Arredondo San Antonio Taft

18:04.8

5:47/M

 

147

136

1679

Jonathan Tenorio San Antonio Highlands

18:05.5

5:48/M

 

148

137

1675

Ernest Molina San Antonio Highlands

18:06.2

5:48/M

 

149

138

1176

Alberto Romero Converse Wagner

18:07.0

5:48/M

 

150

139

1345

Jose Rangel Kyle Lehman

18:07.6

5:48/M

 

151

140

1494

Will Pellacani Round Rock McNeil

18:09.3

5:49/M

 

152

141

1289

Lucas Lake Geronimo Navarro

18:10.3

5:49/M

 

153

142

1592

Evan French San Antonio Churchill

18:11.5

5:50/M

 

154

143

1471

Luis Flores Poteet

18:13.1

5:50/M

 

155

144

1734

Andrew Rogers San Antonio Johnson

18:14.0

5:51/M

 

156

145

1674

Joshua Gomez San Antonio Highlands

18:14.2

5:51/M

 

157

(< 5)

1810

Wesley Delarosa San Antonio Madison

18:14.8

5:51/M

 

158

146

1149

German Salinas Converse Judson

18:15.5

5:51/M

 

159

147

1346

Ryan Sorenson Kyle Lehman

18:15.8

5:51/M

 

160

148

1550

Erik Ramirez San Antonio Brackenridge

18:16.0

5:51/M

 

161

149

1822

Israel Rodriguez San Antonio Marshall

18:16.1

5:51/M

 

162

150

1496

Sean Steel Round Rock McNeil

18:16.3

5:51/M

 

163

151

1329

Jose Ytuarte IV Hondo

18:17.5

5:52/M

 

164

152

2030

Sam Stephenson St. Andrews

18:17.8

5:52/M

 

165

153

1599

Nicholas Moseley San Antonio Clark

18:18.9

5:52/M

 

166

154

1067

David Carter Austin Westlake

18:20.2

5:53/M

 

167

155

1898

George Bojorquez San Antonio Warren

18:21.0

5:53/M

 

168

(< 5)

1506

Joshua Crockett Royals

18:21.5

5:53/M

 

169

156

1628

Jeremy Hudson San Antonio East Central

18:23.3

5:54/M

 

170

157

1927

Michael Talaber Schertz Clemens

18:23.6

5:54/M

 

171

158

1867

Isaiah Arredondo San Antonio Southside

18:24.0

5:54/M

 

172

159

1676

James Navarro San Antonio Highlands

18:24.2

5:54/M

 

173

160

1925

Christopher Muckenfuss Schertz Clemens

18:24.8

5:54/M

 

174

161

1567

Jonathon Serros San Antonio Burbank

18:26.2

5:54/M

 

175

162

1568

Eddie Vera San Antonio Burbank

18:26.9

5:54/M

 

176

163

1144

Daniel Espino Converse Judson

18:27.5

5:55/M

 

177

164

1782

John Roussin San Antonio Lee

18:28.0

5:55/M

 

178

165

1887

Victor Manzaba San Antonio Southwest

18:28.7

5:55/M

 

179

166

1791

Harley Hill San Antonio MacArthur

18:28.8

5:55/M

 

180

167

1292

Timothy Ruff Geronimo Navarro

18:28.8

5:55/M

 

181

168

1792

Ethan Hultgren San Antonio MacArthur

18:29.0

5:55/M

 

182

169

1348

Justin Torres Kyle Lehman

18:29.5

5:55/M

 

183

170

1597

Juan Guajardo San Antonio Clark

18:29.9

5:55/M

 

184

171

1709

Kenny Hildalgo San Antonio Jefferson

18:30.7

5:56/M

 

185

172

1068

Sam Domino Austin Westlake

18:31.1

5:56/M

 

186

173

1707

Eugene Gomez San Antonio Jefferson

18:33.7

5:57/M

 

187

174

1794

Lazaro Ramos San Antonio MacArthur

18:34.6

5:57/M

 

188

175

1135

Ryan Perfect Cibolo Steele

18:35.5

5:57/M

 

189

176

1434

Kade Kistner New Braunfels

18:35.9

5:57/M

 

190

177

1069

Will Ferguson Austin Westlake

18:36.5

5:58/M

 

191

178

1150

Jose Sigala Converse Judson

18:37.4

5:58/M

 

192

179

1677

Joe Rodriguez San Antonio Highlands

18:37.7

5:58/M

 

193

180

2076

Dylan Minnick St. Stephens Episcopal School

18:37.8

5:58/M

 

194

181

1884

Sergio Aleman San Antonio Southwest

18:38.0

5:58/M

 

195

182

1732

Charles Kirbo San Antonio Johnson

18:38.9

5:58/M

 

196

(< 5)

1931

Andres De La Garza Seguin

18:40.1

5:59/M

 

197

183

1678

Rivera Rudy San Antonio Highlands

18:40.4

5:59/M

 

198

184

1755

Jose Barron San Antonio Kennedy

18:43.5

6:00/M

 

199

185

1236

Javier Mendez Fischer Canyon Lake

18:44.3

6:00/M

 

200

186

2084

Daniel McGwire Universal City Randolph

18:44.9

6:00/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

201

187

1601

Mark Pena San Antonio Clark

18:45.2

6:01/M

 

202

188

2073

Jesse Devlyn St. Stephens Episcopal School

18:45.9

6:01/M

 

203

189

1101

Dalton Hopkins Bandera

18:46.0

6:01/M

 

204

190

1239

Carlos Rodriguez Fischer Canyon Lake

18:46.9

6:01/M

 

205

(< 5)

1930

Mason Allenger Seguin

18:47.7

6:01/M

 

206

191

1564

Sergio Ferrell San Antonio Burbank

18:47.8

6:01/M

 

207

192

1132

Eric Lambert Cibolo Steele

18:48.7

6:02/M

 

208

193

1821

Raul Pena San Antonio Marshall

18:50.6

6:02/M

 

209

194

1818

Javier Garza San Antonio Marshall

18:51.9

6:03/M

 

210

195

2074

Max Huber St. Stephens Episcopal School

18:52.0

6:03/M

 

211

196

1817

Skyler Cook San Antonio Marshall

18:54.0

6:03/M

 

212

197

1819

Jonathan Gonzales San Antonio Marshall

18:58.5

6:05/M

 

213

198

1328

Chance Tomey Hondo

18:59.4

6:05/M

 

214

(< 5)

1692

Thomas Farias San Antonio Jay

19:00.1

6:05/M

 

215

(< 5)

1895

Jeremy Pena San Antonio Taft

19:01.6

6:06/M

 

216

(< 5)

1693

Daniel San Miguel San Antonio Jay

19:01.9

6:06/M

 

217

(< 5)

1815

Gilbert Salazar San Antonio Madison

19:02.8

6:06/M

 

218

199

1411

Dakota Goodwin Marion

19:03.0

6:06/M

 

219

200

1324

Freddie Cuellar Hondo

19:04.8

6:07/M

 

220

201

1606

Cassidy Busbin San Antonio Cole

19:05.5

6:07/M

 

221

202

1761

Stephen Rios San Antonio Kennedy

19:05.6

6:07/M

 

222

203

1598

Tyrell Lewis San Antonio Clark

19:06.0

6:07/M

 

223

204

2086

Steven Rodriquez Universal City Randolph

19:06.1

6:07/M

 

224

205

1237

Chris Nieland Fischer Canyon Lake

19:06.5

6:07/M

 

225

206

1885

George Dehoyos San Antonio Southwest

19:06.5

6:07/M

 

226

(< 5)

1946

Luis Cruz South San Antonio

19:06.5

6:07/M

 

227

207

1923

Cory Durham Schertz Clemens

19:06.8

6:07/M

 

228

208

1323

Tyler Barrios Hondo

19:07.0

6:08/M

 

229

209

1235

Isaac Mendez Fischer Canyon Lake

19:07.5

6:08/M

 

230

210

1288

Vince Haass Geronimo Navarro

19:09.1

6:08/M

 

231

211

1758

David Mendez San Antonio Kennedy

19:09.6

6:08/M

 

232

212

1286

Mathew Chappell Geronimo Navarro

19:12.0

6:09/M

 

233

213

1325

David Hernandez Hondo

19:12.2

6:09/M

 

234

214

1922

Curtis Dawson Schertz Clemens

19:13.0

6:10/M

 

235

215

1873

Esteban Valdez San Antonio Southside

19:14.6

6:10/M

 

236

216

1795

Zachary Roberts San Antonio MacArthur

19:17.5

6:11/M

 

237

217

2083

George Hyde Universal City Randolph

19:18.3

6:11/M

 

238

218

1113

William Overby Calvary Chapel Christian

19:20.7

6:12/M

 

239

219

1238

Kevin Nolan Fischer Canyon Lake

19:21.3

6:12/M

 

240

220

1148

Octavio Ochoa Converse Judson

19:22.0

6:12/M

 

241

221

1816

Miles Aguirre San Antonio Marshall

19:23.2

6:13/M

 

242

222

1869

Matthew Knapp San Antonio Southside

19:26.5

6:14/M

 

243

223

1708

Bryan Hildalgo San Antonio Jefferson

19:27.5

6:14/M

 

244

224

1412

Stephen Montoya Marion

19:28.6

6:14/M

 

245

225

2081

Zach Carlson Universal City Randolph

19:30.9

6:15/M

 

246

226

1327

Rene Rosas Hondo

19:35.3

6:17/M

 

247

(< 5)

1896

Brennan Ware San Antonio Taft

19:35.9

6:17/M

 

248

227

1136

Garett Smith Cibolo Steele

19:36.6

6:17/M

 

249

(< 5)

1932

Christopher Martinez Seguin

19:37.2

6:17/M

 

250

228

1696

Cesar Garza San Antonio Jefferson

19:40.4

6:18/M

 

251

229

1413

Arthur Murray Marion

19:41.0

6:19/M

 

252

230

1890

Josh Romero San Antonio Southwest

19:41.7

6:19/M

 

253

231

1702

Jose Rodriguez San Antonio Jefferson

19:42.7

6:19/M

 

254

232

1233

Garrett Hawkins Fischer Canyon Lake

19:45.8

6:20/M

 

255

233

1326

Jacob Perez Hondo

19:46.6

6:20/M

 

256

(< 5)

1934

Michael Zuniga Seguin

19:47.5

6:20/M

 

257

234

1868

Martin De Leon San Antonio Southside

19:47.9

6:20/M

 

258

235

1103

Matthew Mallory Bandera

19:47.9

6:20/M

 

259

236

1872

Andy Souvanna San Antonio Southside

19:48.3

6:21/M

 

260

(< 5)

2158

Joshua Guerra San Antonio Sam Houston

19:50.7

6:21/M

 

261

237

2199

Jacob Romero San Antonio Southwest

19:54.1

6:23/M

 

262

(< 5)

1505

Luke Adams Royals

19:55.2

6:23/M

 

263

238

1106

Cody Tuma Bandera

19:55.9

6:23/M

 

264

239

2082

Brian Flythe Universal City Randolph

19:56.4

6:23/M

 

265

240

1756

Rey Esquivel San Antonio Kennedy

19:57.0

6:24/M

 

266

241

1760

Albert Olivarez San Antonio Kennedy

19:58.3

6:24/M

 

267

242

2085

Nick Nowland Universal City Randolph

19:59.6

6:24/M

 

268

(< 5)

1662

Sergio Walle San Antonio Fox Tech

20:06.6

6:27/M

 

269

243

1100

Zachary Chelin Bandera

20:07.7

6:27/M

 

270

(< 5)

1908

Nick Juarez San Marcos

20:15.7

6:29/M

 

271

244

1631

Jonathan Riemenschneider San Antonio East Central

20:17.1

6:30/M

 

272

(< 5)

1300

Kirk Bass Hawkins

20:23.5

6:32/M

 

273

245

1607

Aidan Dochnal San Antonio Cole

20:25.2

6:33/M

 

274

(< 5)

1823

Erik Altamirano San Antonio Memorial

20:30.5

6:34/M

 

275

246

1705

Felipe Delgado San Antonio Jefferson

20:34.3

6:36/M

 

276

(< 5)

1826

Arturo Hernandez San Antonio Memorial

20:35.9

6:36/M

 

277

(< 5)

1659

Enrique Felix San Antonio Fox Tech

20:39.7

6:37/M

 

278

(< 5)

1636

Richie Balderama San Antonio Fox Tech

20:43.0

6:38/M

 

279

(< 5)

1943

Ricardo Vidal South San Antonio

20:44.2

6:39/M

 

280

(< 5)

2139

Jose Ruiz San Antonio Edison

20:44.3

6:39/M

 

281

(< 5)

1829

Jose Zavala-Rivera San Antonio Memorial

20:44.3

6:39/M

 

282

247

1698

Mario Gonzalez San Antonio Jefferson

20:45.4

6:39/M

 

283

248

1609

Chris Lamoreaux San Antonio Cole

20:50.1

6:41/M

 

284

249

1759

David Noriega San Antonio Kennedy

20:55.7

6:42/M

 

285

(< 5)

2137

Mario Garcia San Antonio Edison

20:56.7

6:43/M

 

286

250

1112

Steven Lovelace Calvary Chapel Christian

21:26.2

6:52/M

 

287

(< 5)

2157

Quinton Smith San Antonio Sam Houston

21:30.4

6:53/M

 

288

251

2061

Jacob Politte St. Stephens Episcopal School

21:35.8

6:55/M

 

289

252

1415

Jon Tague Marion

21:37.2

6:56/M

 

290

253

1611

Czelusniak Nicholas San Antonio Cole

21:38.6

6:56/M

 

291

(< 5)

2156

Jose Martinez San Antonio Sam Houston

21:44.0

6:58/M

 

292

254

2077

Mason Bagder Universal City Randolph

21:57.7

7:02/M

 

293

255

1410

Evan Basha Marion

22:10.6

7:06/M

 

294

(< 5)

1828

Rudy Miranda San Antonio Memorial

22:17.3

7:09/M

 

295

256

1470

Nick Campbell Poteet

22:41.6

7:16/M

 

296

257

1109

Ryan Allison Calvary Chapel Christian

22:44.1

7:17/M

 

297

258

1115

Christian Slagle Calvary Chapel Christian

23:40.6

7:35/M

 

298

259

1474

Sebastian Rodriguez Poteet

24:34.8

7:52/M

 

299

260

1475

Andrew Sierra Poteet

25:16.7

8:06/M

 

300

261

1105

Antonio Morales Bandera

25:16.8

8:06/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

301

262

1110

Joel Brennan Calvary Chapel Christian

25:28.9

8:10/M

 

302

263

1473

Bobby Reyes Poteet

25:45.8

8:15/M

 

303

264

1605

Nicholas McCullar San Antonio Cole

26:11.6

8:24/M

 

304

265

1472

Rick Flores Poteet

26:12.4

8:24/M

 

305

266

1111

Isaac Giner Calvary Chapel Christian

27:53.8

8:56/M

 

306

267

1114

Adrien Requena Calvary Chapel Christian

28:47.4

9:14/M

 


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: