mychiptime.com

Seguin Matador XC Invite - Varsity Girls Overall

10/16/2010

Seguin, TX

Cross Country


Back to Seguin Matador XC Invite Main


Seguin Matador XC Meet

Seguin Matador XC Meet

October 16, 2010


Results By RunFAR; www.run-far.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

VARSITY GIRLS

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

190

Janessa Dunn FEAST Home School

11:28.2

5:44/M

 

2

2

192

Abigail Tankersley FEAST Home School

11:37.8

5:49/M

 

3

3

968

Cozart Anna Spring Branch Smithson Valley

11:47.6

5:54/M

 

4

4

973

Shelby Polasek Spring Branch Smithson Valley

11:47.6

5:54/M

 

5

5

570

Sarah Fritzsche San Antonio Churchill

11:53.4

5:57/M

 

6

6

580

Shantel Swift San Antonio Clark

12:07.1

6:04/M

 

7

7

514

Carly Cortez San Antonio Alamo Heights

12:07.4

6:04/M

 

8

8

726

Lauren Hierholzer San Antonio Johnson

12:07.5

6:04/M

 

9

9

575

Glynnis Meade San Antonio Clark

12:08.1

6:04/M

 

10

10

451

Alexandra Alvizo New Braunfels Canyon

12:08.6

6:04/M

 

11

11

492

Amelia McElhinney Round Rock McNeil

12:12.1

6:06/M

 

12

12

489

Taylor Beer Round Rock McNeil

12:13.2

6:07/M

 

13

13

188

Hannah Bowden FEAST Home School

12:13.7

6:07/M

 

14

14

106

Taylor Glasz Cibolo Steele

12:14.7

6:07/M

 

15

15

495

Brianna Timourian Round Rock McNeil

12:14.7

6:07/M

 

16

16

573

Caroline McBrearty San Antonio Churchill

12:15.4

6:08/M

 

17

17

2200

Nikki Sanchez San Marcos

12:23.8

6:12/M

 

18

18

728

Emma Love San Antonio Johnson

12:24.8

6:12/M

 

19

19

572

Cece Kyler San Antonio Churchill

12:24.9

6:12/M

 

20

20

493

Lauren Sullivan Round Rock McNeil

12:25.6

6:13/M

 

21

21

568

Danielle Crook San Antonio Churchill

12:29.7

6:15/M

 

22

22

758

Cameron Blount San Antonio Lee

12:31.3

6:16/M

 

23

23

41

Ali Franklin Austin Westlake

12:31.4

6:16/M

 

24

24

783

Victoria Lopez San Antonio Madison

12:32.0

6:16/M

 

25

25

186

Adrienne Atchley FEAST Home School

12:35.1

6:18/M

 

26

26

889

Amanda Varnadoe San Antonio Southwest

12:35.7

6:18/M

 

27

27

142

Tamara Gensel Converse Wagner

12:37.2

6:19/M

 

28

28

354

Bailee Vrana La Vernia

12:37.4

6:19/M

 

29

29

40

Jessica Ellis Austin Westlake

12:39.3

6:20/M

 

30

30

781

Marianna Hurtado San Antonio Madison

12:39.4

6:20/M

 

31

31

520

Claudia Thornton San Antonio Alamo Heights

12:39.9

6:20/M

 

32

32

491

Mary May Round Rock McNeil

12:40.9

6:20/M

 

33

33

216

Haleigh Blackwell Georgetown

12:42.6

6:21/M

 

34

34

352

Jessica Perry La Vernia

12:42.7

6:21/M

 

35

35

191

Ginna Gill FEAST Home School

12:43.4

6:22/M

 

36

36

65

Aimee Denham Bandera

12:46.2

6:23/M

 

37

37

851

Desiree Estrada San Antonio Southside

12:47.0

6:24/M

 

38

38

452

Brittany Carter New Braunfels Canyon

12:47.2

6:24/M

 

39

39

901

Kelsey Persyn San Antonio Warren

12:47.3

6:24/M

 

40

40

417

Morgan Szeleky New Braunfels

12:48.1

6:24/M

 

41

41

219

Courtney Nowell Georgetown

12:49.0

6:25/M

 

42

42

780

Hailey Garcia San Antonio Madison

12:51.0

6:26/M

 

43

43

351

Brianna Kruciak La Vernia

12:53.5

6:27/M

 

44

44

107

Elena Gumbs Cibolo Steele

12:53.5

6:27/M

 

45

45

218

Ilsa Hampton Georgetown

12:53.9

6:27/M

 

46

46

194

Ashtin Caddell Fischer Canyon Lake

12:54.0

6:27/M

 

47

47

784

Octavia Pinkney San Antonio Madison

12:55.2

6:28/M

 

48

48

494

Corie Telfer Round Rock McNeil

12:56.2

6:28/M

 

49

49

969

Haney Caitlin Spring Branch Smithson Valley

12:59.0

6:30/M

 

50

50

457

Marina Nolen New Braunfels Canyon

13:00.1

6:30/M

 

51

51

727

Natalie Langdon San Antonio Johnson

13:02.0

6:31/M

 

52

52

786

Emily Torres San Antonio Madison

13:03.8

6:32/M

 

53

53

456

Breauna Gabriel New Braunfels Canyon

13:04.3

6:32/M

 

54

54

725

Hayley Garza San Antonio Johnson

13:04.8

6:32/M

 

55

55

900

Meredith Paul San Antonio Warren

13:05.2

6:33/M

 

56

56

455

Landa Dowdy New Braunfels Canyon

13:06.1

6:33/M

 

57

57

926

Ashley Crozier Schertz Clemens

13:06.9

6:33/M

 

58

58

600

Savanah Silva San Antonio East Central

13:06.9

6:33/M

 

59

59

483

Courtney Terrazas Round Rock McNeil

13:08.1

6:34/M

 

60

60

222

Sarah Webb Georgetown

13:10.7

6:35/M

 

61

61

516

Micah Leonard San Antonio Alamo Heights

13:12.3

6:36/M

 

62

62

769

Ashley Keeter San Antonio MacArthur

13:13.7

6:37/M

 

63

63

615

Heather Cisneros San Antonio Edison

13:15.4

6:38/M

 

64

64

414

Hofstad Mia New Braunfels

13:16.4

6:38/M

 

65

(< 5)

685

Maegan Myers San Antonio Jay

13:16.8

6:38/M

 

66

65

729

Danielle Nelson San Antonio Johnson

13:16.9

6:38/M

 

67

66

899

Michelle Mancha San Antonio Warren

13:17.3

6:39/M

 

68

67

731

Francesca Ramos San Antonio Johnson

13:17.6

6:39/M

 

69

68

221

Alaina Vierra Georgetown

13:18.1

6:39/M

 

70

69

972

Sarah Mayfield Spring Branch Smithson Valley

13:18.5

6:39/M

 

71

70

220

Anna Price Georgetown

13:18.6

6:39/M

 

72

71

105

Caroline Brunson Cibolo Steele

13:18.6

6:39/M

 

73

72

415

Katherine Scroggin New Braunfels

13:19.3

6:40/M

 

74

73

303

Ashley Morgan Kyle Lehman

13:19.6

6:40/M

 

75

74

42

Rebecca Little Austin Westlake

13:19.8

6:40/M

 

76

75

910

Laura Artiles San Marcos

13:19.9

6:40/M

 

77

76

599

Lauren Ruiz San Antonio East Central

13:20.0

6:40/M

 

78

77

45

Emma Yee Austin Westlake

13:20.8

6:40/M

 

79

78

66

Elizabeth Elizondo Bandera

13:21.3

6:41/M

 

80

79

596

Samantha Pinedo San Antonio East Central

13:23.3

6:42/M

 

81

80

350

Allison Freeman La Vernia

13:24.2

6:42/M

 

82

81

898

Claire Dunlap San Antonio Warren

13:25.1

6:43/M

 

83

82

975

Megan Bentzin St. Andrews

13:25.3

6:43/M

 

84

83

454

Viviana Cruz New Braunfels Canyon

13:26.1

6:43/M

 

85

84

453

Sydney Christentian New Braunfels Canyon

13:26.1

6:43/M

 

86

85

67

Sara Herrera Bandera

13:27.4

6:44/M

 

87

86

304

Amara Smith Kyle Lehman

13:27.6

6:44/M

 

88

87

349

Carly Barnes La Vernia

13:28.1

6:44/M

 

89

88

569

Jessica Crook San Antonio Churchill

13:28.3

6:44/M

 

90

89

39

Adrienne Dodd Austin Westlake

13:28.9

6:44/M

 

91

90

768

Dina Acosta San Antonio MacArthur

13:29.1

6:45/M

 

92

91

237

Sierra Williams Geronimo Navarro

13:29.9

6:45/M

 

93

92

887

Maldanado Katrina San Antonio Southwest

13:29.9

6:45/M

 

94

93

594

Sonia Deluna San Antonio East Central

13:30.7

6:45/M

 

95

94

416

Kassandra Soto New Braunfels

13:30.7

6:45/M

 

96

95

231

Sara Carter Geronimo Navarro

13:31.7

6:46/M

 

97

96

518

Audrey Murchland San Antonio Alamo Heights

13:32.2

6:46/M

 

98

97

413

Amber Henk New Braunfels

13:32.3

6:46/M

 

99

98

890

Rebekah Dominguez San Antonio Taft

13:34.1

6:47/M

 

100

99

895

Tiara Smith San Antonio Taft

13:34.5

6:47/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

101

100

970

Lauren Haney Spring Branch Smithson Valley

13:34.5

6:47/M

 

102

101

730

Marianna Pena San Antonio Johnson

13:35.2

6:48/M

 

103

102

974

Liz Schroeder Spring Branch Smithson Valley

13:35.5

6:48/M

 

104

103

44

Kate Travis Austin Westlake

13:35.5

6:48/M

 

105

104

275

Emily Reed Hondo

13:35.8

6:48/M

 

106

105

759

Marlyn Campa San Antonio Lee

13:38.2

6:49/M

 

107

106

571

Samantha Garza San Antonio Churchill

13:38.9

6:49/M

 

108

107

412

Leah Douglas New Braunfels

13:39.2

6:50/M

 

109

108

70

Kaylee Reeves Bandera

13:41.3

6:51/M

 

110

109

128

Destiny Gonzalez Converse Judson

13:42.1

6:51/M

 

111

110

69

Shelbie Martin Bandera

13:43.4

6:52/M

 

112

111

787

Camille Constantine San Antonio Marshall

13:44.1

6:52/M

 

113

112

43

Hannah Priddy Austin Westlake

13:45.2

6:53/M

 

114

113

233

Mayelisa Gasca Geronimo Navarro

13:46.1

6:53/M

 

115

114

274

Marie McDonald Hondo

13:46.8

6:53/M

 

116

115

763

Brittany Sanchez San Antonio Lee

13:48.0

6:54/M

 

117

116

976

Lena Blietz St. Andrews

13:48.0

6:54/M

 

118

117

667

Kayla Gomez San Antonio Highlands

13:48.4

6:54/M

 

119

118

408

Ashlynn Rice New Braunfels

13:50.3

6:55/M

 

120

119

108

Laura Vernaza Cibolo Steele

13:52.5

6:56/M

 

121

120

235

Taylor Quiros Geronimo Navarro

13:53.1

6:57/M

 

122

121

888

Narda Mendez San Antonio Southwest

13:54.8

6:57/M

 

123

122

792

Katherine Saenz San Antonio Marshall

13:56.9

6:58/M

 

124

123

853

Sabrina Guzman San Antonio Southside

13:57.4

6:59/M

 

125

124

348

Jordan Albert La Vernia

13:57.7

6:59/M

 

126

125

971

Bible Jessica Spring Branch Smithson Valley

13:58.2

6:59/M

 

127

(< 5)

393

Tera Driewer Marion

13:58.6

6:59/M

 

128

126

515

Nativita Kaminski San Antonio Alamo Heights

14:00.3

7:00/M

 

129

127

956

Britany Lopez South San Antonio

14:00.4

7:00/M

 

130

128

236

Alayna Speir Geronimo Navarro

14:01.3

7:01/M

 

131

129

299

Jessica Castro Kyle Lehman

14:01.7

7:01/M

 

132

130

353

Shayler Ring La Vernia

14:02.5

7:01/M

 

133

131

588

Teryn Richardson San Antonio Cole

14:03.4

7:02/M

 

134

132

757

Emma Baltuskonis San Antonio Lee

14:04.2

7:02/M

 

135

(< 5)

684

Demeraya Moore San Antonio Jay

14:05.8

7:03/M

 

136

133

597

Maria Rivera San Antonio East Central

14:06.2

7:03/M

 

137

134

278

Kaitlyn Woolls Hondo

14:07.5

7:04/M

 

138

135

789

Serina Lopez San Antonio Marshall

14:08.8

7:04/M

 

139

136

902

Amy Ryman San Antonio Warren

14:09.1

7:05/M

 

140

137

782

Danielle King San Antonio Madison

14:09.7

7:05/M

 

141

138

547

Karina Martinez San Antonio Burbank

14:10.0

7:05/M

 

142

(< 5)

244

Brittany Wooden Hawkins

14:10.6

7:05/M

 

143

139

694

Monique Luna San Antonio Jefferson

14:12.9

7:06/M

 

144

140

549

Denise Ramirez San Antonio Burbank

14:13.9

7:07/M

 

145

141

924

Skylar Bluebird Schertz Clemens

14:15.5

7:08/M

 

146

142

928

Kacie Petrequin Schertz Clemens

14:16.5

7:08/M

 

147

143

854

Jennifer Maldonado San Antonio Southside

14:16.9

7:08/M

 

148

144

886

Samantha Hernandez San Antonio Southwest

14:18.5

7:09/M

 

149

145

925

Brandi Brinkman Schertz Clemens

14:19.5

7:10/M

 

150

146

762

Denise Levine San Antonio Lee

14:19.9

7:10/M

 

151

147

198

Hollye Pedersen Fischer Canyon Lake

14:20.5

7:10/M

 

152

148

670

Fausta Rivera San Antonio Highlands

14:20.6

7:10/M

 

153

149

911

Elani Avalos San Marcos

14:22.0

7:11/M

 

154

150

277

J'Lynn Rothe Hondo

14:22.3

7:11/M

 

155

151

642

Destiny Urdiales San Antonio Fox Tech

14:23.6

7:12/M

 

156

152

785

Patricia Rodriguez San Antonio Madison

14:24.7

7:12/M

 

157

(< 5)

939

Brooke Terry Seguin

14:24.7

7:12/M

 

158

153

133

Melody Wiley Converse Judson

14:25.0

7:13/M

 

159

154

68

Shae Hopf Bandera

14:25.5

7:13/M

 

160

155

577

Lauren Porter San Antonio Clark

14:25.9

7:13/M

 

161

156

620

Sherry Wilson San Antonio Edison

14:26.2

7:13/M

 

162

157

852

Marissa Gonzalez San Antonio Southside

14:26.8

7:13/M

 

163

158

232

Chloe Colville Geronimo Navarro

14:27.3

7:14/M

 

164

159

981

Meghan Yancy St. Andrews

14:27.7

7:14/M

 

165

160

276

Juliette Rodriguez Hondo

14:28.0

7:14/M

 

166

161

576

Brittany Perez San Antonio Clark

14:28.4

7:14/M

 

167

162

579

Ariel Schmid San Antonio Clark

14:28.7

7:14/M

 

168

163

696

Clemencia Veloz San Antonio Jefferson

14:29.4

7:15/M

 

169

164

110

Jessica Wenzel Cibolo Steele

14:30.3

7:15/M

 

170

165

584

Francesca Lee San Antonio Cole

14:30.5

7:15/M

 

171

166

581

Valerie Vacek San Antonio Clark

14:32.4

7:16/M

 

172

167

305

Mayra Zamora Kyle Lehman

14:32.7

7:16/M

 

173

168

883

Amber Arredondo San Antonio Southwest

14:32.9

7:16/M

 

174

169

197

Katie Marple Fischer Canyon Lake

14:33.8

7:17/M

 

175

170

177

Bailey Fagan FEAST Home School

14:34.4

7:17/M

 

176

171

958

Nicole Ussery South San Antonio

14:36.3

7:18/M

 

177

172

989

Hallie Ayres St. Stephens Episcopal School

14:37.0

7:19/M

 

178

173

788

Melissa Deines San Antonio Marshall

14:37.3

7:19/M

 

179

174

301

Valerie Guerra Kyle Lehman

14:37.7

7:19/M

 

180

175

927

Katherine Gaubert Schertz Clemens

14:38.6

7:19/M

 

181

176

666

Dulcie Gomez San Antonio Highlands

14:39.5

7:20/M

 

182

177

855

Nicole Mueller San Antonio Southside

14:40.0

7:20/M

 

183

178

905

Mary Ortiz San Marcos

14:40.5

7:20/M

 

184

179

952

Taylor Amaya South San Antonio

14:40.7

7:20/M

 

185

180

583

Carter Howell San Antonio Cole

14:40.9

7:20/M

 

186

181

130

Mallely Munoz Converse Judson

14:41.0

7:21/M

 

187

182

793

Vanessa Valero San Antonio Marshall

14:41.3

7:21/M

 

188

183

535

Yesenia Martinez San Antonio Brackenridge

14:41.4

7:21/M

 

189

184

884

Ashley Cruz San Antonio Southwest

14:41.7

7:21/M

 

190

185

857

Bryanna Ybarra San Antonio Southside

14:42.1

7:21/M

 

191

186

272

Laura Adams Hondo

14:42.3

7:21/M

 

192

187

273

Gabby Galvan Hondo

14:42.4

7:21/M

 

193

188

695

Clarisa Medina San Antonio Jefferson

14:42.7

7:21/M

 

194

189

990

Liza Ayres St. Stephens Episcopal School

14:42.8

7:21/M

 

195

190

897

Melisa Alanis San Antonio Warren

14:43.6

7:22/M

 

196

191

957

Andrea Rodriguez South San Antonio

14:43.8

7:22/M

 

197

(< 5)

361

Julia Estrada Lytle

14:44.2

7:22/M

 

198

192

665

Jourdan Doffeny San Antonio Highlands

14:45.1

7:23/M

 

199

193

977

Natasha Ivanova St. Andrews

14:45.8

7:23/M

 

200

194

671

Jasmine Rodriguez San Antonio Highlands

14:46.0

7:23/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

201

195

693

Vivianna Contrerras San Antonio Jefferson

14:46.9

7:23/M

 

202

196

929

Charlotte Sassman Schertz Clemens

14:47.8

7:24/M

 

203

197

896

Tara Vanhulle San Antonio Taft

14:47.9

7:24/M

 

204

198

979

Kendra Schafer St. Andrews

14:51.2

7:26/M

 

205

199

915

Kristen Gallegos San Marcos

14:51.3

7:26/M

 

206

200

141

Indrid Cleveland Converse Wagner

14:52.1

7:26/M

 

207

201

638

Christine Dominguez San Antonio Fox Tech

14:52.2

7:26/M

 

208

202

761

Bianca Garcia San Antonio Lee

14:53.8

7:27/M

 

209

203

885

Jasmine Garcia San Antonio Southwest

14:54.3

7:27/M

 

210

204

668

Raven Nolasco-Caldera San Antonio Highlands

14:54.9

7:27/M

 

211

205

616

Brttani Espinoza San Antonio Edison

14:54.9

7:27/M

 

212

206

545

Darian Hernandez San Antonio Burbank

14:55.6

7:28/M

 

213

207

132

Onjheney Warren Converse Judson

14:55.7

7:28/M

 

214

208

978

Siena Mazzetti St. Andrews

14:56.2

7:28/M

 

215

(< 5)

937

Shelby Eckhart Seguin

14:56.5

7:28/M

 

216

209

980

Elliot Yancy St. Andrews

14:56.5

7:28/M

 

217

210

550

Samantha Rodiguez San Antonio Burbank

14:58.0

7:29/M

 

218

211

195

Caitlyn Collins Fischer Canyon Lake

14:58.3

7:29/M

 

219

212

129

Iman Moukaddam Converse Judson

14:59.3

7:30/M

 

220

213

300

Stephanie Favela Kyle Lehman

15:00.7

7:30/M

 

221

214

589

Savannah Wessies San Antonio Cole

15:00.7

7:30/M

 

222

215

645

Alisha Bowie San Antonio Highlands

15:03.3

7:32/M

 

223

216

614

Jade Aleman San Antonio Edison

15:04.8

7:32/M

 

224

217

903

Lauren Trevino San Antonio Warren

15:05.5

7:33/M

 

225

218

519

Cara Sylvester San Antonio Alamo Heights

15:06.2

7:33/M

 

226

219

536

Karla Olivares San Antonio Brackenridge

15:07.1

7:34/M

 

227

220

586

Megan Renz San Antonio Cole

15:07.4

7:34/M

 

228

221

790

Danielle Ramirez San Antonio Marshall

15:08.1

7:34/M

 

229

222

537

Samantha Serna San Antonio Brackenridge

15:08.5

7:34/M

 

230

223

548

Carla Mendoza San Antonio Burbank

15:08.9

7:34/M

 

231

224

953

Kristin Bosmans South San Antonio

15:10.1

7:35/M

 

232

225

760

Claudia Cedillo San Antonio Lee

15:10.5

7:35/M

 

233

226

617

Heather Padilla San Antonio Edison

15:12.4

7:36/M

 

234

227

992

Carter Kyle St. Stephens Episcopal School

15:13.0

7:37/M

 

235

(< 5)

459

Kayla Wilkins Poteet

15:13.3

7:37/M

 

236

228

199

Letty Rodriguez Fischer Canyon Lake

15:14.0

7:37/M

 

237

229

773

Samantha Schott San Antonio MacArthur

15:14.5

7:37/M

 

238

230

770

Brandy Mercado San Antonio MacArthur

15:16.3

7:38/M

 

239

231

791

Anna Rubio San Antonio Marshall

15:18.0

7:39/M

 

240

232

772

Nicki Noland San Antonio MacArthur

15:19.6

7:40/M

 

241

(< 5)

364

Nadia Robinson Lytle

15:20.5

7:40/M

 

242

233

127

Alexandria Austin Converse Judson

15:20.8

7:40/M

 

243

234

930

Emily Witter Schertz Clemens

15:22.0

7:41/M

 

244

235

914

Giselle Gallegos San Marcos

15:22.2

7:41/M

 

245

236

585

Gretchen Newcomer San Antonio Cole

15:27.0

7:44/M

 

246

237

856

Elizabeth Torres San Antonio Southside

15:29.5

7:45/M

 

247

238

692

Elizabeth Castillo San Antonio Jefferson

15:29.7

7:45/M

 

248

239

196

Keegan Collins Fischer Canyon Lake

15:30.9

7:45/M

 

249

240

595

Maribel Miranda San Antonio East Central

15:33.0

7:47/M

 

250

(< 5)

362

Arianna Hack Lytle

15:35.8

7:48/M

 

251

(< 5)

938

Julia Jessen Seguin

15:37.8

7:49/M

 

252

241

955

Deanna Duncan South San Antonio

15:38.2

7:49/M

 

253

(< 5)

396

Becca Travis Marion

15:46.4

7:53/M

 

254

242

200

Sara Wozniak Fischer Canyon Lake

15:48.3

7:54/M

 

255

243

137

Alexandra Gatlin Converse Wagner

15:51.0

7:56/M

 

256

244

994

Amanda Schenk St. Stephens Episcopal School

15:53.6

7:57/M

 

257

245

145

Ladaria Nelson Converse Wagner

15:55.3

7:58/M

 

258

246

147

Jazzmine Ward Converse Wagner

16:08.6

8:04/M

 

259

(< 5)

243

Zakiria Milano Hawkins

16:09.4

8:05/M

 

260

247

631

Daizia McGhee-Wilson San Antonio Fox Tech

16:09.5

8:05/M

 

261

(< 5)

394

Lauren Strom Marion

16:14.7

8:07/M

 

262

248

626

Brianna Luera San Antonio Fox Tech

16:14.9

8:07/M

 

263

249

993

Katherine Lerner St. Stephens Episcopal School

16:23.7

8:12/M

 

264

250

539

Lauren Yates San Antonio Brackenridge

16:25.4

8:13/M

 

265

251

893

Megan Maldonado San Antonio Taft

16:38.1

8:19/M

 

266

252

533

Amberly Cordova San Antonio Brackenridge

16:41.9

8:21/M

 

267

(< 5)

242

Stephanie Barrera Hawkins

16:47.1

8:24/M

 

268

253

598

Lynisa Rodriguez San Antonio East Central

16:47.4

8:24/M

 

269

254

624

Clarisa Castellanos San Antonio Fox Tech

18:05.0

9:03/M

 

270

(< 5)

97

Josabeth Ayala Calvary Chapel Christian

18:06.0

9:03/M

 

271

(< 5)

395

Sarah Torreros Marion

18:12.4

9:06/M

 

272

255

621

Nikki Aguirre San Antonio Fox Tech

18:50.4

9:25/M

 

273

256

891

Alicia Gomez San Antonio Taft

21:06.9

10:33/M

 


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: