mychiptime.com

St. Andrews Invitational Varsity Girls Team

09/11/2010

Austin, TX

XC Meet


Back to St. Andrews Invitational Main


St. Andrews CC Invitational

St. Andrews CC Invitational

September 11, 2010


Results By AllSports Timing, Austin, TX


Final Team Results - Girls

St. Andrews Invite V Girls

Team - Round Rock

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 44

Team Score (times): 1:05:13.3

Ave Time:13:02.6

 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1451

Alyssa Moody

 

4

4

12:46.4

12:46.4

0:00.0

2

1453

Amber Vrendenburg

 

7

11

12:51.8

25:38.3

0:05.4

3

1454

Carissa Sato

 

8

19

13:01.7

38:40.0

0:15.2

4

1439

Grace Hochhatter

 

10

29

13:06.1

51:46.2

0:19.6

5

1448

Elaine McGee

 

15

44

13:27.1

1:05:13.3

0:40.6

6

1443

Lisa Briner

 

30

74

13:58.1

1:19:11.4

1:11.6

7

1440

Marlies West

 

49

123

14:49.8

1:34:01.3

2:03.3

8

1437

Lauren Hudson

 

More Than 7

 

14:51.4

1:48:52.7

2:04.9

9

1441

A Tabb

 

More Than 7

 

15:19.1

2:04:11.8

2:32.6

 

Team - Austin Bowie

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 70

Team Score (times): 1:05:48.8

Ave Time:13:09.7

 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1332

Marissa Lee

 

2

2

12:16.8

12:16.8

0:00.0

2

1337

Bethany Shadburne

 

3

5

12:33.6

24:50.5

0:16.8

3

1339

Casey Stanley

 

12

17

13:09.3

37:59.9

0:52.5

4

1343

Elise Westmoreland

 

26

43

13:53.7

51:53.7

1:36.9

5

1334

Jessica Rogers

 

27

70

13:55.0

1:05:48.8

1:38.2

6

1342

Caralie Wegeng

 

28

98

13:55.6

1:19:44.4

1:38.8

7

1336

Katherine Serrano

 

32

130

14:03.6

1:33:48.1

1:46.7

8

1326

Sarah Boles

 

More Than 7

 

14:25.3

1:48:13.4

2:08.4

9

1324

Sydney Benes

 

More Than 7

 

14:25.9

2:02:39.4

2:09.1

10

1331

Gabby Diaz

 

More Than 7

 

14:29.9

2:17:09.3

2:13.0

 

Team - Georgetown

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 81

Team Score (times): 1:07:05.8

Ave Time:13:25.1

 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1164

Courtney Nowell

 

9

9

13:01.9

13:01.9

0:00.0

2

1158

Lisa Carleton

 

14

23

13:21.5

26:23.5

0:19.6

3

1163

Ilsa Hampton

 

16

39

13:28.5

39:52.0

0:26.5

4

1174

Sarah Webb

 

18

57

13:32.2

53:24.3

0:30.2

5

1173

Alaina Vierra

 

24

81

13:41.4

1:07:05.8

0:39.5

6

1168

Jessica Purtell

 

34

115

14:06.8

1:21:12.6

1:04.8

7

1156

Taylor Campbell

 

38

153

14:19.9

1:35:32.5

1:17.9

8

1161

Kelsie Embry

 

More Than 7

 

14:26.8

1:49:59.3

1:24.8

9

1483

Bianca Terrazas

 

More Than 7

 

14:39.9

2:04:39.3

1:37.9

10

1170

Kelsie Salyer

 

More Than 7

 

15:13.2

2:19:52.5

2:11.2

 

Team - Dripping Springs

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 96

Team Score (times): 1:07:42.3

Ave Time:13:32.4

 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1123

Jenny Fritz

 

6

6

12:51.8

12:51.8

0:00.0

2

1124

Amy Gross

 

13

19

13:18.1

26:09.9

0:26.2

3

1129

Katie Klaussen

 

21

40

13:36.8

39:46.7

0:44.9

4

1135

Samantha Wharry

 

25

65

13:52.4

53:39.1

1:00.5

5

1117

Caitlin Bonner

 

31

96

14:03.1

1:07:42.3

1:11.3

6

1121

Kelly Cook

 

39

135

14:25.1

1:22:07.4

1:33.2

 

Team - Lake Travis

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 133

Team Score (times): 1:09:12.0

Ave Time:13:50.4

 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1458

Sara Beirne

 

19

19

13:34.7

13:34.7

0:00.0

2

1459

Claire Howington

 

20

39

13:36.6

27:11.4

0:01.9

3

1460

Kendall Lane

 

23

62

13:39.9

40:51.3

0:05.1

4

1464

Riley Cunningham

 

35

97

14:07.6

54:59.0

0:32.9

5

1465

Amy Bergman

 

36

133

14:12.9

1:09:12.0

0:38.1

6

1463

Madison Phillips

 

37

170

14:16.8

1:23:28.8

0:42.0

7

1461

Malena Pennycock

 

44

214

14:37.2

1:38:06.1

1:02.5

 

Team - Round Rock McNeil

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 144

Team Score (times): 1:09:44.8

Ave Time:13:56.9

 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1204

Amelia McElhinney

 

5

5

12:46.5

12:46.5

0:00.0

2

1197

Thea Dombkowski

 

22

27

13:39.6

26:26.2

0:53.1

3

1200

Parisa Kosari

 

29

56

13:58.1

40:24.3

1:11.5

4

1196

Cassie Coppedge

 

42

98

14:35.7

55:00.0

1:49.1

5

1213

Karley Wenzel

 

46

144

14:44.7

1:09:44.8

1:58.2

6

1208

Andrea Scroggins

 

52

196

15:04.7

1:24:49.5

2:18.2

7

1214

Shelby Wood

 

56

252

15:14.8

1:40:04.4

2:28.2

8

1209

Abbey Sinclair

 

More Than 7

 

15:15.5

1:55:19.9

2:29.0

9

1201

Kara Kreutter

 

More Than 7

 

15:22.2

2:10:42.2

2:35.7

10

1199

Peyton Green

 

More Than 7

 

16:32.4

2:27:14.6

3:45.8

 

Team - Austin High

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 206

Team Score (times): 1:12:01.5

Ave Time:14:24.3

 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1489

Rachel Baptista

 

1

1

11:36.4

11:36.4

0:00.0

2

1490

Taylor Critendon

 

11

12

13:07.4

24:43.9

1:30.9

3

1497

Maricarmen Romero

 

63

75

15:40.1

40:24.1

4:03.6

4

1488

Samantha Mercer

 

64

139

15:46.0

56:10.1

4:09.5

5

1494

Sarah Escobedo

 

67

206

15:51.3

1:12:01.5

4:14.8

6

1493

Kafuki Dogale

 

74

280

16:32.9

1:28:34.5

4:56.4

 

Team - Round Rock Stony Point

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 236

Team Score (times): 1:14:00.6

Ave Time:14:48.1

 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1236

Sarah Cunningham

 

33

33

14:03.7

14:03.7

0:00.0

2

1242

Alex MacHts

 

47

80

14:46.9

28:50.6

0:43.1

3

1235

Toni Acevado

 

48

128

14:47.3

43:38.0

0:43.6

4

1244

Cassie Morgan

 

53

181

15:09.6

58:47.7

1:05.9

5

1249

Tanisha Rodgers

 

55

236

15:12.9

1:14:00.6

1:09.1

6

1239

Tomorrow Huff

 

61

297

15:28.9

1:29:29.6

1:25.2

7

1240

Cymone Jeffries

 

62

359

15:32.7

1:45:02.4

1:29.0

8

1237

Jenny Finch

 

More Than 7

 

16:37.1

2:01:39.5

2:33.3

9

1243

Amy Millett

 

More Than 7

 

16:45.1

2:18:24.7

2:41.3

10

1238

Gizelle Gonzalez

 

More Than 7

 

18:08.9

2:36:33.6

4:05.1

 

Team - Austin LBJ

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 242

Team Score (times): 1:14:37.3

Ave Time:14:55.4

 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1014

Hannah Rieden

 

17

17

13:29.6

13:29.6

0:00.0

2

1015

Wallis Robinson

 

41

58

14:32.6

28:02.3

1:03.0

3

1017

Emily Tubbs

 

59

117

15:22.6

43:25.0

1:52.9

4

1013

Sydney Presley

 

60

177

15:24.1

58:49.2

1:54.5

5

1002

Elissa Allen

 

65

242

15:48.0

1:14:37.3

2:18.4

6

1003

Laura Austin

 

66

308

15:51.3

1:30:28.6

2:21.6

7

1007

Zaira Garcia

 

86

394

20:06.8

1:50:35.5

6:37.2

 

Team - Del Valle

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 254

Team Score (times): 1:14:56.3

Ave Time:14:59.2

 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1475

Lorena Acosta

 

40

40

14:30.9

14:30.9

0:00.0

2

1091

Gloria Carbajal-Jaimes

 

45

85

14:38.9

29:09.9

0:07.9

3

1103

Mercedes Williams

 

54

139

15:11.6

44:21.5

0:40.6

4

1090

Stephany Acuna-Acre

 

57

196

15:15.5

59:37.1

0:44.5

5

1093

Tania Enriquez

 

58

254

15:19.2

1:14:56.3

0:48.2

6

1098

Julissa Ramos

 

70

324

16:10.3

1:31:06.7

1:39.3

 

Team - Austin Regents

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 324

Team Score (times): 1:23:09.5

Ave Time:16:37.9

 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1046

Sally Rogan

 

43

43

14:36.2

14:36.2

0:00.0

2

1045

Jane Rogan

 

50

93

14:54.0

29:30.2

0:17.8

3

1041

Erika Hyatt

 

69

162

16:08.8

45:39.1

1:32.6

4

1044

Olivia Pringle

 

80

242

18:30.2

1:04:09.3

3:54.0

5

1038

Mallory Bowen

 

82

324

19:00.2

1:23:09.5

4:24.0

6

1040

Asher Dalgleish

 

83

407

19:17.2

1:42:26.7

4:41.0

7

1048

Morgan Wenske

 

84

491

19:57.0

2:02:23.8

5:20.8

 

Team - St Andrews

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 353

Team Score (times): 1:23:31.3

Ave Time:16:42.2

 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1277

Natasha Ivanava

 

51

51

15:00.1

15:00.1

0:00.0

2

1281

Kendra Schafer

 

72

123

16:14.5

31:14.6

1:14.4

3

1435

Hailey Hunter

 

73

196

16:29.6

47:44.3

1:29.5

4

1278

Siena Mazzelli

 

78

274

17:52.5

1:05:36.9

2:52.4

5

1432

Sarah Doonan

 

79

353

17:54.4

1:23:31.3

2:54.3

6

1280

Maryhelen Murray

 

85

438

19:57.1

1:43:28.4

4:57.0

 

Team - Austin St. Stephens

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 367

Team Score (times): 1:22:25.0

Ave Time:16:29.0

 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1058

Hallie Ayers

 

68

68

15:57.2

15:57.2

0:00.0

2

1061

Carter Kyle

 

71

139

16:12.4

32:09.7

0:15.2

3

1059

Liza Ayers

 

75

214

16:34.0

48:43.7

0:36.7

4

1066

Amanda Spivery

 

76

290

16:35.3

1:05:19.1

0:38.1

5

1062

Katherine Lerner

 

77

367

17:05.9

1:22:25.0

1:08.6

6

1065

Genny Spear

 

81

448

18:57.7

1:41:22.7

3:00.4

 

Team - Trinity School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1317

Zoe Brock

 

Less Than 5

 

13:48.7

13:48.7

0:00.0

2

1316

Ariel Bell

 

Less Than 5

 

13:54.5

27:43.2

0:05.7

3

1318

Holland Hardie

 

Less Than 5

 

15:24.4

43:07.7

1:35.7

 


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: