mychiptime.com

St. Andrews Invitational Varsity Boys Team

09/11/2010

Austin, TX

XC Meet


Back to St. Andrews Invitational Main


St. Andrews CC Invitational

St. Andrews CC Invitational

September 11, 2010


Results By AllSports Timing, Austin, TX


Final Team Results - Boys

St. Andrews Invite V Boys

Team - Georgetown

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 31

Team Score (times): 1:24:50.9

Ave Time:16:58.1

 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1178

Cameron Foreman

 

3

3

16:38.0

16:38.0

0:00.0

2

1193

Sean Sannwaldt

 

5

8

16:54.8

33:32.9

0:16.8

3

1194

Kevin Webb

 

6

14

16:55.4

50:28.3

0:17.4

4

1184

Dorian McCradic

 

8

22

17:10.1

1:07:38.5

0:32.1

5

1185

Laine Melikian

 

9

31

17:12.3

1:24:50.9

0:34.3

6

1192

Brian Richards

 

11

42

17:19.0

1:42:10.0

0:41.0

7

1191

Preston Purtell

 

49

91

19:12.4

2:01:22.4

2:34.4

8

1186

Sean Moorhead

 

More Than 7

 

19:20.1

2:20:42.6

2:42.1

 

Team - St Andrews

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 71

Team Score (times): 1:27:22.5

Ave Time:17:28.5

 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1289

Roberto Diaz

 

2

2

16:35.0

16:35.0

0:00.0

2

1299

Evan Wineland

 

7

9

17:06.5

33:41.5

0:31.5

3

1294

Jack Moody

 

10

19

17:15.0

50:56.5

0:40.0

4

1298

Sam Stephenson

 

25

44

18:09.0

1:09:05.5

1:34.0

5

1283

Sam Andrews

 

27

71

18:16.9

1:27:22.5

1:41.9

6

1288

James Delvesco

 

33

104

18:35.7

1:45:58.2

2:00.7

7

1297

Emory Reifsnyder

 

34

138

18:38.0

2:04:36.3

2:03.0

8

1285

Travis Bishop

 

More Than 7

 

19:08.5

2:23:44.8

2:33.5

9

1284

Brendon Bernstrom

 

More Than 7

 

19:53.7

2:43:38.6

3:18.7

10

1286

Nick Blount

 

More Than 7

 

20:59.7

3:04:38.3

4:24.7

11

1291

Colin Feo

 

More Than 7

 

22:47.7

3:27:26.1

6:12.7

12

1542

Sam Leonard

 

More Than 7

 

23:48.1

3:51:14.2

7:13.1

 

Team - Round Rock Stony Point

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 118

Team Score (times): 1:28:51.4

Ave Time:17:46.2

 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1267

Mark Pinales

 

1

1

15:20.0

15:20.0

0:00.0

2

1259

Joseph Davis-Valdez

 

15

16

17:43.9

33:03.9

2:23.9

3

1269

Gabe Sanchez

 

21

37

18:01.7

51:05.7

2:41.7

4

1264

Philip Hatcher

 

30

67

18:27.6

1:09:33.3

3:07.6

5

1265

Jonathan Martinez

 

51

118

19:18.0

1:28:51.4

3:58.0

6

1272

Ryan Woelfel

 

79

197

21:05.6

1:49:57.0

5:45.6

 

Team - Round Rock

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 128

Team Score (times): 1:30:59.6

Ave Time:18:11.9

 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1366

Graham Hazlewood

 

14

14

17:40.9

17:40.9

0:00.0

2

1368

Russell Varga

 

22

36

18:04.0

35:44.9

0:23.0

3

1385

Brian Catozzi

 

23

59

18:04.4

53:49.3

0:23.5

4

1384

Michael Schultz

 

26

85

18:09.9

1:11:59.3

0:29.0

5

1382

Jared Metzger

 

43

128

19:00.2

1:30:59.6

1:19.3

6

1369

Shea Young

 

58

186

19:34.5

1:50:34.1

1:53.6

7

1367

Michael Barba

 

67

253

19:59.8

2:10:34.0

2:18.9

8

1378

Anthony Rabaey

 

More Than 7

 

20:04.3

2:30:38.4

2:23.4

9

1383

Clayton Rusk

 

More Than 7

 

20:26.5

2:51:05.0

2:45.6

10

1373

Samuel Hamilton

 

More Than 7

 

21:21.0

3:12:26.0

3:40.1

 

Team - Dripping Springs

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 129

Team Score (times): 1:30:27.0

Ave Time:18:05.4

 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1154

Paden Williams

 

4

4

16:44.0

16:44.0

0:00.0

2

1146

Dylan Johnson

 

12

16

17:19.1

34:03.1

0:35.1

3

1147

Taylor Kaatz

 

32

48

18:29.9

52:33.1

1:45.9

4

1148

Michael Orgeron

 

39

87

18:55.0

1:11:28.2

2:11.0

5

1139

Rick Canales

 

42

129

18:58.7

1:30:27.0

2:14.7

6

1153

Bryce Timm

 

68

197

20:03.5

1:50:30.5

3:19.5

 

Team - Austin High

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 158

Team Score (times): 1:32:50.6

Ave Time:18:34.1

 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1417

Rajeem Garnett

 

17

17

17:53.5

17:53.5

0:00.0

2

1422

Zach Martinez

 

29

46

18:26.8

36:20.4

0:33.2

3

1420

John Yurco

 

35

81

18:41.9

55:02.4

0:48.3

4

1413

Zach Fielder

 

37

118

18:51.3

1:13:53.7

0:57.7

5

1421

Brandon Fielder

 

40

158

18:56.9

1:32:50.6

1:03.3

6

1419

Kosta Gayle

 

66

224

19:58.9

1:52:49.5

2:05.3

7

1414

Matthew Klitch

 

74

298

20:29.6

2:13:19.2

2:36.0

 

Team - Round Rock McNeil

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 164

Team Score (times): 1:32:57.9

Ave Time:18:35.5

 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1229

Sean Steel

 

18

18

17:57.0

17:57.0

0:00.0

2

1220

Jonas Haug

 

20

38

17:59.7

35:56.8

0:02.6

3

1218

Travis Floores

 

36

74

18:49.7

54:46.5

0:52.7

4

1224

Will Pellacani

 

44

118

19:02.4

1:13:48.9

1:05.3

5

1232

Ashton Urrea

 

46

164

19:08.9

1:32:57.9

1:11.8

6

1233

Ethan Vongorkam

 

47

211

19:09.0

1:52:06.9

1:11.9

7

1234

Zachary Willson

 

54

265

19:23.0

2:11:29.9

1:25.9

8

1227

Josh Sloan

 

More Than 7

 

19:47.8

2:31:17.8

1:50.8

9

1222

Matt Killian

 

More Than 7

 

20:37.5

2:51:55.4

2:40.5

 

Team - Austin Bowie

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 231

Team Score (times): 1:35:23.9

Ave Time:19:04.7

 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1361

David Sydney

 

24

24

18:08.3

18:08.3

0:00.0

2

1349

Aaron Davis

 

41

65

18:57.9

37:06.3

0:49.6

3

1346

Travis Bloomfield

 

52

117

19:18.2

56:24.5

1:09.9

4

1348

Justin Cabello

 

55

172

19:24.3

1:15:48.9

1:16.0

5

1356

Michael Orlando

 

59

231

19:35.0

1:35:23.9

1:26.6

6

1358

Brandon Russell

 

60

291

19:36.6

1:55:00.6

1:28.3

7

1363

Billy Wegeng

 

64

355

19:55.6

2:14:56.2

1:47.3

8

1354

Michael Ngyuen

 

More Than 7

 

20:12.9

2:35:09.2

2:04.6

9

1359

Clayton Stewart

 

More Than 7

 

20:29.5

2:55:38.7

2:21.2

 

Team - Trinity School

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 241

Team Score (times): 1:37:30.8

Ave Time:19:30.1

 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1320

Connor Brock

 

13

13

17:21.0

17:21.0

0:00.0

2

1319

Gabe Bell

 

28

41

18:24.3

35:45.4

1:03.3

3

1322

Ben Hardie

 

57

98

19:33.6

55:19.0

2:12.5

4

1323

Jason Hilgemeier

 

63

161

19:55.1

1:15:14.1

2:34.0

5

1321

Stone Fuglaar

 

80

241

22:16.6

1:37:30.8

4:55.6

 

Team - Austin St. Stephens

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 243

Team Score (times): 1:36:03.0

Ave Time:19:12.6

 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1080

Juan Modero Flores

 

38

38

18:54.4

18:54.4

0:00.0

2

1070

Jake Bruemmer

 

45

83

19:04.0

37:58.4

0:09.6

3

1077

Ciaran Dean Jones

 

48

131

19:09.7

57:08.2

0:15.3

4

1076

Max Huber

 

50

181

19:14.8

1:16:23.0

0:20.3

5

1079

Dylan Minnick

 

62

243

19:39.9

1:36:03.0

0:45.5

6

1069

Conner Bruemmer

 

65

308

19:57.1

1:56:00.2

1:02.7

7

1087

Benjamin West

 

73

381

20:23.5

2:16:23.7

1:29.1

8

1074

Jesse Devlyn

 

More Than 7

 

20:33.7

2:36:57.4

1:39.3

9

1072

Charles Cochran

 

More Than 7

 

21:04.9

2:58:02.4

2:10.5

10

1086

Stephen Tate

 

More Than 7

 

22:13.7

3:20:16.1

3:19.2

 

Team - Austin LBJ

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 261

Team Score (times): 1:37:29.8

Ave Time:19:29.9

 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1025

Brad Girardeau

 

16

16

17:44.4

17:44.4

0:00.0

2

1031

Jordan Oroshiba

 

31

47

18:28.8

36:13.2

0:44.3

3

1034

Kelvin Read

 

61

108

19:38.6

55:51.9

1:54.2

4

1024

Chris Daemmrich

 

75

183

20:32.3

1:16:24.3

2:47.8

5

1029

David Liu

 

78

261

21:05.4

1:37:29.8

3:21.0

6

1026

Paul Holmes

 

81

342

22:46.6

2:00:16.4

5:02.1

7

1035

Bailey Shelton

 

82

424

22:48.1

2:23:04.5

5:03.6

8

1036

Kason Tey

 

More Than 7

 

23:12.7

2:46:17.2

5:28.2

9

1032

James Palaima

 

More Than 7

 

23:28.2

3:09:45.5

5:43.7

10

1028

Adam Litch

 

More Than 7

 

23:32.9

3:33:18.5

5:48.5

 

Team - Lake Travis

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 267

Team Score (times): 1:37:16.4

Ave Time:19:27.2

 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1389

Matias Zaragoza

 

19

19

17:57.3

17:57.3

0:00.0

2

1392

Mason Slade

 

53

72

19:18.3

37:15.7

1:20.9

3

1388

Brandon Valadez

 

56

128

19:27.5

56:43.3

1:30.2

4

1391

Rafael Pease

 

69

197

20:13.9

1:16:57.2

2:16.5

5

1386

Jordan Young

 

70

267

20:19.1

1:37:16.4

2:21.8

6

1404

Steven Smelcer

 

72

339

20:21.8

1:57:38.2

2:24.4

7

1390

Grant Becker

 

83

422

23:12.5

2:20:50.8

5:15.1

 

Team - Austin Regents

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 393

Team Score (times): 1:53:15.1

Ave Time:22:39.0

 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1052

Sam Itskin

 

71

71

20:20.2

20:20.2

0:00.0

2

1053

Matthew Larkam

 

76

147

20:41.7

41:01.9

0:21.4

3

1054

Daniel Lopez

 

77

224

20:41.9

1:01:43.8

0:21.7

4

1057

Andrew Stanek

 

84

308

24:04.4

1:25:48.3

3:44.2

5

1055

William Mahony

 

85

393

27:26.8

1:53:15.1

7:06.6

6

1049

Josh Frye

 

86

479

29:36.1

2:22:51.3

9:15.8

 

Team - Del Valle

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1106

Miguel Hernandez

 

Less Than 5

 

17:11.0

17:11.0

0:00.0

2

1111

Juan Rosales

 

Less Than 5

 

20:16.3

37:27.4

3:05.2

3

1108

Jesus Mata

 

Less Than 5

 

20:21.3

57:48.7

3:10.2

 


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: