Detail Team Results |
||||||||
HALF MARATHON - FASTEST TEAMS |
||||||||
OPEN |
||||||||
Team - Lukes BGO |
Finish Position - 1 |
|||||||
Team Score (times): 7:47:41.4 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
6844 |
Jeff Raines | Arlington, TX | M 24 |
16 |
16 |
1:19:30.9 |
1:19:30.9 |
2 |
6846 |
Joseph Averett | Fort Worth, TX | M 32 |
45 |
61 |
1:27:38.0 |
2:47:08.9 |
3 |
6847 |
Ashlee Inman | Fort Worth, TX | F 31 |
79 |
140 |
1:32:19.8 |
4:19:28.8 |
4 |
6849 |
Karen Payne | Fort Worth, TX | F 33 |
371 |
511 |
1:44:05.3 |
6:03:34.2 |
5 |
6850 |
Genny Rowley | Dallas, TX | F 28 |
374 |
885 |
1:44:07.2 |
7:47:41.4 |
6 |
6845 |
Melissa Adamopoulos | Fort Worth, TX | F 45 |
439 |
1324 |
1:45:24.0 |
9:33:05.5 |
7 |
6848 |
Chimene Fikkert | Mansfield, TX | F 38 |
845 |
2169 |
1:52:48.3 |
11:25:53.9 |
8 |
6851 |
Debbie Koennecke | Mansfield, TX | F 53 |
2470 |
4639 |
2:12:50.8 |
13:38:44.7 |
Team - stampede |
Finish Position - 2 |
|||||||
Team Score (times): 7:54:22.0 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
3164 |
Caleb Wolters | Arlington, TX | M 17 |
12 |
12 |
1:17:56.6 |
1:17:56.6 |
2 |
3168 |
Stephen Kudlaty | Arlington, TX | M 17 |
36 |
48 |
1:25:22.2 |
2:43:18.9 |
3 |
3166 |
Nathan Kudlaty | Arlington, TX | M 17 |
139 |
187 |
1:36:32.6 |
4:19:51.5 |
4 |
3165 |
Kathryn Kudlaty | Arlington, TX | F 17 |
397 |
584 |
1:44:37.1 |
6:04:28.6 |
5 |
3167 |
Scott Kudlaty | Arlington, TX | M 53 |
666 |
1250 |
1:49:53.3 |
7:54:22.0 |
Team - Catholic Ninjas |
Finish Position - 3 |
|||||||
Team Score (times): 7:55:04.3 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
6317 |
Clay Rahn | Fort Worth, TX | M 34 |
37 |
37 |
1:25:52.8 |
1:25:52.8 |
2 |
4261 |
Roberto Hernandez | Fort Worth, TX | M 33 |
66 |
103 |
1:30:21.3 |
2:56:14.2 |
3 |
4260 |
Cole Bryan | Fort Worth, TX | M 27 |
112 |
215 |
1:34:46.4 |
4:31:00.6 |
4 |
6760 |
Carl Storrie | Fort Worth, TX | M 30 |
136 |
351 |
1:36:29.3 |
6:07:29.9 |
5 |
7740 |
Rozann Carter | Evanston, IL | F 26 |
532 |
883 |
1:47:34.4 |
7:55:04.3 |
6 |
4263 |
Melanie Gibson | Fort Worth, TX | F 30 |
1327 |
2210 |
1:58:47.7 |
9:53:52.0 |
7 |
4264 |
Heather Larkin | Fort Worth, TX | F 24 |
1578 |
3788 |
2:01:24.8 |
11:55:16.9 |
8 |
4262 |
Alex Castillo | Fort Worth, TX | M 33 |
2586 |
6374 |
2:14:36.8 |
14:09:53.7 |
9 |
8480 |
William Wright | Fort Worth, TX | M 26 |
3428 |
9802 |
2:28:39.8 |
16:38:33.6 |
10 |
6761 |
Brendan Mark | Fort Worth, TX | M 25 |
3615 |
13417 |
2:33:14.2 |
19:11:47.8 |
11 |
4266 |
Dawn Ramaekers | North Richland Hills, TX | F 27 |
3764 |
17181 |
2:37:09.1 |
21:48:56.9 |
12 |
7508 |
Tyler Wright | Fort Worth, TX | F 27 |
3765 |
20946 |
2:37:09.2 |
24:26:06.1 |
13 |
4265 |
Holly Johnson | Haslet, TX | F 25 |
3976 |
24922 |
2:44:12.6 |
27:10:18.8 |
Team - Abilene Runners Club |
Finish Position - 4 |
|||||||
Team Score (times): 8:27:50.7 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
4238 |
David Lantrip | Abilene, TX | M 44 |
87 |
87 |
1:32:46.3 |
1:32:46.3 |
2 |
4242 |
Aaron Miller | Abilene, TX | M 29 |
279 |
366 |
1:41:42.7 |
3:14:29.0 |
3 |
3022 |
Howard Pope | Abilene, TX | M 64 |
327 |
693 |
1:43:07.8 |
4:57:36.9 |
4 |
3224 |
Mike Daniel | Abilene, TX | M 42 |
361 |
1054 |
1:43:53.9 |
6:41:30.8 |
5 |
3023 |
Zachary Rose | Abilene, TX | M 20 |
469 |
1523 |
1:46:19.8 |
8:27:50.7 |
6 |
3021 |
David Carlson | Abilene, TX | M 57 |
479 |
2002 |
1:46:30.5 |
10:14:21.2 |
7 |
4239 |
Leslie Brooke | Abilene, TX | F 29 |
588 |
2590 |
1:48:41.2 |
12:03:02.4 |
8 |
4235 |
Gary Reed | Abilene, TX | M 45 |
595 |
3185 |
1:48:50.5 |
13:51:53.0 |
9 |
3027 |
Chris Scott | Abilene, TX | M 59 |
673 |
3858 |
1:50:02.7 |
15:41:55.7 |
10 |
4234 |
Ryan Hess | Abilene, TX | M 37 |
857 |
4715 |
1:52:55.4 |
17:34:51.1 |
11 |
3314 |
Susan Arrington | Granbury, TX | F 48 |
900 |
5615 |
1:53:23.9 |
19:28:15.0 |
12 |
6309 |
Mary Swantek | Abilene, TX | F 21 |
1100 |
6715 |
1:56:16.9 |
21:24:32.0 |
13 |
6281 |
Allen Wilson | Baird, TX | M 54 |
1376 |
8091 |
1:59:21.4 |
23:23:53.5 |
14 |
6709 |
Kristin Pearce | Abilene, TX | F 38 |
1440 |
9531 |
2:00:04.5 |
25:23:58.0 |
15 |
3482 |
Stacey Martin | Abilene, TX | F 36 |
1441 |
10972 |
2:00:04.8 |
27:24:02.8 |
16 |
3329 |
Sonja Bessent | Abilene, TX | F 34 |
1542 |
12514 |
2:01:02.6 |
29:25:05.5 |
17 |
3328 |
Brian Bessent | Abilene, TX | M 36 |
1543 |
14057 |
2:01:02.8 |
31:26:08.3 |
18 |
4240 |
Corky Dement | Abilene, TX | M 48 |
1842 |
15899 |
2:04:40.6 |
33:30:48.9 |
19 |
6072 |
Kirsten Rose | Abilene, TX | F 17 |
1915 |
17814 |
2:05:36.3 |
35:36:25.2 |
20 |
6308 |
Anthony Garcia | Abilene, TX | M 17 |
1991 |
19805 |
2:06:35.5 |
37:43:00.8 |
21 |
3025 |
Patrizia Rose | Abilene, TX | F 43 |
2046 |
21851 |
2:07:12.4 |
39:50:13.3 |
22 |
3026 |
Richard Rose | Abilene, TX | M 41 |
2047 |
23898 |
2:07:12.5 |
41:57:25.8 |
23 |
4241 |
Sissy Keeling | Abilene, TX | F 51 |
2096 |
25994 |
2:08:01.0 |
44:05:26.8 |
24 |
4247 |
Randy Tollett | Baird, TX | M 54 |
2172 |
28166 |
2:08:50.8 |
46:14:17.7 |
25 |
6661 |
Henry Barff | Abilene, TX | M 45 |
2971 |
31137 |
2:20:18.2 |
48:34:36.0 |
26 |
4246 |
Sarah Langford | Abilene, TX | F 25 |
3231 |
34368 |
2:24:47.0 |
50:59:23.0 |
27 |
3028 |
Maria Antocci | Abilene, TX | F 37 |
3510 |
37878 |
2:30:56.4 |
53:30:19.5 |
28 |
4248 |
Lei Wang | Abilene, TX | M 41 |
3696 |
41574 |
2:35:21.9 |
56:05:41.4 |
29 |
4245 |
Lana Dobbs | Baird, TX | F 65 |
3716 |
45290 |
2:35:54.4 |
58:41:35.8 |
30 |
3029 |
Bill Horn | Abilene, TX | M 42 |
4236 |
49526 |
2:55:40.0 |
61:37:15.9 |
31 |
4236 |
Renee Elford | Abilene, TX | F 44 |
4476 |
54002 |
3:15:18.1 |
64:52:34.1 |
32 |
6310 |
Christina Smith | Abilene, TX | F 34 |
4509 |
58511 |
3:19:48.3 |
68:12:22.4 |
Team - Team In Training |
Finish Position - 5 |
|||||||
Team Score (times): 8:58:13.9 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
8042 |
Jose Loyola | Fort Worth, TX | M 40 |
57 |
57 |
1:29:08.2 |
1:29:08.2 |
2 |
8043 |
Steven Loyola | Fort Worth, TX | M 15 |
100 |
157 |
1:33:39.2 |
3:02:47.4 |
3 |
8044 |
Elio Ortega | Fort Worth, TX | M 57 |
192 |
349 |
1:38:46.8 |
4:41:34.3 |
4 |
4393 |
Gustavo Arias | Corinth, TX | M 39 |
1490 |
1839 |
2:00:33.0 |
6:42:07.4 |
5 |
8038 |
Steven Szeszko | Mansfield, TX | M 34 |
2704 |
4543 |
2:16:06.5 |
8:58:13.9 |
6 |
8045 |
Kristen Rash | Fort Worth, TX | F 24 |
3008 |
7551 |
2:20:40.5 |
11:18:54.4 |
7 |
6352 |
John Rechnitzer | Arlington, TX | M 28 |
3159 |
10710 |
2:23:16.3 |
13:42:10.8 |
8 |
6351 |
Becky Rechnitzer | Arlington, TX | F 27 |
3160 |
13870 |
2:23:16.8 |
16:05:27.6 |
9 |
8040 |
Elizabeth Esquivel | Weatherford, TX | F 31 |
3527 |
17397 |
2:31:25.9 |
18:36:53.5 |
10 |
8479 |
Melissa Dittmar | Fort Worth, TX | F 26 |
3879 |
21276 |
2:40:37.6 |
21:17:31.2 |
11 |
8041 |
Jamie Huntington | Cedar Hill, TX | F 47 |
4128 |
25404 |
2:50:30.0 |
24:08:01.2 |
Team - Lukes Locker Colleyville BGO |
Finish Position - 6 |
|||||||
Team Score (times): 9:31:41.6 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
6864 |
Michelle Smith | Southlake, TX | F 38 |
630 |
630 |
1:49:24.9 |
1:49:24.9 |
2 |
6852 |
Arturo Floreruz | Flower Mound, TX | M 49 |
715 |
1345 |
1:50:47.9 |
3:40:12.8 |
3 |
6855 |
Landy Compton | Keller, TX | M 40 |
976 |
2321 |
1:54:34.2 |
5:34:47.1 |
4 |
6853 |
Gary Cobleigh | Denton, TX | M 41 |
991 |
3312 |
1:54:48.2 |
7:29:35.3 |
5 |
6857 |
Kris Kendall | Bedford, TX | F 41 |
1627 |
4939 |
2:02:06.2 |
9:31:41.6 |
6 |
6858 |
Scott Bradley | Trophy Club, TX | M 71 |
1912 |
6851 |
2:05:35.2 |
11:37:16.8 |
7 |
6854 |
Ali Compton | Keller, TX | F 39 |
2264 |
9115 |
2:10:01.4 |
13:47:18.2 |
8 |
6862 |
Ashley Holzkamper | Trophy Club, TX | F 37 |
2405 |
11520 |
2:11:57.3 |
15:59:15.6 |
9 |
6861 |
Leslie Del Hierro | N. Richland Hills, TX | F 33 |
2713 |
14233 |
2:16:11.2 |
18:15:26.8 |
10 |
6865 |
Sonia Thwaites | Colleyville, TX | F 41 |
2739 |
16972 |
2:16:38.4 |
20:32:05.3 |
11 |
6859 |
Darrin Brown | Keller, TX | M 40 |
3658 |
20630 |
2:34:14.6 |
23:06:20.0 |
Team - Hood Co. YMCA Road Crew |
Finish Position - 7 |
|||||||
Team Score (times): 9:31:42.9 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
4318 |
Laurie Kirkland | Granbury, TX | F 38 |
154 |
154 |
1:37:12.5 |
1:37:12.5 |
2 |
4325 |
Adriana Brown | Granbury, TX | F 30 |
936 |
1090 |
1:54:00.5 |
3:31:13.1 |
3 |
4323 |
Martha Weyandt | Granbury, TX | F 49 |
1309 |
2399 |
1:58:35.0 |
5:29:48.1 |
4 |
4326 |
Deann Hall | Granbury, TX | F 30 |
1517 |
3916 |
2:00:47.6 |
7:30:35.8 |
5 |
4320 |
Robert Holbrook | Granbury, TX | M 44 |
1550 |
5466 |
2:01:07.1 |
9:31:42.9 |
6 |
4324 |
Molly Weyandt | Granbury, TX | F 25 |
2289 |
7755 |
2:10:23.3 |
11:42:06.2 |
7 |
4319 |
Matt Harris | Granbury, TX | M 26 |
2290 |
10045 |
2:10:23.3 |
13:52:29.6 |
8 |
4322 |
Scott Pongle | Granbury, TX | M 38 |
2392 |
12437 |
2:11:48.6 |
16:04:18.2 |
9 |
4328 |
M Ray McGowen | Granbury, TX | M 59 |
2958 |
15395 |
2:20:07.6 |
18:24:25.8 |
10 |
4330 |
Michael Brown | Granbury, TX | M 29 |
3670 |
19065 |
2:34:31.3 |
20:58:57.2 |
11 |
4321 |
Amy McKay | Granbury, TX | F 38 |
4269 |
23334 |
2:57:15.8 |
23:56:13.0 |
Team - Ridglea Country Club |
Finish Position - 8 |
|||||||
Team Score (times): 9:54:21.3 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
6881 |
Michael Goulding | Fort Worth, TX | M 51 |
971 |
971 |
1:54:31.5 |
1:54:31.5 |
2 |
6883 |
Amy Petrilla | Fort Worth, TX | F 42 |
1331 |
2302 |
1:58:50.5 |
3:53:22.0 |
3 |
6882 |
Cassie Kruemcke | Fort Worth, TX | F 36 |
1403 |
3705 |
1:59:38.4 |
5:53:00.5 |
4 |
6878 |
Allison Brashier | Fort Worth, TX | F 25 |
1414 |
5119 |
1:59:43.9 |
7:52:44.4 |
5 |
6884 |
David Price | Fort Worth, TX | M 33 |
1588 |
6707 |
2:01:36.8 |
9:54:21.3 |
6 |
6886 |
Lance Johnson | Fort Worth, TX | M 51 |
2222 |
8929 |
2:09:33.2 |
12:03:54.5 |
7 |
6880 |
James Dearman | Fort Worth, TX | M 26 |
2269 |
11198 |
2:10:08.2 |
14:14:02.7 |
8 |
6879 |
Barrett Brashier | Georgetown, TX | M 22 |
2874 |
14072 |
2:18:36.5 |
16:32:39.3 |
9 |
6885 |
Jill Brashier | Georgetown, TX | F 52 |
4530 |
18602 |
3:21:41.6 |
19:54:20.9 |
Team - Pioneers at Central Rotary Club |
Finish Position - 9 |
|||||||
Team Score (times): 10:17:16.3 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
6342 |
Brian Kiedinger | Plano, TX | M 24 |
834 |
834 |
1:52:34.4 |
1:52:34.4 |
2 |
6341 |
John Rodgers | Plano, TX | M 22 |
992 |
1826 |
1:54:48.6 |
3:47:23.1 |
3 |
4360 |
Rebecca Lowder | Howe, TX | F 23 |
1027 |
2853 |
1:55:22.3 |
5:42:45.4 |
4 |
6876 |
Jeff Egger | Dallas, TX | M 22 |
2220 |
5073 |
2:09:31.8 |
7:52:17.3 |
5 |
4361 |
Blake Martin | Dallas, TX | F 23 |
3243 |
8316 |
2:24:58.9 |
10:17:16.3 |
6 |
6343 |
Katherine Sheppard | Ricahrdson, TX | F 25 |
3921 |
12237 |
2:42:04.4 |
12:59:20.7 |
Team - Cooper Street Running Club |
Finish Position - 10 |
|||||||
Team Score (times): 10:18:38.9 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
6773 |
Shane Murphy | Grand Prairie, TX | M 34 |
273 |
273 |
1:41:32.1 |
1:41:32.1 |
2 |
6774 |
Rachel Biggs | Arlington, TX | F 37 |
1531 |
1804 |
2:00:55.7 |
3:42:27.8 |
3 |
4273 |
Adrienne Vaughan | Arlington, TX | F 33 |
1883 |
3687 |
2:05:13.8 |
5:47:41.6 |
4 |
6778 |
Randy Isbell | Arlington, TX | M 47 |
2621 |
6308 |
2:15:14.5 |
8:02:56.1 |
5 |
6776 |
Lori Clawson | Fort Worth, TX | F 30 |
2666 |
8974 |
2:15:42.7 |
10:18:38.9 |
6 |
6779 |
Colleen Overton | Azle, 76020 | F 47 |
2785 |
11759 |
2:17:21.0 |
12:36:00.0 |
7 |
6775 |
Toni Chadwick | Mansfield, TX | F 34 |
3323 |
15082 |
2:26:29.8 |
15:02:29.8 |
8 |
6777 |
Tanya Hughey | Arlington, TX | F 36 |
3514 |
18596 |
2:31:01.4 |
17:33:31.3 |
9 |
6780 |
Christina Vorpahl | Mansfield, TX | F 35 |
4098 |
22694 |
2:49:03.8 |
20:22:35.2 |
Team - Train On The Way |
Finish Position - 11 |
|||||||
Team Score (times): 10:20:55.9 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
4416 |
John Russell | Irving, TX | M 30 |
149 |
149 |
1:36:48.8 |
1:36:48.8 |
2 |
4418 |
Darcey Bartle | Coppell, TX | M 41 |
387 |
536 |
1:44:21.2 |
3:21:10.1 |
3 |
4417 |
George Alva | Coppell, TX | M 41 |
2056 |
2592 |
2:07:21.9 |
5:28:32.1 |
4 |
4419 |
Isela Russell | Irving, TX | F 30 |
2636 |
5228 |
2:15:21.0 |
7:43:53.1 |
5 |
4420 |
Bang Ern Linniman | Coppell, TX | F 41 |
3756 |
8984 |
2:37:02.8 |
10:20:55.9 |
Team - Fort Worth Running Company |
Finish Position - 12 |
|||||||
Team Score (times): 10:42:58.4 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
6333 |
Russell Redder | Fort Worth, TX | M 44 |
1273 |
1273 |
1:58:18.5 |
1:58:18.5 |
2 |
6718 |
Mikael Poole | Fort Worth, TX | M 37 |
1917 |
3190 |
2:05:40.4 |
4:03:58.9 |
3 |
4300 |
Valerie Bruce | Fort Worth, TX | F 32 |
2075 |
5265 |
2:07:43.7 |
6:11:42.7 |
4 |
6716 |
Kenneth Poole | Fort Worth, TX | M 65 |
2280 |
7545 |
2:10:18.5 |
8:22:01.2 |
5 |
4298 |
Thyra Barnes | Keller, TX | F 55 |
3017 |
10562 |
2:20:57.1 |
10:42:58.4 |
6 |
4306 |
Laura Wallace | Fort Worth, TX | F 29 |
3129 |
13691 |
2:22:46.9 |
13:05:45.4 |
7 |
6740 |
Patti Johnson | Fort Worth, TX | F 49 |
3785 |
17476 |
2:37:50.0 |
15:43:35.4 |
8 |
4301 |
Don Guy | Burleson, TX | M 47 |
3821 |
21297 |
2:39:08.7 |
18:22:44.2 |
9 |
4297 |
Natalie Ayala | Fort Worth, TX | F 25 |
3983 |
25280 |
2:44:29.9 |
21:07:14.1 |
10 |
4304 |
Debra Moore | N. Richland Hills, TX | F 48 |
4018 |
29298 |
2:45:46.8 |
23:53:01.0 |
11 |
4305 |
Jacqueline Walker | Fort Worth, TX | F 45 |
4345 |
33643 |
3:01:56.1 |
26:54:57.1 |
12 |
4299 |
Aimee Bissett | Denton, TX | F 34 |
4383 |
38026 |
3:05:06.9 |
30:00:04.0 |
13 |
4303 |
Sarah Luce | Cypress, TX | F 27 |
4719 |
42745 |
4:02:32.3 |
34:02:36.4 |
14 |
4307 |
Dante Yancey | Fort Worth, TX | M 35 |
4754 |
47499 |
4:59:04.5 |
39:01:40.9 |
Team - Ranch View Gang/Running Family |
Finish Position - 13 |
|||||||
Team Score (times): 11:14:58.2 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
8485 |
Dianna Conger | Fort Worth, TX | F 57 |
781 |
781 |
1:51:48.8 |
1:51:48.8 |
2 |
4362 |
Derek Chan | Lewisville, TX | M 33 |
2233 |
3014 |
2:09:40.1 |
4:01:29.0 |
3 |
3157 |
Laurin Sgroi | Fort Worth, TX | F 40 |
2738 |
5752 |
2:16:37.6 |
6:18:06.6 |
4 |
6877 |
Kevin Calvert | Dallas, TX | M 40 |
2784 |
8536 |
2:17:20.6 |
8:35:27.2 |
5 |
6345 |
Laura Wilson | Fort Worth, TX | F 56 |
3836 |
12372 |
2:39:31.0 |
11:14:58.2 |
Team - Flaming Pillows |
Finish Position - 14 |
|||||||
Team Score (times): 12:29:19.3 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
6321 |
Danyah Arafat-Johnson | Trophy Club, TX | F 41 |
1547 |
1547 |
2:01:04.5 |
2:01:04.5 |
2 |
6320 |
Pam Neven | Keller, TX | F 34 |
3187 |
4734 |
2:24:02.1 |
4:25:06.6 |
3 |
6323 |
Stefanie Drake | Midland, TX | F 35 |
3192 |
7926 |
2:24:07.9 |
6:49:14.5 |
4 |
6325 |
Margie Nelson | Keller, TX | F 42 |
4119 |
12045 |
2:50:02.3 |
9:39:16.8 |
5 |
6324 |
Cindy Johnson | Keller, TX | F 47 |
4120 |
16165 |
2:50:02.4 |
12:29:19.3 |
6 |
6322 |
Renee Dodd | Keller, TX | F 38 |
4482 |
20647 |
3:15:58.5 |
15:45:17.8 |
Team - G FORCE |
Finish Position - 15 |
|||||||
Team Score (times): 12:31:09.9 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
4312 |
Lauren Lavo | Hurst, TX | F 24 |
3368 |
3368 |
2:27:08.8 |
2:27:08.8 |
2 |
4311 |
John Lavo | Hurst, TX | M 53 |
3371 |
6739 |
2:27:09.2 |
4:54:18.0 |
3 |
4309 |
Sheila Lewis | Colleyville, TX | F 39 |
3449 |
10188 |
2:29:13.7 |
7:23:31.8 |
4 |
4314 |
Cathy Teinert | Bedford, TX | F 43 |
3640 |
13828 |
2:33:48.7 |
9:57:20.5 |
5 |
8030 |
Christopher Torres | Watauga, TX | M 41 |
3641 |
17469 |
2:33:49.4 |
12:31:09.9 |
6 |
4310 |
Peter Newnham | Keller, TX | M 47 |
3752 |
21221 |
2:37:00.6 |
15:08:10.6 |
7 |
4308 |
Rosemary Bundscho | The Woodlands, TX | F 59 |
3770 |
24991 |
2:37:16.8 |
17:45:27.5 |
8 |
4313 |
Jana Smith | Saginaw, TX | F 26 |
4610 |
29601 |
3:31:33.9 |
21:17:01.4 |
Team - Stormin' Mormons |
Finish Position - 16 |
|||||||
Team Score (times): 12:46:02.6 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
4381 |
Ben Bigler | North Richland Hills, TX | M 32 |
1561 |
1561 |
2:01:16.5 |
2:01:16.5 |
2 |
3170 |
Logan Stutz | Fort Worth, TX | M 15 |
3321 |
4882 |
2:26:26.4 |
4:27:43.0 |
3 |
4378 |
Mary Toh | Fort Worth, TX | F 42 |
3942 |
8824 |
2:43:02.5 |
7:10:45.6 |
4 |
4379 |
Julianne Weaver | Keller, TX | F 24 |
3943 |
12767 |
2:43:03.4 |
9:53:49.0 |
5 |
4380 |
Kristi Mayer | Fort Worth, TX | F 34 |
4166 |
16933 |
2:52:13.6 |
12:46:02.6 |
Team - Healthy Soles |
Finish Position - 17 |
|||||||
Team Score (times): 15:48:30.9 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
6798 |
Eric Morin | Houston, TX | M 34 |
4238 |
4238 |
2:55:47.2 |
2:55:47.2 |
2 |
6797 |
Ruth Herrera | Spring, TX | F 37 |
4239 |
8477 |
2:55:47.5 |
5:51:34.7 |
3 |
6809 |
Kevin Mayhew | Springdale, AR | M 54 |
4457 |
12934 |
3:13:16.0 |
9:04:50.8 |
4 |
6804 |
Gary Law | Kingwood, TX | M 46 |
4527 |
17461 |
3:21:15.7 |
12:26:06.5 |
5 |
6802 |
David Law | Burleson, TX | M 48 |
4544 |
22005 |
3:22:24.3 |
15:48:30.9 |
6 |
6808 |
Sharon Law | Burleson, TX | F 47 |
4545 |
26550 |
3:22:26.5 |
19:10:57.4 |
7 |
6811 |
Julie Tucker | North Richland Hills, TX | F 50 |
4623 |
31173 |
3:33:28.8 |
22:44:26.2 |
8 |
6803 |
Emily Law | Kingwood, TX | F 21 |
4629 |
35802 |
3:33:49.4 |
26:18:15.7 |
9 |
6810 |
Lauren Mayhew | Fayetteville, AR | F 29 |
4648 |
40450 |
3:37:13.7 |
29:55:29.4 |
10 |
6806 |
Linda Law | Kingwood, TX | F 48 |
4649 |
45099 |
3:37:14.4 |
33:32:43.8 |
11 |
6807 |
Matthew Law | Kingwood, TX | M 17 |
4698 |
49797 |
3:52:36.9 |
37:25:20.7 |
12 |
6801 |
Kerri Johnson | Crowley, TX | F 50 |
4706 |
54503 |
3:53:42.3 |
41:19:03.0 |
13 |
6800 |
Jan Bradley | Burleson, TX | F 40 |
4707 |
59210 |
3:53:42.5 |
45:12:45.6 |
14 |
6805 |
Kimberly Law | Burleson, TX | F 38 |
4708 |
63918 |
3:53:42.8 |
49:06:28.5 |
Team - Hot 2 Trot |
Finish Position - 18 |
|||||||
Team Score (times): 21:32:51.0 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
4333 |
Heather Gibson | Mckinney, TX | F 33 |
4714 |
4714 |
3:56:34.7 |
3:56:34.7 |
2 |
4331 |
Staci Quintana | Mckinney, TX | F 36 |
4715 |
9429 |
3:56:34.9 |
7:53:09.6 |
3 |
3116 |
Lori Strenger | Mckinney, TX | F 34 |
4747 |
14176 |
4:33:12.0 |
12:26:21.7 |
4 |
3111 |
Rosa Lozano | Mckinney, TX | F 38 |
4748 |
18924 |
4:33:14.2 |
16:59:36.0 |
5 |
3110 |
Mary Hawthorne | Mckinney, TX | F 50 |
4749 |
23673 |
4:33:14.9 |
21:32:51.0 |
6 |
3115 |
Traci Smith | Mckinney, TX | F 39 |
4750 |
28423 |
4:33:17.1 |
26:06:08.2 |
7 |
3183 |
Michelle Smith | Garland, TX | F 41 |
4751 |
33174 |
4:33:17.6 |
30:39:25.8 |
Team - Big T 26.2 |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (times): |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
6653 |
Doug Black | Fort Worth, TX | M 42 |
493 |
493 |
1:46:48.5 |
1:46:48.5 |
Team - Dublin Square |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (times): |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
6723 |
Anna Smith | Rhome, TX | F 21 |
2204 |
2204 |
2:09:17.7 |
2:09:17.7 |
Team - IHM YAM |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (times): |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
4334 |
Pedro Portillo | Fort Worth, TX | M 30 |
1051 |
1051 |
1:55:37.9 |
1:55:37.9 |
Team - Cool Running |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (times): |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
7221 |
Melanie Garcia | Groves, TX | F 21 |
4170 |
4170 |
2:52:23.3 |
2:52:23.3 |
Team - Larry North |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (times): |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
6334 |
Jim Schneider | N. Richland Hills, TX | M 53 |
1263 |
1263 |
1:58:11.8 |
1:58:11.8 |
2 |
6813 |
Randy Wyman | Fort Worth, TX | M 47 |
1417 |
2680 |
1:59:50.3 |
3:58:02.1 |
Team - Ready 2 Run |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (times): |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
3158 |
Brook Fowler | Fort Worth, TX | M 24 |
576 |
576 |
1:48:31.9 |
1:48:31.9 |
2 |
4365 |
Karen Stewart | Arlington, TX | F 44 |
2583 |
3159 |
2:14:36.1 |
4:03:08.1 |
Team - Run for Life |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (times): |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
4367 |
Kyle O'Neal | Fort Worth, TX | M 28 |
1481 |
1481 |
2:00:30.5 |
2:00:30.5 |
2 |
4368 |
Tami O'Neal | Fort Worth, TX | F 30 |
3085 |
4566 |
2:22:08.7 |
4:22:39.3 |
Team - New Kids On The Block |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (times): |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
6873 |
Cindy Hauss | Fort Worth, TX | F 52 |
2145 |
2145 |
2:08:32.4 |
2:08:32.4 |
2 |
4414 |
Ceil Crass | Midland, TX | F 50 |
3735 |
5880 |
2:36:32.8 |
4:45:05.3 |
Team - UNTHSC |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (times): |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
3188 |
Lidia Soto | Fort Worth, TX | F 39 |
2053 |
2053 |
2:07:18.8 |
2:07:18.8 |
2 |
6353 |
Kaily Owens | Fort Worth, TX | F 26 |
2438 |
4491 |
2:12:20.6 |
4:19:39.4 |
3 |
3186 |
Blair Chappell | Fort Worth, TX | F 30 |
3747 |
8238 |
2:36:51.8 |
6:56:31.3 |
Team - BBC |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (times): |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
3058 |
Ronnie Hess | Greenwood, TX | M 57 |
994 |
994 |
1:54:51.3 |
1:54:51.3 |
2 |
3056 |
Jeff Hess | Bridgeport, TX | M 27 |
1130 |
2124 |
1:56:41.8 |
3:51:33.1 |
3 |
6754 |
Thomas Rivera | Fort Worth, TX | M 36 |
1332 |
3456 |
1:58:50.7 |
5:50:23.9 |
4 |
3054 |
Ken Atkins | Decatur, TX | M 57 |
3952 |
7408 |
2:43:26.0 |
8:33:49.9 |
Team - Compass Christian Church |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (times): |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
4270 |
Robert Gotcher | Bedford, TX | M 40 |
2000 |
2000 |
2:06:42.4 |
2:06:42.4 |
2 |
3101 |
Jeremy Peterson | Roanoke, TX | M 33 |
2418 |
4418 |
2:12:04.6 |
4:18:47.0 |
3 |
4272 |
Matt Robinson | Southlake, TX | M 16 |
3353 |
7771 |
2:26:58.3 |
6:45:45.3 |
4 |
4269 |
Anna Gotcher | Bedford, TX | F 32 |
3613 |
11384 |
2:33:12.5 |
9:18:57.9 |
Team - Team Dan |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (times): |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
3175 |
Dan Tran | Irving, TX | M 44 |
1632 |
1632 |
2:02:10.1 |
2:02:10.1 |
2 |
3178 |
Laura Hoffman | Flower Mound, TX | F 36 |
3325 |
4957 |
2:26:32.3 |
4:28:42.4 |
3 |
3176 |
Jeremy Varnell | Duncanville, TX | M 39 |
3348 |
8305 |
2:26:53.6 |
6:55:36.1 |
4 |
3182 |
Sue Warriner | Flower Mound, TX | F 53 |
3372 |
11677 |
2:27:09.6 |
9:22:45.7 |
Team - The Fantastic Moonboots |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (times): |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
4410 |
Aparna Popley | Tulsa, OK | F 29 |
4615 |
4615 |
3:32:25.7 |
3:32:25.7 |
2 |
4408 |
Keith Croney | Colleyville, TX | M 28 |
4641 |
9256 |
3:35:43.0 |
7:08:08.7 |
3 |
4412 |
Maria Puente | Fort Worth, TX | F 29 |
4642 |
13898 |
3:35:44.4 |
10:43:53.1 |
4 |
4411 |
Amy Puente | Arlington, TX | F 14 |
4643 |
18541 |
3:35:44.4 |
14:19:37.5 |
Detail Team Results |
||||||||
HALF MARATHON - FASTEST TEAMS |
||||||||
CORPORATE |
||||||||
Team - BNSF |
Finish Position - 1 |
|||||||
Team Score (times): 7:50:21.7 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
3087 |
Kevin Ghassemi | Amarillo, TX | M 26 |
59 |
59 |
1:29:24.8 |
1:29:24.8 |
2 |
3068 |
Douglas Hinds | Colleyville, TX | M 56 |
70 |
129 |
1:31:36.9 |
3:01:01.7 |
3 |
6703 |
Gerald Breeden | Pineville, LA | M 52 |
106 |
235 |
1:34:21.5 |
4:35:23.3 |
4 |
3069 |
Don Shafer | Fort Worth, TX | M 58 |
118 |
353 |
1:35:18.2 |
6:10:41.6 |
5 |
6707 |
Sanford Sexhus | Southlake, TX | M 37 |
212 |
565 |
1:39:40.1 |
7:50:21.7 |
6 |
3066 |
Andrew Bartlett | Azle, TX | M 40 |
403 |
968 |
1:44:43.3 |
9:35:05.1 |
7 |
3095 |
Amanda Stansberger | Keller, TX | F 31 |
449 |
1417 |
1:45:40.3 |
11:20:45.4 |
8 |
3090 |
Rusty Looney | Saginaw, TX | M 35 |
567 |
1984 |
1:48:21.0 |
13:09:06.5 |
9 |
6715 |
Brian Large | Saginaw, TX | M 46 |
607 |
2591 |
1:49:03.1 |
14:58:09.6 |
10 |
3067 |
Kyle Blake | Fort Worth, TX | M 41 |
629 |
3220 |
1:49:24.4 |
16:47:34.0 |
11 |
3071 |
James Bratton | Fort Worth, TX | M 40 |
676 |
3896 |
1:50:06.4 |
18:37:40.5 |
12 |
6713 |
Bojana Jeknich | Saginaw, TX | F 27 |
718 |
4614 |
1:50:50.9 |
20:28:31.5 |
13 |
3082 |
John Birk | Keller, TX | M 42 |
731 |
5345 |
1:51:04.1 |
22:19:35.6 |
14 |
6722 |
Nannette Samuelson | Aledo, TX | F 50 |
1386 |
6731 |
1:59:25.8 |
24:19:01.5 |
15 |
3093 |
Marty Schlenker | Grapevine, TX | M 39 |
1614 |
8345 |
2:01:53.9 |
26:20:55.4 |
16 |
3072 |
Craig Elstad | Keller, TX | M 58 |
1664 |
10009 |
2:02:44.4 |
28:23:39.9 |
17 |
3077 |
Eric Wisman | Saginaw, TX | M 57 |
1679 |
11688 |
2:02:56.6 |
30:26:36.5 |
18 |
3084 |
Chris Brady | Bedford, TX | F 43 |
1710 |
13398 |
2:03:18.8 |
32:29:55.4 |
19 |
3092 |
Christopher Roach | Haslet, TX | M 33 |
1741 |
15139 |
2:03:38.0 |
34:33:33.4 |
20 |
6719 |
Steve Pierce | Fort Worth, TX | M 42 |
1832 |
16971 |
2:04:32.4 |
36:38:05.9 |
21 |
3074 |
Rick Lifto | Watauga, TX | M 55 |
1834 |
18805 |
2:04:32.6 |
38:42:38.6 |
22 |
6746 |
Anita Murray | Hinsdale, IL | F 42 |
1905 |
20710 |
2:05:32.0 |
40:48:10.6 |
23 |
6720 |
Francis Polisetty | Saginaw, TX | F 41 |
2236 |
22946 |
2:09:41.0 |
42:57:51.6 |
24 |
3098 |
Kristin Talley | Fort Worth, TX | F 26 |
2245 |
25191 |
2:09:46.7 |
45:07:38.3 |
25 |
3083 |
Michelle Birk | Keller, TX | F 42 |
2283 |
27474 |
2:10:19.8 |
47:17:58.2 |
26 |
6736 |
Arthur Charrow | Fort Worth, TX | M 57 |
2287 |
29761 |
2:10:21.1 |
49:28:19.3 |
27 |
3094 |
Ben Scott | Fort Worth, TX | M 51 |
2296 |
32057 |
2:10:27.7 |
51:38:47.1 |
28 |
3091 |
William Richard | Watauga, TX | M 40 |
2298 |
34355 |
2:10:28.6 |
53:49:15.8 |
29 |
3100 |
Laurie Tobosa | Keller, TX | F 46 |
2458 |
36813 |
2:12:39.1 |
56:01:54.9 |
30 |
6717 |
Rod Murray | Hinsdale, IL | M 43 |
2575 |
39388 |
2:14:26.4 |
58:16:21.4 |
31 |
6982 |
Scott Webber | Haslet, TX | M 36 |
2592 |
41980 |
2:14:41.9 |
60:31:03.3 |
32 |
6755 |
Robert Stender | North Richland Hills, TX | M 56 |
2879 |
44859 |
2:18:41.7 |
62:49:45.1 |
33 |
3086 |
Claude Edwards | Denton, TX | M 57 |
2905 |
47764 |
2:19:12.7 |
65:08:57.8 |
34 |
3089 |
Leela Hattarki | Fort Worth, TX | F 40 |
3124 |
50888 |
2:22:41.9 |
67:31:39.8 |
35 |
6739 |
Anthony Fernandez | Keller, TX | M 41 |
3147 |
54035 |
2:23:01.9 |
69:54:41.8 |
36 |
6705 |
Leesa Johnston | North Richland Hills, TX | F 16 |
3172 |
57207 |
2:23:27.7 |
72:18:09.5 |
37 |
6728 |
Randy Ball | Fort Worth, TX | M 50 |
3244 |
60451 |
2:24:58.9 |
74:43:08.5 |
38 |
6752 |
Michelle Snell | Fort Worth, TX | F 23 |
3245 |
63696 |
2:25:01.3 |
77:08:09.8 |
39 |
3088 |
Jackie Gibbons | Fort Worth, TX | F 34 |
3334 |
67030 |
2:26:42.0 |
79:34:51.9 |
40 |
3081 |
Jim Beman | Saginaw, TX | M 41 |
3365 |
70395 |
2:27:07.5 |
82:01:59.4 |
41 |
3080 |
Teresa Beman | Saginaw, TX | F 45 |
3367 |
73762 |
2:27:08.4 |
84:29:07.9 |
42 |
3078 |
Ron Anderson | Fort Worth, TX | M 67 |
3458 |
77220 |
2:29:26.5 |
86:58:34.5 |
43 |
3085 |
Mary Criswell | Fort Worth, TX | F 50 |
3459 |
80679 |
2:29:26.6 |
89:28:01.1 |
44 |
6711 |
Randy Busboom | Keller, TX | M 41 |
3461 |
84140 |
2:29:28.6 |
91:57:29.7 |
45 |
3099 |
Liz Tinch | Rhome, TX | F 36 |
3898 |
88038 |
2:41:10.9 |
94:38:40.7 |
46 |
6724 |
Michael Templeton | Haslet, TX | M 30 |
4145 |
92183 |
2:51:10.4 |
97:29:51.2 |
47 |
6757 |
Olivia Templeton | Haslet, TX | F 28 |
4147 |
96330 |
2:51:11.3 |
100:21:02.5 |
48 |
6714 |
Joseph Johnston | North Richland Hills, TX | M 49 |
4258 |
***** |
2:56:42.0 |
103:17:44.6 |
49 |
6750 |
Andrea Scott | Haslet, TX | F 36 |
4422 |
***** |
3:09:13.3 |
106:26:57.9 |
Team - Lockheed Martin |
Finish Position - 2 |
|||||||
Team Score (times): 8:20:26.3 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
3123 |
Jim Sansone | Arlington, TX | M 60 |
114 |
114 |
1:35:05.2 |
1:35:05.2 |
2 |
3122 |
George Kaszyashi | Saginaw, TX | M 32 |
247 |
361 |
1:40:54.6 |
3:15:59.8 |
3 |
8311 |
Greg Simmons | Fort Worth, TX | M 49 |
251 |
612 |
1:40:59.1 |
4:56:58.9 |
4 |
6816 |
Kent Engebretson | Keller, TX | M 38 |
263 |
875 |
1:41:20.6 |
6:38:19.5 |
5 |
6819 |
Benny Adamez | Fort Worth, TX | M 38 |
299 |
1174 |
1:42:06.8 |
8:20:26.3 |
6 |
3118 |
Don Borger | Azle, TX | M 48 |
305 |
1479 |
1:42:20.3 |
10:02:46.7 |
7 |
6817 |
Lea Haubelt | Fort Worth, TX | F 29 |
307 |
1786 |
1:42:21.1 |
11:45:07.8 |
8 |
3119 |
John Burns | Fort Worth, TX | M 49 |
308 |
2094 |
1:42:23.0 |
13:27:30.9 |
9 |
6822 |
Jesus Corral | Fort Worth, TX | M 26 |
549 |
2643 |
1:47:58.6 |
15:15:29.5 |
10 |
3142 |
Jason Rowe | Fort Worth, TX | M 37 |
574 |
3217 |
1:48:30.6 |
17:04:00.2 |
11 |
6818 |
Thomas Kearns | Fort Worth, TX | M 51 |
631 |
3848 |
1:49:25.6 |
18:53:25.8 |
12 |
3125 |
Kristy Deavers | Fort Worth, TX | F 37 |
657 |
4505 |
1:49:41.6 |
20:43:07.5 |
13 |
6823 |
Jim Grant | Bedford, TX | M 50 |
674 |
5179 |
1:50:05.6 |
22:33:13.2 |
14 |
3120 |
Mark Davey | Fort Worth, TX | M 30 |
740 |
5919 |
1:51:09.0 |
24:24:22.2 |
15 |
3126 |
Samuel Long | Granbury, TX | M 40 |
764 |
6683 |
1:51:35.5 |
26:15:57.7 |
16 |
3127 |
Ashley McCllough | Fort Worth, TX | F 30 |
837 |
7520 |
1:52:37.4 |
28:08:35.2 |
17 |
6824 |
Jody Hardwick | Crystal Lake, IL | F 23 |
881 |
8401 |
1:53:09.1 |
30:01:44.3 |
18 |
6839 |
Jeremy Smith | Fort Worth, TX | M 30 |
915 |
9316 |
1:53:36.9 |
31:55:21.3 |
19 |
7222 |
Alexis Villegas | Fort Worth, TX | M 29 |
916 |
10232 |
1:53:37.1 |
33:48:58.4 |
20 |
3129 |
Nappy Napurano | Fort Worth, TX | M 48 |
1046 |
11278 |
1:55:32.3 |
35:44:30.8 |
21 |
6831 |
Christopher Brandon | Crowley, TX | M 25 |
1104 |
12382 |
1:56:23.3 |
37:40:54.1 |
22 |
3128 |
Larry Mestad | Fort Worth, TX | M 51 |
1453 |
13835 |
2:00:12.5 |
39:41:06.7 |
23 |
6821 |
Todd Bowers | Murphy, TX | M 39 |
1536 |
15371 |
2:00:59.9 |
41:42:06.6 |
24 |
6827 |
Stephanie Stratz | Fort Worth, TX | F 23 |
1558 |
16929 |
2:01:14.1 |
43:43:20.8 |
25 |
3124 |
Scotty Arrington | Saginaw, TX | M 51 |
1598 |
18527 |
2:01:46.9 |
45:45:07.8 |
26 |
6826 |
Jeffrey Novotny | Mansfield, TX | M 36 |
1862 |
20389 |
2:04:51.6 |
47:49:59.4 |
27 |
3133 |
Louis Hemler | Fort Worth, TX | M 52 |
1985 |
22374 |
2:06:32.0 |
49:56:31.5 |
28 |
3143 |
Summer Thackerson | Granbury, TX | F 32 |
2115 |
24489 |
2:08:14.6 |
52:04:46.1 |
29 |
6832 |
Karen Brennan | Keller, TX | F 46 |
2189 |
26678 |
2:09:11.0 |
54:13:57.1 |
30 |
3141 |
Christina Rindy | Fort Worth, TX | F 36 |
2334 |
29012 |
2:11:04.8 |
56:25:02.0 |
31 |
6650 |
Allen Vyce | Aledo, TX | M 52 |
2344 |
31356 |
2:11:13.6 |
58:36:15.6 |
32 |
6842 |
Mary Turner | Euless, TX | F 23 |
2508 |
33864 |
2:13:20.7 |
60:49:36.4 |
33 |
6837 |
Dani Runde | Fort Worth, TX | F 23 |
2651 |
36515 |
2:15:34.5 |
63:05:10.9 |
34 |
3146 |
Aaron Washburn | Keller, TX | M 31 |
2691 |
39206 |
2:16:00.0 |
65:21:11.0 |
35 |
6838 |
Julie Sieber | Fort Worth, TX | F 31 |
2692 |
41898 |
2:16:00.0 |
67:37:11.0 |
36 |
6828 |
Ogewu Agbese | Fort Worth, TX | M 26 |
2896 |
44794 |
2:19:02.5 |
69:56:13.6 |
37 |
3121 |
Jonathan Erdmann | Fort Worth, TX | M 25 |
2899 |
47693 |
2:19:07.5 |
72:15:21.1 |
38 |
6825 |
Matthew Muff | Fort Worth, TX | M 26 |
2904 |
50597 |
2:19:10.6 |
74:34:31.8 |
39 |
6840 |
Melissa Straubel | Fort Worth, TX | F 30 |
3014 |
53611 |
2:20:49.0 |
76:55:20.9 |
40 |
7744 |
Beth Kush | Fort Worth, TX | F 29 |
3029 |
56640 |
2:21:00.9 |
79:16:21.8 |
41 |
3130 |
Ben Affleck | Azle, TX | M 31 |
3063 |
59703 |
2:21:39.1 |
81:38:01.0 |
42 |
3131 |
Jill Affleck | Azle, TX | F 30 |
3064 |
62767 |
2:21:39.6 |
83:59:40.6 |
43 |
3137 |
Jeff Nemec | Fort Worth, TX | M 49 |
3173 |
65940 |
2:23:29.2 |
86:23:09.9 |
44 |
6841 |
Jeremy Tay | Fort Worth, TX | M 24 |
3366 |
69306 |
2:27:08.0 |
88:50:17.9 |
45 |
6834 |
Loann Maldonade | Aledo, TX | F 54 |
3412 |
72718 |
2:28:24.1 |
91:18:42.0 |
46 |
6833 |
Kenneth Kirkwood | Keller, TX | M 41 |
3425 |
76143 |
2:28:38.4 |
93:47:20.4 |
47 |
3139 |
Johnna Reed | Fort Worth, TX | F 52 |
3426 |
79569 |
2:28:38.9 |
96:15:59.3 |
48 |
6843 |
Lucy Wyatt | Fort Worth, TX | F 54 |
3621 |
83190 |
2:33:23.4 |
98:49:22.8 |
49 |
3134 |
Shawn Higgins | Grapevine, TX | M 30 |
3626 |
86816 |
2:33:30.4 |
101:22:53.2 |
50 |
3135 |
Kelley Hughes | Grapevine, TX | F 26 |
3629 |
90445 |
2:33:31.2 |
103:56:24.5 |
51 |
6830 |
Abigail Brammer | Fort Worth, TX | F 29 |
3737 |
94182 |
2:36:38.2 |
106:33:02.7 |
52 |
6836 |
Lara Rowlands | Aledo, TX | F 36 |
4016 |
98198 |
2:45:41.3 |
109:18:44.1 |
53 |
3144 |
Robert Ventimiglia | Fort Worth, TX | M 63 |
4241 |
***** |
2:55:50.1 |
112:14:34.2 |
54 |
3136 |
Gabriel Munoz | Fort Worth, TX | M 30 |
4356 |
***** |
3:03:04.1 |
115:17:38.4 |
55 |
3140 |
Raquel Reyes | Fort Worth, TX | F 28 |
4357 |
***** |
3:03:04.2 |
118:20:42.6 |
56 |
4338 |
Jamie Norris | Weatherford, TX | F 30 |
4521 |
***** |
3:20:37.5 |
121:41:20.2 |
Team - Alcon |
Finish Position - 3 |
|||||||
Team Score (times): 8:35:59.1 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
3031 |
Doug Wensrich | Bedford, TX | M 28 |
63 |
63 |
1:29:58.5 |
1:29:58.5 |
2 |
6710 |
Elsinore Alexander | Fort Worth, TX | F 25 |
157 |
220 |
1:37:18.9 |
3:07:17.4 |
3 |
6702 |
Mark Flanigan | Fort Worth, TX | M 39 |
292 |
512 |
1:41:57.1 |
4:49:14.5 |
4 |
4251 |
Chelsea Weagraff | Arlington, TX | F 20 |
750 |
1262 |
1:51:21.5 |
6:40:36.1 |
5 |
5774 |
Keith Bell | Fort Worth, TX | M 55 |
1028 |
2290 |
1:55:23.0 |
8:35:59.1 |
6 |
3039 |
Tammy Zeptner | Mansfield, TX | F 48 |
1337 |
3627 |
1:58:53.8 |
10:34:52.9 |
7 |
6312 |
Laura Ward | Burleson, TX | F 28 |
1611 |
5238 |
2:01:53.4 |
12:36:46.3 |
8 |
3047 |
Bryan Huynh | Fort Worth, TX | M 32 |
1638 |
6876 |
2:02:12.5 |
14:38:58.8 |
9 |
3038 |
David Weagraff | Arlington, TX | M 50 |
1674 |
8550 |
2:02:50.6 |
16:41:49.4 |
10 |
6311 |
Darryl Ward | Burleson, TX | M 29 |
1713 |
10263 |
2:03:21.0 |
18:45:10.5 |
11 |
3032 |
Nicole Bryan | Joshua, TX | F 26 |
1870 |
12133 |
2:04:57.9 |
20:50:08.5 |
12 |
3035 |
Bryan Schneider | Irving, TX | M 37 |
1872 |
14005 |
2:04:58.2 |
22:55:06.8 |
13 |
3043 |
Sara Ferguson | Fort Worth, TX | F 30 |
1916 |
15921 |
2:05:37.0 |
25:00:43.8 |
14 |
3048 |
Nasreen Jacobson | Fort Worth, TX | F 54 |
2061 |
17982 |
2:07:28.0 |
27:08:11.8 |
15 |
3045 |
Tim Habinak | Fort Worth, TX | M 45 |
2573 |
20555 |
2:14:24.6 |
29:22:36.4 |
16 |
3033 |
Robin Chambers | Azle, TX | F 47 |
2885 |
23440 |
2:18:51.5 |
31:41:28.0 |
17 |
6668 |
Anna Martin | Fort Worth, TX | F 36 |
3076 |
26516 |
2:21:52.6 |
34:03:20.7 |
18 |
3041 |
Robin David | Fort Worth, TX | F 51 |
3401 |
29917 |
2:28:07.3 |
36:31:28.0 |
19 |
3040 |
Annabelle Corboy | Fort Worth, TX | F 62 |
3593 |
33510 |
2:32:52.7 |
39:04:20.7 |
20 |
3037 |
Leslie Singleton | Fort Worth, TX | F 48 |
4041 |
37551 |
2:46:39.3 |
41:51:00.1 |
21 |
3051 |
Sean Scott | Burleson, TX | M 32 |
4087 |
41638 |
2:48:17.7 |
44:39:17.8 |
22 |
3044 |
Nathan Habinak | Fort Worth, TX | M 16 |
4279 |
45917 |
2:57:41.4 |
47:36:59.2 |
23 |
3052 |
Kay Teague | Fort Worth, TX | F 55 |
4450 |
50367 |
3:12:24.7 |
50:49:24.0 |
24 |
3042 |
Kylie Eason | Hurst, TX | F 24 |
4451 |
54818 |
3:12:25.6 |
54:01:49.6 |
25 |
3050 |
Nikki Roblow | Fort Worth, TX | F 37 |
4481 |
59299 |
3:15:58.4 |
57:17:48.1 |
26 |
6666 |
David Hubbard | Fort Worth, TX | M 49 |
4541 |
63840 |
3:22:16.7 |
60:40:04.8 |
27 |
6667 |
Rane Hubbard | Fort Worth, TX | F 17 |
4543 |
68383 |
3:22:17.8 |
64:02:22.7 |
Team - Fort Worth District Corp of Engineers |
Finish Position - 4 |
|||||||
Team Score (times): 8:55:16.7 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
6328 |
Donald Wiese | Gainesville, TX | M 58 |
243 |
243 |
1:40:51.2 |
1:40:51.2 |
2 |
6327 |
Randy Roberts | Weatherford, TX | M 52 |
340 |
583 |
1:43:21.9 |
3:24:13.2 |
3 |
6326 |
Mark Harberg | Euless, TX | M 52 |
446 |
1029 |
1:45:32.4 |
5:09:45.7 |
4 |
6331 |
Jacob Rothberger | Fort Worth, TX | M 37 |
670 |
1699 |
1:49:58.8 |
6:59:44.5 |
5 |
6329 |
Richard Muraski | Keller, TX | M 44 |
1045 |
2744 |
1:55:32.2 |
8:55:16.7 |
6 |
6330 |
Matthew Orenstein | Keller, TX | M 42 |
2072 |
4816 |
2:07:41.0 |
11:02:57.7 |
Team - Bell Helicopter |
Finish Position - 5 |
|||||||
Team Score (times): 9:02:37.3 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
6669 |
Dave Dennison | Keller, TX | M 31 |
300 |
300 |
1:42:11.6 |
1:42:11.6 |
2 |
6679 |
Ellie Slack | Hurst, TX | F 31 |
565 |
865 |
1:48:20.3 |
3:30:32.0 |
3 |
6671 |
Anthony Orsa | Arlington, TX | M 34 |
584 |
1449 |
1:48:39.1 |
5:19:11.2 |
4 |
6670 |
Matthew Krompass | Fort Worth, TX | M 52 |
597 |
2046 |
1:48:55.3 |
7:08:06.5 |
5 |
6675 |
Brent Giles | Hurst, TX | M 43 |
969 |
3015 |
1:54:30.8 |
9:02:37.3 |
6 |
6672 |
Josemanuel Rodriguez | Fort Worth, TX | M 26 |
1081 |
4096 |
1:56:01.9 |
10:58:39.3 |
7 |
6693 |
Gaspar Rodriguez | The Woodlands, TX | M 23 |
1123 |
5219 |
1:56:39.0 |
12:55:18.4 |
8 |
6697 |
Michelle Urrutia | Fort Worth, TX | F 40 |
1232 |
6451 |
1:57:49.5 |
14:53:07.9 |
9 |
6676 |
Casey Johnson | Fort Worth, TX | M 26 |
1323 |
7774 |
1:58:46.3 |
16:51:54.2 |
10 |
6673 |
Ian Bass | Austin, TX | M 26 |
1324 |
9098 |
1:58:47.1 |
18:50:41.4 |
11 |
6677 |
Jose Oaxaca | Grapevine, TX | M 46 |
1380 |
10478 |
1:59:22.9 |
20:50:04.3 |
12 |
6681 |
Dudley Wright | Chico, TX | M 46 |
1387 |
11865 |
1:59:28.3 |
22:49:32.6 |
13 |
6678 |
Richard Perryman | Fort Worth, TX | M 36 |
1535 |
13400 |
2:00:59.7 |
24:50:32.4 |
14 |
6690 |
Allison O'Donnell | Fort Worth, TX | F 27 |
1690 |
15090 |
2:03:02.4 |
26:53:34.8 |
15 |
6674 |
Christopher Cawelti | Keller, TX | M 34 |
2147 |
17237 |
2:08:33.4 |
29:02:08.2 |
16 |
6688 |
Racquel Kelley | Austin, TX | F 24 |
2209 |
19446 |
2:09:19.0 |
31:11:27.3 |
17 |
6682 |
Sharon Cantrell | Arlington, TX | F 39 |
2358 |
21804 |
2:11:26.2 |
33:22:53.5 |
18 |
6686 |
Jarie Hermie | Azle, TX | F 47 |
2572 |
24376 |
2:14:21.4 |
35:37:15.0 |
19 |
6694 |
Ernie Senn | Mansfield, TX | M 51 |
2715 |
27091 |
2:16:14.7 |
37:53:29.7 |
20 |
8310 |
Gary Pitcock | Granbury, TX | M 46 |
3148 |
30239 |
2:23:03.9 |
40:16:33.7 |
21 |
6695 |
Elizabeth Snider | Haslet, TX | F 39 |
3248 |
33487 |
2:25:05.8 |
42:41:39.6 |
22 |
6692 |
Beth Rodriguez | Fort Worth, TX | F 27 |
3253 |
36740 |
2:25:08.7 |
45:06:48.4 |
23 |
6696 |
Dottie Steinhoff | Fort Worth, TX | F 34 |
3298 |
40038 |
2:26:01.3 |
47:32:49.7 |
24 |
6680 |
David Steinhoff | Fort Worth, TX | M 35 |
3299 |
43337 |
2:26:02.1 |
49:58:51.9 |
25 |
6683 |
Amy Griffith | Keller, TX | F 30 |
3328 |
46665 |
2:26:37.2 |
52:25:29.1 |
26 |
6687 |
Justin Hof | Keller, TX | M 31 |
3703 |
50368 |
2:35:31.2 |
55:01:00.3 |
27 |
6691 |
Michael Prachyl | Kennedale, TX | M 53 |
3890 |
54258 |
2:40:56.7 |
57:41:57.0 |
28 |
6684 |
Michael Griffith | Keller, TX | M 29 |
4001 |
58259 |
2:45:13.1 |
60:27:10.1 |
29 |
6685 |
Allison Herman | Rhome, TX | F 37 |
4057 |
62316 |
2:47:09.4 |
63:14:19.6 |
30 |
6689 |
William Kirkpatrick | Glen Rose, TX | M 70 |
4538 |
66854 |
3:22:13.9 |
66:36:33.6 |
31 |
6698 |
Pam Waits | Burleson, TX | F 40 |
4539 |
71393 |
3:22:14.4 |
69:58:48.0 |
32 |
1167 |
Aaron Deleon | Fort Worth, TX | M 33 |
4662 |
76055 |
3:42:11.2 |
73:40:59.2 |
Team - XTO |
Finish Position - 6 |
|||||||
Team Score (times): 9:20:26.3 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
6896 |
Kristy Cottington | Fort Worth, TX | F 35 |
545 |
545 |
1:47:54.8 |
1:47:54.8 |
2 |
6900 |
Tommy Joyce | Fort Worth, TX | M 26 |
722 |
1267 |
1:50:53.7 |
3:38:48.5 |
3 |
6899 |
William Butler | Fort Worth, TX | M 33 |
840 |
2107 |
1:52:41.5 |
5:31:30.1 |
4 |
6898 |
Hannah Behrens | Fort Worth, TX | F 25 |
950 |
3057 |
1:54:13.0 |
7:25:43.1 |
5 |
6897 |
Jeff Huffman | Fort Worth, TX | M 36 |
989 |
4046 |
1:54:43.1 |
9:20:26.3 |
6 |
6901 |
Patrick Stewart | Weatherford, TX | M 35 |
1214 |
5260 |
1:57:36.1 |
11:18:02.4 |
7 |
6904 |
Letty Vasquez | Fort Worth, TX | F 34 |
1813 |
7073 |
2:04:23.2 |
13:22:25.7 |
8 |
13274 |
Jade Bailey | Fort Worth, TX | F 35 |
1943 |
9016 |
2:05:56.6 |
15:28:22.4 |
9 |
13281 |
Emery Harbuck | Fort Worth, TX | F 27 |
1950 |
10966 |
2:06:01.5 |
17:34:23.9 |
10 |
6903 |
Christine Stroud | Fort Worth, TX | F 30 |
2217 |
13183 |
2:09:27.5 |
19:43:51.4 |
11 |
6902 |
Jamie Stone | Burleson, TX | F 26 |
4048 |
17231 |
2:46:45.0 |
22:30:36.5 |
12 |
6905 |
Kathy Dolff | Weatherford, TX | F 35 |
4528 |
21759 |
3:21:17.3 |
25:51:53.8 |
Team - E.O.G. Resources |
Finish Position - 7 |
|||||||
Team Score (times): 9:33:22.2 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
6796 |
Brian Seanson | Fort Worth, TX | M 54 |
284 |
284 |
1:41:45.4 |
1:41:45.4 |
2 |
6787 |
Andrew Barnes | Houston, TX | M 24 |
844 |
1128 |
1:52:46.8 |
3:34:32.3 |
3 |
6788 |
Lindsay Barnes | Houston, TX | F 23 |
1276 |
2404 |
1:58:20.7 |
5:32:53.1 |
4 |
6795 |
Ron Oden | Arlington, TX | M 52 |
1397 |
3801 |
1:59:35.9 |
7:32:29.0 |
5 |
6939 |
Joyce Villarreal | San Antonio, TX | F 55 |
1528 |
5329 |
2:00:53.2 |
9:33:22.2 |
6 |
6794 |
Kenn McComb | North Richland Hills, TX | M 55 |
2375 |
7704 |
2:11:38.6 |
11:45:00.8 |
7 |
6793 |
Larry Brazile | Fort Worth, TX | M 56 |
2423 |
10127 |
2:12:10.0 |
13:57:10.9 |
8 |
6792 |
Judith Barnes | Tomball, TX | F 56 |
3512 |
13639 |
2:31:00.7 |
16:28:11.7 |
Team - WalMart DC 6042 |
Finish Position - 8 |
|||||||
Team Score (times): 9:37:44.1 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
4424 |
Marlon Onco | Norman, OK | M 46 |
407 |
407 |
1:44:52.0 |
1:44:52.0 |
2 |
4421 |
Thomas Bowdler III | Ada, OK | M 22 |
592 |
999 |
1:48:45.7 |
3:33:37.7 |
3 |
4423 |
Elizabeth Meador | Pauls Valley, OK | F 21 |
1234 |
2233 |
1:57:50.7 |
5:31:28.4 |
4 |
4422 |
Tom Botone | Sulphur, OK | M 53 |
1313 |
3546 |
1:58:39.7 |
7:30:08.2 |
5 |
4425 |
Sherry Meador | Harpersville, AL | F 46 |
2066 |
5612 |
2:07:35.8 |
9:37:44.1 |
Team - Whitley Penn |
Finish Position - 9 |
|||||||
Team Score (times): 9:43:42.7 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
3195 |
Boofy Mishnick | Hamilton, TX | F 26 |
775 |
775 |
1:51:43.5 |
1:51:43.5 |
2 |
4431 |
Kevin Barrey | Fort Worth, TX | M 32 |
792 |
1567 |
1:51:56.7 |
3:43:40.3 |
3 |
4433 |
David Aan | Mansfield, TX | M 30 |
1299 |
2866 |
1:58:31.0 |
5:42:11.4 |
4 |
4432 |
Blayne Rhynsburger | Fort Worth, TX | M 23 |
1303 |
4169 |
1:58:33.0 |
7:40:44.5 |
5 |
3190 |
Autumn Kraus | Fort Worth, TX | F 47 |
1682 |
5851 |
2:02:58.2 |
9:43:42.7 |
6 |
3196 |
Hillarie Van Zanten | Keller, TX | F 36 |
1899 |
7750 |
2:05:26.8 |
11:49:09.5 |
7 |
3191 |
Kelli Parker | Keller, TX | F 42 |
1904 |
9654 |
2:05:29.5 |
13:54:39.1 |
8 |
3189 |
Craig Heiden | Rogers, AR | M 49 |
1923 |
11577 |
2:05:42.9 |
16:00:22.0 |
9 |
4429 |
Griff Babb | Fort Worth, TX | F 33 |
2039 |
13616 |
2:07:08.2 |
18:07:30.3 |
10 |
3193 |
Mel Henkes | Bedford, TX | M 55 |
2323 |
15939 |
2:10:52.8 |
20:18:23.1 |
11 |
3194 |
Nancy Henkes | Hamilton, TX | F 29 |
2428 |
18367 |
2:12:11.1 |
22:30:34.3 |
12 |
4430 |
Jennifer Babb | Fort Worth, TX | F 28 |
2894 |
21261 |
2:19:00.9 |
24:49:35.3 |
13 |
3192 |
Paula Ford | Fort Worth, TX | F 39 |
4657 |
25918 |
3:39:04.0 |
28:28:39.3 |
Team - Cook Children's |
Finish Position - 10 |
|||||||
Team Score (times): 10:32:04.2 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
6229 |
Christopher Vara | Fort Worth, TX | M 41 |
419 |
419 |
1:45:02.4 |
1:45:02.4 |
2 |
6770 |
Lauren Arnold | Fort Worth, TX | F 26 |
751 |
1170 |
1:51:23.8 |
3:36:26.2 |
3 |
6769 |
Richard Ashlock | North Richland Hills, TX | M 31 |
905 |
2075 |
1:53:32.1 |
5:29:58.3 |
4 |
6771 |
John Stanley | North Richland Hills, TX | M 30 |
3499 |
5574 |
2:30:38.7 |
8:00:37.0 |
5 |
6772 |
Heidi Winstead | Fort Worth, TX | F 28 |
3531 |
9105 |
2:31:27.1 |
10:32:04.2 |
Team - Magnificent 7 |
Finish Position - 11 |
|||||||
Team Score (times): 11:06:35.7 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
4413 |
Rebecca Gerhart | Bryan, TX | F 37 |
1424 |
1424 |
1:59:52.6 |
1:59:52.6 |
2 |
3147 |
Ashley Denninger | Lewisville, TX | F 23 |
2098 |
3522 |
2:08:02.2 |
4:07:54.9 |
3 |
3148 |
Bob Denninger | Lewisville, TX | M 56 |
2884 |
6406 |
2:18:45.9 |
6:26:40.8 |
4 |
4027 |
Sarah Oldham | College Station, TX | F 27 |
2909 |
9315 |
2:19:15.3 |
8:45:56.1 |
5 |
3149 |
Lauren Norman | College Station, TX | F 23 |
3006 |
12321 |
2:20:39.5 |
11:06:35.7 |
6 |
3152 |
Rachel Williams | Bryan, TX | F 29 |
3867 |
16188 |
2:40:16.4 |
13:46:52.1 |
7 |
6866 |
Stephanie Burke | Sugar Land, TX | F 24 |
4027 |
20215 |
2:46:08.7 |
16:33:00.8 |
8 |
3151 |
Michelle Upshaw | Granbury, TX | F 32 |
4454 |
24669 |
3:13:01.8 |
19:46:02.7 |
Team - Decade Gents |
Finish Position - 12 |
|||||||
Team Score (times): 11:13:28.3 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
6785 |
Phillip Lintereur | Fort Worth, TX | M 26 |
1367 |
1367 |
1:59:17.5 |
1:59:17.5 |
2 |
6781 |
Adam Rose | Dallas, TX | M 31 |
1855 |
3222 |
2:04:46.0 |
4:04:03.5 |
3 |
6783 |
Paul Dossett | Fort Worth, TX | M 29 |
3130 |
6352 |
2:22:47.6 |
6:26:51.2 |
4 |
6782 |
Preston Dillard | Fort Worth, TX | M 47 |
3142 |
9494 |
2:22:58.1 |
8:49:49.4 |
5 |
6786 |
Chuck Tracy | Arlington, TX | M 76 |
3176 |
12670 |
2:23:38.9 |
11:13:28.3 |
6 |
6784 |
Philip Lintereur | Mims, FL | M 50 |
3951 |
16621 |
2:43:25.4 |
13:56:53.8 |
Team - North Hills Hospital |
Finish Position - 13 |
|||||||
Team Score (times): 11:17:25.4 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
4343 |
Jeff Kirkland | Mansfield, TX | M 51 |
816 |
816 |
1:52:18.9 |
1:52:18.9 |
2 |
4345 |
William Tucker | Hurst, TX | M 25 |
1091 |
1907 |
1:56:08.9 |
3:48:27.9 |
3 |
4349 |
Randy Moresi | N. Richland Hills, TX | M 57 |
1583 |
3490 |
2:01:29.7 |
5:49:57.6 |
4 |
4350 |
Jason Tedford | Fort Worth, TX | M 31 |
3841 |
7331 |
2:39:36.4 |
8:29:34.1 |
5 |
4346 |
Sylvia Goen | Hurst, TX | F 46 |
4074 |
11405 |
2:47:51.3 |
11:17:25.4 |
6 |
4344 |
Jennifer Schwettmann | Arlington, TX | F 39 |
4149 |
15554 |
2:51:15.3 |
14:08:40.8 |
7 |
4347 |
Laurie Meeker | North Richland Hills, TX | F 55 |
4589 |
20143 |
3:28:51.1 |
17:37:31.9 |
8 |
4348 |
Warren Mills | Arlington, TX | M 47 |
4627 |
24770 |
3:33:37.4 |
21:11:09.3 |
Team - Chase |
Finish Position - 14 |
|||||||
Team Score (times): 11:22:54.8 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
6763 |
Liesel Streich | Fort Worth, TX | F 28 |
1166 |
1166 |
1:57:11.4 |
1:57:11.4 |
2 |
6764 |
Eric Trelz | Fort Worth, TX | M 35 |
1169 |
2335 |
1:57:11.5 |
3:54:22.9 |
3 |
6767 |
April Riley | Weatherford, TX | F 32 |
2926 |
5261 |
2:19:27.7 |
6:13:50.6 |
4 |
6765 |
Carrie Arce | Crowley, TX | F 27 |
3039 |
8300 |
2:21:15.1 |
8:35:05.7 |
5 |
6766 |
Jessica Kelly | Weatherford, TX | F 24 |
4072 |
12372 |
2:47:49.1 |
11:22:54.8 |
Team - NBC Telemundo |
Finish Position - 15 |
|||||||
Team Score (times): 11:23:59.3 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
6870 |
Michael Rivera | Arlington, TX | M 38 |
920 |
920 |
1:53:44.6 |
1:53:44.6 |
2 |
6867 |
Jennifer Lopez | Fort Worth, TX | F 38 |
1175 |
2095 |
1:57:13.9 |
3:50:58.5 |
3 |
4486 |
Mona Sepulveda | Plano, | F 32 |
3212 |
5307 |
2:24:26.8 |
6:15:25.4 |
4 |
6868 |
Jamie Diaz | Fort Worth, TX | F 29 |
3409 |
8716 |
2:28:18.0 |
8:43:43.4 |
5 |
6871 |
Sandy Rivera | Arlington, TX | F 38 |
3866 |
12582 |
2:40:15.9 |
11:23:59.3 |
Team - Elbit Systems of America |
Finish Position - 16 |
|||||||
Team Score (times): 11:41:02.9 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
4285 |
Robert Waage | Fort Worth, TX | M 57 |
970 |
970 |
1:54:31.3 |
1:54:31.3 |
2 |
4289 |
Jesse Terrell | Fort Worth, TX | M 24 |
2033 |
3003 |
2:07:01.5 |
4:01:32.8 |
3 |
4287 |
Connor Meehan | Fort Worth, TX | M 25 |
3151 |
6154 |
2:23:07.7 |
6:24:40.5 |
4 |
4286 |
Kristin Anderson | Fort Worth, TX | F 42 |
3740 |
9894 |
2:36:46.0 |
9:01:26.6 |
5 |
4288 |
Joel Partida | Fort Worth, TX | M 31 |
3840 |
13734 |
2:39:36.2 |
11:41:02.9 |
Team - Linebarger Goggan Blair & Sampson LLP |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (times): |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
13157 |
Edward Lopez | Dallas, TX | M 46 |
4036 |
4036 |
2:46:27.5 |
2:46:27.5 |
Team - Team AUI |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (times): |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
6888 |
Kent Smith | Fort Worth, TX | M 28 |
428 |
428 |
1:45:13.2 |
1:45:13.2 |
2 |
6887 |
Matt Lindsey | Fort Worth, TX | M 28 |
519 |
947 |
1:47:20.7 |
3:32:33.9 |
Team - Ben E. Keith |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (times): |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
6699 |
Chad Mills | Fort Worth, TX | M 27 |
73 |
73 |
1:31:54.2 |
1:31:54.2 |
2 |
6700 |
Philip Williams | Fort Worth, TX | M 43 |
182 |
255 |
1:38:21.0 |
3:10:15.3 |
3 |
7739 |
Dewayne Graves | Benbrook, TX | M 34 |
616 |
871 |
1:49:09.2 |
4:59:24.5 |
4 |
6316 |
Sarah Fritschie | North Little Rock, AR | F 41 |
3924 |
4795 |
2:42:07.0 |
7:41:31.5 |
Team - Dead By 8 |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (times): |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
3106 |
Brett Thomas | Fort Worth, TX | M 24 |
2407 |
2407 |
2:11:59.7 |
2:11:59.7 |
2 |
3105 |
Cory Powell | Fort Worth, TX | M 29 |
2999 |
5406 |
2:20:33.5 |
4:32:33.3 |
3 |
3103 |
Adrian Lopez | Fort Worth, TX | M 33 |
3554 |
8960 |
2:32:01.5 |
7:04:34.8 |
4 |
3104 |
Rudy Paniagua | Fort Worth, TX | M 38 |
4364 |
13324 |
3:03:18.6 |
10:07:53.5 |
Team - ADP |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (times): |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
4250 |
Darren Braschler | Dallas, TX | M 44 |
521 |
521 |
1:47:22.6 |
1:47:22.6 |
2 |
6662 |
Jason Hess | Mckinney, TX | M 33 |
1153 |
1674 |
1:57:02.5 |
3:44:25.1 |
3 |
6663 |
Ken Hill | Lewisville, TX | M |
2107 |
3781 |
2:08:08.1 |
5:52:33.3 |
4 |
6665 |
Richard Edwards | Irving, TX | M 33 |
4635 |
8416 |
3:34:21.3 |
9:26:54.6 |
Detail Team Results |
||||||||
HALF MARATHON - FASTEST TEAMS |
||||||||
MILITARY |
||||||||
Team - 8th Marine Corp |
Finish Position - 1 |
|||||||
Team Score (times): 10:00:57.1 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
3020 |
Jeremy Nelson | Euless, TX | M 32 |
309 |
309 |
1:42:27.3 |
1:42:27.3 |
2 |
3007 |
Danny Grimaldi | Fort Worth, TX | M 24 |
1421 |
1730 |
1:59:51.6 |
3:42:19.0 |
3 |
3008 |
Alexander Hage | Fort Worth, TX | M 51 |
1835 |
3565 |
2:04:33.2 |
5:46:52.2 |
4 |
7220 |
David Inman | Longview, TX | M 25 |
1937 |
5502 |
2:05:51.5 |
7:52:43.8 |
5 |
3011 |
Oscar Morales | Fort Worth, TX | M 30 |
2114 |
7616 |
2:08:13.2 |
10:00:57.1 |
6 |
3012 |
Fabian Perales | Fort Worth, TX | M 26 |
2183 |
9799 |
2:09:04.4 |
12:10:01.5 |
7 |
3009 |
Bruce Hemphill | Grand Prairie, TX | M 38 |
4260 |
14059 |
2:56:47.4 |
15:06:49.0 |
8 |
3005 |
Justin Bowns | Fort Worth, TX | M 25 |
4266 |
18325 |
2:57:13.6 |
18:04:02.6 |
9 |
3004 |
Dustin Andrews | Fort Worth, TX | M 24 |
4267 |
22592 |
2:57:14.0 |
21:01:16.6 |
10 |
3018 |
Danial Valle | Fort Worth, TX | M 36 |
4337 |
26929 |
3:01:11.5 |
24:02:28.2 |
Detail Team Results |
||||||||
HALF MARATHON - FASTEST TEAMS |
||||||||
ELEMENTARY |
||||||||
Team - Daggett Montesorri |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (times): |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
4274 |
Kristin Westhoff | Fort Worth, TX | F 40 |
4075 |
4075 |
2:47:52.8 |
2:47:52.8 |
Detail Team Results |
||||||||
HALF MARATHON - FASTEST TEAMS |
||||||||
MIDDLE |
||||||||
Team - North Ridge Middle School |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (times): |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
6335 |
Fursey Gotuaco | Keller, TX | M 43 |
4637 |
4637 |
3:35:10.7 |
3:35:10.7 |
2 |
6336 |
Jennifer Gotuaco | Keller, TX | F 41 |
4638 |
9275 |
3:35:11.6 |
7:10:22.3 |
3 |
6337 |
Priscilla Hamilton | North Richland Hills, TX | F 54 |
4639 |
13914 |
3:35:11.7 |
10:45:34.1 |