mychiptime.com

1A GIRLS TEAMS

11/14/2009

Austin, TX

1A GIRLS TEAMS

Back to UIL State XC Meet Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 14, 2009


Results By RunFAR; www.run-far.com

Final Team Results - Girls

1A

Team - Gruver Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times): 1:04:16.19 Ave Time:12:51.24
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

27

Katie Gibson

12

4

4

12:20.65

12:20.65

00:00.00

2

30

Madison McLain

10

10

14

12:41.15

25:01.80

00:20.50

3

28

Shelley Gibson

10

11

25

12:41.66

37:43.46

00:21.01

4

32

Mattie Yanke

12

19

44

12:59.82

50:43.28

00:39.17

5

31

Angelica Valverde

11

39

83

13:32.91

1:04:16.19

01:12.26

6

29

Daniela Luciano

9

46

129

13:44.63

1:18:00.82

01:23.98

7

26

Makenzie Crane

11

52

181

13:51.38

1:31:52.20

01:30.73

 
Team - Sunray Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 86 Team Score (times): 1:04:32.34 Ave Time:12:54.47
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

90

Angela Vasquez

10

6

6

12:27.47

12:27.47

00:00.00

2

86

Madison Hicks

12

9

15

12:40.40

25:07.87

00:12.93

3

85

Kaley Green

10

12

27

12:47.88

37:55.75

00:20.41

4

89

Faith Trevino

12

29

56

13:18.26

51:14.01

00:50.79

5

87

Mayra Trejo

9

30

86

13:18.33

1:04:32.34

00:50.86

6

88

Miriam Mendoza

9

40

126

13:33.85

1:18:06.19

01:06.38

7

91

Yvette Vazquez

12

65

191

14:13.98

1:32:20.17

01:46.51

 
Team - Seymour Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 1:04:35.03 Ave Time:12:55.01
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

70

Julia Holub

12

7

7

12:30.19

12:30.19

00:00.00

2

72

MacEy Siegert

9

14

21

12:49.17

25:19.36

00:18.98

3

68

Tayler Barrington

11

23

44

13:03.80

38:23.16

00:33.61

4

69

Whitney Browning

12

25

69

13:05.59

51:28.75

00:35.40

5

73

Kelce Smajstrla

11

26

95

13:06.28

1:04:35.03

00:36.09

6

74

Kaylie Walker

10

70

165

14:28.02

1:19:03.05

01:57.83

7

71

Danielle Siegert

12

80

245

15:22.30

1:34:25.35

02:52.11

 
Team - Hamlin Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 123 Team Score (times): 1:05:33.84 Ave Time:13:06.77
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

43

Jaylen Rodgers

11

3

3

12:12.38

12:12.38

00:00.00

2

46

Jacky Villarreal

9

5

8

12:24.96

24:37.34

00:12.58

3

40

Sarah Holden

11

13

21

12:48.94

37:26.28

00:36.56

4

44

Mandy Stevenson

9

28

49

13:16.39

50:42.67

01:04.01

5

45

Monica Turner

11

74

123

14:51.17

1:05:33.84

02:38.79

6

41

Alisha Patel

12

77

200

15:08.24

1:20:42.08

02:55.86

7

42

Chelsea Rodgers

10

79

279

15:17.84

1:35:59.92

03:05.46

 
Team - Sundown Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 139 Team Score (times): 1:06:04.01 Ave Time:13:12.80
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

84

Maggy Villarreal

9

15

15

12:49.66

12:49.66

00:00.00

2

78

Authumn Edwards

10

21

36

13:01.15

25:50.81

00:11.49

3

83

April Villarreal

12

22

58

13:02.35

38:53.16

00:12.69

4

79

Crystal Herrera

11

32

90

13:23.14

52:16.30

00:33.48

5

82

Carissa Terry

10

49

139

13:47.71

1:06:04.01

00:58.05

6

80

Loryn Lyon

10

53

192

13:54.99

1:19:59.00

01:05.33

7

81

Kayla Lites

9

76

268

15:01.03

1:35:00.03

02:11.37

 
Team - Guthrie Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 147 Team Score (times): 1:06:10.40 Ave Time:13:14.08
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

35

Sloan Kyra

12

8

8

12:31.76

12:31.76

00:00.00

2

34

Katie Jones

12

17

25

12:53.17

25:24.93

00:21.41

3

38

Abigahil Sandoval

10

34

59

13:24.72

38:49.65

00:52.96

4

39

Kelly Wier

11

38

97

13:32.85

52:22.50

01:01.09

5

33

Lottie Elliott

11

50

147

13:47.90

1:06:10.40

01:16.14

6

36

Sadie Tarver

11

54

201

13:55.78

1:20:06.18

01:24.02

7

37

Katelin Reed

12

63

264

14:07.84

1:34:14.02

01:36.08

 
Team - Lindsay Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 148 Team Score (times): 1:05:50.92 Ave Time:13:10.18
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

55

Kelsey Hermes

11

2

2

12:00.51

12:00.51

00:00.00

2

52

Megan Caillier

10

20

22

13:00.89

25:01.40

01:00.38

3

57

Megan Holt

9

37

59

13:30.53

38:31.93

01:30.02

4

54

Jordan Fleitman

10

44

103

13:39.01

52:10.94

01:38.50

5

56

Shirley Hess

12

45

148

13:39.98

1:05:50.92

01:39.47

6

53

Bethani Eberhart

11

48

196

13:46.24

1:19:37.16

01:45.73

7

51

Jessica Block

11

61

257

14:05.95

1:33:43.11

02:05.44

 
Team - Brackettville Brackett Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 184 Team Score (times): 1:06:56.31 Ave Time:13:23.26
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1

Kelsey Bruce

1

1

11:57.23

11:57.23

00:00.00

2

2

Bianca Cruz

27

28

13:07.72

25:04.95

01:10.49

3

3

Haley Hale

36

64

13:30.02

38:34.97

01:32.79

4

4

Sahara Rodriquez

47

111

13:45.71

52:20.68

01:48.48

5

7

Marissa Villareal

73

184

14:35.63

1:06:56.31

02:38.40

6

6

Erica Villanueva

75

259

14:53.78

1:21:50.09

02:56.55

7

5

Cheyenne Smith

78

337

15:15.63

1:37:05.72

03:18.40

 
Team - Mason Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 191 Team Score (times): 1:07:33.59 Ave Time:13:30.72
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

58

Hillary Bibb

24

24

13:04.80

13:04.80

00:00.00

2

63

Jacie Rychlik

31

55

13:20.94

26:25.74

00:16.14

3

60

Shayla Estes

35

90

13:29.34

39:55.08

00:24.54

4

59

Kaitlyn Cavness

43

133

13:37.37

53:32.45

00:32.57

5

61

Yolanda Gonzales

58

191

14:01.14

1:07:33.59

00:56.34

 
Team - Zavalla Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 231 Team Score (times): 1:08:33.97 Ave Time:13:42.79
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

98

Sara Dugat

16

16

12:50.10

12:50.10

00:00.00

2

99

Erika Jordy

33

49

13:24.68

26:14.78

00:34.58

3

96

Kristin Boulware

55

104

13:57.45

40:12.23

01:07.35

4

101

Brittany Reppond

60

164

14:05.80

54:18.03

01:15.70

5

100

Shelby Kay Lee

67

231

14:15.94

1:08:33.97

01:25.84

6

102

Chelsea Roebuck

68

299

14:19.11

1:22:53.08

01:29.01

7

97

Roxanne Bryan

71

370

14:30.41

1:37:23.49

01:40.31

 
Team - Era Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 237 Team Score (times): 1:08:42.78 Ave Time:13:44.56
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

22

Dana Schumacher

11

18

18

12:59.49

12:59.49

00:00.00

2

23

Sadee Smith

9

42

60

13:36.41

26:35.90

00:36.92

3

19

Carlee Black

11

51

111

13:50.74

40:26.64

00:51.25

4

25

Brittany Wilson

9

62

173

14:07.65

54:34.29

01:08.16

5

20

Leah Doughty

11

64

237

14:08.49

1:08:42.78

01:09.00

6

24

Jacy Steelman

11

66

303

14:14.14

1:22:56.92

01:14.65

7

21

Cheree Kiser

11

69

372

14:24.32

1:37:21.24

01:24.83

 
Team - Cushing Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 285 Team Score (times): 1:10:13.16 Ave Time:14:02.63
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

12

Kathryn Cook

11

41

41

13:36.15

13:36.15

00:00.00

2

15

Kaitlain Link

9

56

97

13:57.75

27:33.90

00:21.60

3

14

Aubrey Laurent

10

57

154

14:00.03

41:33.93

00:23.88

4

17

Kajal Patel

9

59

213

14:04.19

55:38.12

00:28.04

5

16

Amanda Murdock

10

72

285

14:35.04

1:10:13.16

00:58.89

 
Team - Bryson Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

8

Sofia Ramos

12

Less Than 5

 

12:33.00

12:33.00

00:00.00

 
Team - Center Point Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

9

Amanda Weaver

Less Than 5

 

13:42.00

13:42.00

00:00.00

 
Team - Comstock Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

10

Amanda McCoy

11

Less Than 5

 

12:32.80

12:32.80

00:00.00

 
Team - Crosbyton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

11

Meghan Bass

10

Less Than 5

 

15:45.30

15:45.30

00:00.00

 
Team - Douglass Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

18

Shana Thompson

Less Than 5

 

13:21.14

13:21.14

00:00.00

 
Team - Hawkins Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

47

Brittany Cox

11

Less Than 5

 

13:06.64

13:06.64

00:00.00

 
Team - Italy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

48

Kaitlyn Rossa

10

Less Than 5

 

12:59.96

12:59.96

00:00.00

 
Team - Knippa Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

49

Brandy Santleben

Less Than 5

 

13:23.35

13:23.35

00:00.00

 
Team - La Pryor Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

50

Alexandra Maldonado

Less Than 5

 

13:33.02

13:33.02

00:00.00

 
Team - Muenster Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

64

Emily Hellman

10

Less Than 5

 

12:40.16

12:40.16

00:00.00

 
Team - Rocksprings Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

65

Diamond Arispe

Less Than 5

 

13:48.40

13:48.40

00:00.00

 
Team - Round Top-Carmine Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

66

Laurie Byrd

Less Than 5

 

11:29.08

11:29.08

00:00.00

 
Team - Saint Jo Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

67

Kate Weger

11

Less Than 5

 

13:18.77

13:18.77

00:00.00

 
Team - Shamrock Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

75

Melissa Velazco

11

Less Than 5

 

12:00.39

12:00.39

00:00.00

 
Team - Sidney Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

76

Jana Taylor

12

Less Than 5

 

12:57.09

12:57.09

00:00.00

 
Team - Slidell Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

77

Allie Staub

11

Less Than 5

 

12:29.58

12:29.58

00:00.00

 
Team - Wheeler Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

93

Taylor Sparks

11

Less Than 5

 

11:54.83

11:54.83

00:00.00

2

92

Haley Sparks

11

Less Than 5

 

12:23.70

24:18.53

00:28.87

 
Team - Wortham Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

94

Amber Libhart

9

Less Than 5

 

12:37.77

12:37.77

00:00.00

2

95

Ashley Rhodes

12

Less Than 5

 

13:18.87

25:56.64

00:41.10


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: