mychiptime.com

5A GIRLS TEAMS

11/14/2009

Austin, TX

5A GIRLS TEAMS

Back to UIL State XC Meet Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 14, 2009


Results By RunFAR; www.run-far.com

Final Team Results - Girls

5A

Team - Humble Kingwood Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 55 Team Score (times): 58:59.55 Ave Time:11:47.91
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

912

Rosemary Steup

12

4

4

11:35.97

11:35.97

00:00.00

2

906

Sophie Blake

12

5

9

11:38.27

23:14.24

00:02.30

3

909

Catie Daigre

10

10

19

11:49.49

35:03.73

00:13.52

4

908

Laura Craig

10

13

32

11:50.45

46:54.18

00:14.48

5

907

Katy Campbell

12

23

55

12:05.37

58:59.55

00:29.40

6

911

Kerstin Sheehan

10

47

102

12:27.69

1:11:27.24

00:51.72

 
Team - Conroe Woodlands College Park Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 85 Team Score (times): 59:47.49 Ave Time:11:57.50
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

865

Katie Jensen

9

6

6

11:43.99

11:43.99

00:00.00

2

868

Bree Schrader

12

7

13

11:46.32

23:30.31

00:02.33

3

866

McKenze Neal

12

18

31

12:00.18

35:30.49

00:16.19

4

862

Claire Andrews

10

24

55

12:05.84

47:36.33

00:21.85

5

864

Emily Jensen

11

30

85

12:11.16

59:47.49

00:27.17

6

863

Laurel Bingman

11

53

138

12:33.79

1:12:21.28

00:49.80

7

867

Celeste Neff

10

68

206

13:00.84

1:25:22.12

01:16.85

 
Team - Southlake Carroll Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 102 Team Score (times): 1:00:00.63 Ave Time:12:00.13
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

949

Jessica Harper

12

3

3

11:31.07

11:31.07

00:00.00

2

952

Sarah Roe

10

14

17

11:57.31

23:28.38

00:26.24

3

950

Rachel Harper

10

21

38

12:05.01

35:33.39

00:33.94

4

948

Shelby Chapin

9

29

67

12:10.11

47:43.50

00:39.04

5

954

Paige Youngblood

11

35

102

12:17.13

1:00:00.63

00:46.06

6

951

Courtney Krieghauser

9

36

138

12:17.26

1:12:17.89

00:46.19

7

953

Kathryn Steele

9

37

175

12:19.75

1:24:37.64

00:48.68

 
Team - Conroe The Woodlands Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 110 Team Score (times): 59:22.04 Ave Time:11:52.41
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

855

Sarah Andrews

12

1

1

10:45.09

10:45.09

00:00.00

2

857

Margo Lyons

11

19

20

12:01.10

22:46.19

01:16.01

3

861

Katie Willard

9

22

42

12:05.26

34:51.45

01:20.17

4

858

Collen Murray

11

26

68

12:06.45

46:57.90

01:21.36

5

860

Samantha Thompson

11

42

110

12:24.14

59:22.04

01:39.05

6

856

Shelby Hayes

10

50

160

12:31.14

1:11:53.18

01:46.05

7

859

Hannah Novelli

10

63

223

12:49.03

1:24:42.21

02:03.94

 
Team - Houston Cypress Fairbanks Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 1:00:10.83 Ave Time:12:02.17
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

900

Katie Boane

9

9

9

11:49.27

11:49.27

00:00.00

2

899

Faith Banker

9

11

20

11:50.03

23:39.30

00:00.76

3

902

Lauren Fritz

9

12

32

11:50.30

35:29.60

00:01.03

4

903

Karen Hunsicker

10

32

64

12:12.82

47:42.42

00:23.55

5

905

Katherine Wright

10

48

112

12:28.41

1:00:10.83

00:39.14

6

904

Madeline Livergood

11

49

161

12:29.87

1:12:40.70

00:40.60

7

901

Haley Culpepper

9

61

222

12:43.99

1:25:24.69

00:54.72

 
Team - Coppell Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 129 Team Score (times): 1:00:19.81 Ave Time:12:03.96
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

872

Kim Kirby

11

2

2

11:24.92

11:24.92

00:00.00

2

869

Kaleigh Ervin

10

16

18

11:58.11

23:23.03

00:33.19

3

873

Katie Sandfort

9

28

46

12:09.29

35:32.32

00:44.37

4

875

Natalie Sisk

10

38

84

12:21.22

47:53.54

00:56.30

5

870

Rebekah Henderson

12

45

129

12:26.27

1:00:19.81

01:01.35

6

871

Jenna Hernandez

9

58

187

12:40.10

1:12:59.91

01:15.18

7

874

Alyssa Shelton

9

62

249

12:48.57

1:25:48.48

01:23.65

 
Team - Houston Clear Lake Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 159 Team Score (times): 1:01:05.33 Ave Time:12:13.07
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

896

Chrissy Wassef

10

8

8

11:47.98

11:47.98

00:00.00

2

891

Jessie Dean

12

15

23

11:57.61

23:45.59

00:09.63

3

895

Audrey Wassef

10

25

48

12:06.24

35:51.83

00:18.26

4

897

MacEy Zarnick

12

55

103

12:36.26

48:28.09

00:48.28

5

893

Julianne Perry

10

56

159

12:37.24

1:01:05.33

00:49.26

6

892

Brooke Jennings

12

67

226

12:55.77

1:14:01.10

01:07.79

 
Team - Lewisville Flower Mound Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 184 Team Score (times): 1:01:27.38 Ave Time:12:17.48
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

928

Connor Ward

11

17

17

11:58.43

11:58.43

00:00.00

2

930

Kirsten Zeller

9

31

48

12:12.66

24:11.09

00:14.23

3

927

Alex Vigil

9

33

81

12:12.99

36:24.08

00:14.56

4

929

Ashley Waterman

9

51

132

12:31.43

48:55.51

00:33.00

5

926

Kristen Moore

11

52

184

12:31.87

1:01:27.38

00:33.44

6

924

Dana Ramstad

9

60

244

12:43.60

1:14:10.98

00:45.17

7

925

Taylor Light

11

65

309

12:54.48

1:27:05.46

00:56.05

 
Team - Katy Seven Lakes Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 239 Team Score (times): 1:02:38.88 Ave Time:12:31.78
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

916

Kailey Hill

9

20

20

12:03.66

12:03.66

00:00.00

2

915

Connie Dong

11

39

59

12:21.96

24:25.62

00:18.30

3

918

Kathryn Racine

11

57

116

12:38.79

37:04.41

00:35.13

4

917

Naomi Mather

10

59

175

12:41.85

49:46.26

00:38.19

5

914

Sarah Blalock

12

64

239

12:52.62

1:02:38.88

00:48.96

6

919

Andrea Ranta

12

76

315

13:16.94

1:15:55.82

01:13.28

7

920

Brooklyn Weathrill

9

78

393

13:24.49

1:29:20.31

01:20.83

 
Team - Corpus Christi Carroll Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 268 Team Score (times): 1:03:27.36 Ave Time:12:41.47
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

878

Cecilia Gonzalez

27

27

12:06.49

12:06.49

00:00.00

2

876

Anjelica Barrientos

46

73

12:27.46

24:33.95

00:20.97

3

879

Hannah Garcia

54

127

12:35.60

37:09.55

00:29.11

4

882

Amber Wenzel

70

197

13:07.72

50:17.27

01:01.23

5

880

Isela Najar

71

268

13:10.09

1:03:27.36

01:03.60

6

881

Raquel Quintero

72

340

13:10.69

1:16:38.05

01:04.20

7

877

Katlyn Burns

75

415

13:16.79

1:29:54.84

01:10.30

 
Team - Mission Sharyland Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 270 Team Score (times): 1:03:28.16 Ave Time:12:41.63
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

941

Abigail Salinas

41

41

12:23.13

12:23.13

00:00.00

2

938

Alyssa Guzman

43

84

12:24.44

24:47.57

00:01.31

3

937

Tania Fabian

44

128

12:24.83

37:12.40

00:01.70

4

936

Savanna Antley

69

197

13:04.53

50:16.93

00:41.40

5

939

Adriana Mercado

73

270

13:11.23

1:03:28.16

00:48.10

6

935

Melissa Alaniz

77

347

13:22.80

1:16:50.96

00:59.67

7

940

Brianna Ortiz

80

427

13:35.28

1:30:26.24

01:12.15

 
Team - Del Rio Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 293 Team Score (times): 1:04:13.66 Ave Time:12:50.73
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

883

Candida Chairez

34

34

12:13.69

12:13.69

00:00.00

2

885

Vanessa Galindo

40

74

12:22.81

24:36.50

00:09.12

3

888

Eileen Vargas

66

140

12:55.65

37:32.15

00:41.96

4

886

Samantha Munderback

74

214

13:11.64

50:43.79

00:57.95

5

884

Olivia Dominguez

79

293

13:29.87

1:04:13.66

01:16.18

6

1065

Annie Garcia

81

374

15:48.06

1:20:01.72

03:34.37

 
Team - Austin Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

850

Rachel Baptista

Less Than 5

 

11:52.19

11:52.19

00:00.00

 
Team - Belton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

851

Regan Tindell

12

Less Than 5

 

11:21.44

11:21.44

00:00.00

 
Team - Cedar Park Vista Ridge Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

853

Amanda Russell

12

Less Than 5

 

10:58.25

10:58.25

00:00.00

2

852

Ashley Isham

12

Less Than 5

 

11:40.87

22:39.12

00:42.62

 
Team - Colleyville Heritage Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

854

Nielson Alyssa

11

Less Than 5

 

11:14.17

11:14.17

00:00.00

 
Team - Edinburg North Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

889

Jenyse Vasquez

Less Than 5

 

12:43.73

12:43.73

00:00.00

 
Team - Haltom City Haltom Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

890

Ashley Flores

12

Less Than 5

 

11:31.87

11:31.87

00:00.00

 
Team - Houston Cypress Creek Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

898

Leslie Schilsky

10

Less Than 5

 

12:02.73

12:02.73

00:00.00

 
Team - Katy Cinco Ranch Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

913

Jessica Pagano

11

Less Than 5

 

11:42.44

11:42.44

00:00.00

 
Team - Katy Taylor Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

921

Rachel Murray

12

Less Than 5

 

11:56.50

11:56.50

00:00.00

 
Team - Klein Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

922

Hillary Montgomery

11

Less Than 5

 

11:16.46

11:16.46

00:00.00

 
Team - Laredo United South Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

923

Rainy Castaneda

Less Than 5

 

12:13.57

12:13.57

00:00.00

 
Team - Lewisville Hebron Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

931

Natalie Coday

10

Less Than 5

 

11:26.84

11:26.84

00:00.00

 
Team - Lewisville Marcus Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

932

Katy Canavin

10

Less Than 5

 

12:03.38

12:03.38

00:00.00

 
Team - Los Fresnos Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

933

Samantha Fish

Less Than 5

 

11:49.46

11:49.46

00:00.00

 
Team - McAllen Rowe Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

934

Maria Segundo

Less Than 5

 

12:23.09

12:23.09

00:00.00

 
Team - Northside Brandeis Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

942

Grace Kohler

Less Than 5

 

12:28.24

12:28.24

00:00.00

 
Team - Northside Clark Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

943

Shantel Swift

Less Than 5

 

13:03.93

13:03.93

00:00.00

 
Team - Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

944

Gabriela Salazar

Less Than 5

 

11:29.83

11:29.83

00:00.00

 
Team - Plano Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

945

Rachel Johnson

11

Less Than 5

 

10:48.65

10:48.65

00:00.00

 
Team - San Antonio Churchill Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

946

Sarah Fritzsche

Less Than 5

 

12:08.17

12:08.17

00:00.00

 
Team - San Antonio Johnson Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

947

Lauren Hierholzer

Less Than 5

 

12:20.00

12:20.00

00:00.00

 
Team - Tomball Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

955

Caitlyn Tait

10

Less Than 5

 

11:47.51

11:47.51

00:00.00


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: