mychiptime.com

5A GIRLS OVERALL

11/14/2009

Austin, TX

5A GIRLS OVERALL

Back to UIL State XC Meet Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 14, 2009


Results By RunFAR; www.run-far.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

5A

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

855

Sarah Andrews Conroe The Woodlands

10:45.09

5:23/M

12

 

2

(< 5)

945

Rachel Johnson Plano

10:48.65

5:24/M

11

 

3

(< 5)

853

Amanda Russell Cedar Park Vista Ridge

10:58.25

5:29/M

12

 

4

(< 5)

854

Nielson Alyssa Colleyville Heritage

11:14.17

5:37/M

11

 

5

(< 5)

922

Hillary Montgomery Klein

11:16.46

5:38/M

11

 

6

(< 5)

851

Regan Tindell Belton

11:21.44

5:41/M

12

 

7

2

872

Kim Kirby Coppell

11:24.92

5:42/M

11

 

8

(< 5)

931

Natalie Coday Lewisville Hebron

11:26.84

5:43/M

10

 

9

(< 5)

944

Gabriela Salazar Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial

11:29.83

5:45/M

 

10

3

949

Jessica Harper Southlake Carroll

11:31.07

5:46/M

12

 

11

(< 5)

890

Ashley Flores Haltom City Haltom

11:31.87

5:46/M

12

 

12

4

912

Rosemary Steup Humble Kingwood

11:35.97

5:48/M

12

 

13

5

906

Sophie Blake Humble Kingwood

11:38.27

5:49/M

12

 

14

(< 5)

852

Ashley Isham Cedar Park Vista Ridge

11:40.87

5:50/M

12

 

15

(< 5)

913

Jessica Pagano Katy Cinco Ranch

11:42.44

5:51/M

11

 

16

6

865

Katie Jensen Conroe Woodlands College Park

11:43.99

5:52/M

9

 

17

7

868

Bree Schrader Conroe Woodlands College Park

11:46.32

5:53/M

12

 

18

(< 5)

955

Caitlyn Tait Tomball

11:47.51

5:54/M

10

 

19

8

896

Chrissy Wassef Houston Clear Lake

11:47.98

5:54/M

10

 

20

9

900

Katie Boane Houston Cypress Fairbanks

11:49.27

5:55/M

9

 

21

(< 5)

933

Samantha Fish Los Fresnos

11:49.46

5:55/M

 

22

10

909

Catie Daigre Humble Kingwood

11:49.49

5:55/M

10

 

23

11

899

Faith Banker Houston Cypress Fairbanks

11:50.03

5:55/M

9

 

24

12

902

Lauren Fritz Houston Cypress Fairbanks

11:50.30

5:55/M

9

 

25

13

908

Laura Craig Humble Kingwood

11:50.45

5:55/M

10

 

26

(< 5)

850

Rachel Baptista Austin

11:52.19

5:56/M

 

27

(< 5)

921

Rachel Murray Katy Taylor

11:56.50

5:58/M

12

 

28

14

952

Sarah Roe Southlake Carroll

11:57.31

5:59/M

10

 

29

15

891

Jessie Dean Houston Clear Lake

11:57.61

5:59/M

12

 

30

16

869

Kaleigh Ervin Coppell

11:58.11

5:59/M

10

 

31

17

928

Connor Ward Lewisville Flower Mound

11:58.43

5:59/M

11

 

32

18

866

McKenze Neal Conroe Woodlands College Park

12:00.18

6:00/M

12

 

33

19

857

Margo Lyons Conroe The Woodlands

12:01.10

6:01/M

11

 

34

(< 5)

898

Leslie Schilsky Houston Cypress Creek

12:02.73

6:01/M

10

 

35

(< 5)

932

Katy Canavin Lewisville Marcus

12:03.38

6:02/M

10

 

36

20

916

Kailey Hill Katy Seven Lakes

12:03.66

6:02/M

9

 

37

21

950

Rachel Harper Southlake Carroll

12:05.01

6:03/M

10

 

38

22

861

Katie Willard Conroe The Woodlands

12:05.26

6:03/M

9

 

39

23

907

Katy Campbell Humble Kingwood

12:05.37

6:03/M

12

 

40

24

862

Claire Andrews Conroe Woodlands College Park

12:05.84

6:03/M

10

 

41

25

895

Audrey Wassef Houston Clear Lake

12:06.24

6:03/M

10

 

42

26

858

Collen Murray Conroe The Woodlands

12:06.45

6:03/M

11

 

43

27

878

Cecilia Gonzalez Corpus Christi Carroll

12:06.49

6:03/M

 

44

(< 5)

946

Sarah Fritzsche San Antonio Churchill

12:08.17

6:04/M

 

45

28

873

Katie Sandfort Coppell

12:09.29

6:05/M

9

 

46

29

948

Shelby Chapin Southlake Carroll

12:10.11

6:05/M

9

 

47

30

864

Emily Jensen Conroe Woodlands College Park

12:11.16

6:06/M

11

 

48

31

930

Kirsten Zeller Lewisville Flower Mound

12:12.66

6:06/M

9

 

49

32

903

Karen Hunsicker Houston Cypress Fairbanks

12:12.82

6:06/M

10

 

50

33

927

Alex Vigil Lewisville Flower Mound

12:12.99

6:06/M

9

 

51

(< 5)

923

Rainy Castaneda Laredo United South

12:13.57

6:07/M

 

52

34

883

Candida Chairez Del Rio

12:13.69

6:07/M

 

53

35

954

Paige Youngblood Southlake Carroll

12:17.13

6:09/M

11

 

54

36

951

Courtney Krieghauser Southlake Carroll

12:17.26

6:09/M

9

 

55

37

953

Kathryn Steele Southlake Carroll

12:19.75

6:10/M

9

 

56

(< 5)

947

Lauren Hierholzer San Antonio Johnson

12:20.00

6:10/M

 

57

38

875

Natalie Sisk Coppell

12:21.22

6:11/M

10

 

58

39

915

Connie Dong Katy Seven Lakes

12:21.96

6:11/M

11

 

59

40

885

Vanessa Galindo Del Rio

12:22.81

6:11/M

 

60

(< 5)

934

Maria Segundo McAllen Rowe

12:23.09

6:12/M

 

61

41

941

Abigail Salinas Mission Sharyland

12:23.13

6:12/M

 

62

42

860

Samantha Thompson Conroe The Woodlands

12:24.14

6:12/M

11

 

63

43

938

Alyssa Guzman Mission Sharyland

12:24.44

6:12/M

 

64

44

937

Tania Fabian Mission Sharyland

12:24.83

6:12/M

 

65

45

870

Rebekah Henderson Coppell

12:26.27

6:13/M

12

 

66

46

876

Anjelica Barrientos Corpus Christi Carroll

12:27.46

6:14/M

 

67

47

911

Kerstin Sheehan Humble Kingwood

12:27.69

6:14/M

10

 

68

(< 5)

942

Grace Kohler Northside Brandeis

12:28.24

6:14/M

 

69

48

905

Katherine Wright Houston Cypress Fairbanks

12:28.41

6:14/M

10

 

70

49

904

Madeline Livergood Houston Cypress Fairbanks

12:29.87

6:15/M

11

 

71

50

856

Shelby Hayes Conroe The Woodlands

12:31.14

6:16/M

10

 

72

51

929

Ashley Waterman Lewisville Flower Mound

12:31.43

6:16/M

9

 

73

52

926

Kristen Moore Lewisville Flower Mound

12:31.87

6:16/M

11

 

74

53

863

Laurel Bingman Conroe Woodlands College Park

12:33.79

6:17/M

11

 

75

54

879

Hannah Garcia Corpus Christi Carroll

12:35.60

6:18/M

 

76

55

897

MacEy Zarnick Houston Clear Lake

12:36.26

6:18/M

12

 

77

56

893

Julianne Perry Houston Clear Lake

12:37.24

6:19/M

10

 

78

57

918

Kathryn Racine Katy Seven Lakes

12:38.79

6:19/M

11

 

79

58

871

Jenna Hernandez Coppell

12:40.10

6:20/M

9

 

80

59

917

Naomi Mather Katy Seven Lakes

12:41.85

6:21/M

10

 

81

60

924

Dana Ramstad Lewisville Flower Mound

12:43.60

6:22/M

9

 

82

(< 5)

889

Jenyse Vasquez Edinburg North

12:43.73

6:22/M

 

83

61

901

Haley Culpepper Houston Cypress Fairbanks

12:43.99

6:22/M

9

 

84

62

874

Alyssa Shelton Coppell

12:48.57

6:24/M

9

 

85

63

859

Hannah Novelli Conroe The Woodlands

12:49.03

6:25/M

10

 

86

64

914

Sarah Blalock Katy Seven Lakes

12:52.62

6:26/M

12

 

87

65

925

Taylor Light Lewisville Flower Mound

12:54.48

6:27/M

11

 

88

66

888

Eileen Vargas Del Rio

12:55.65

6:28/M

 

89

67

892

Brooke Jennings Houston Clear Lake

12:55.77

6:28/M

12

 

90

68

867

Celeste Neff Conroe Woodlands College Park

13:00.84

6:30/M

10

 

91

(< 5)

943

Shantel Swift Northside Clark

13:03.93

6:32/M

 

92

69

936

Savanna Antley Mission Sharyland

13:04.53

6:32/M

 

93

70

882

Amber Wenzel Corpus Christi Carroll

13:07.72

6:34/M

 

94

71

880

Isela Najar Corpus Christi Carroll

13:10.09

6:35/M

 

95

72

881

Raquel Quintero Corpus Christi Carroll

13:10.69

6:35/M

 

96

73

939

Adriana Mercado Mission Sharyland

13:11.23

6:36/M

 

97

74

886

Samantha Munderback Del Rio

13:11.64

6:36/M

 

98

75

877

Katlyn Burns Corpus Christi Carroll

13:16.79

6:38/M

 

99

76

919

Andrea Ranta Katy Seven Lakes

13:16.94

6:38/M

12

 

100

77

935

Melissa Alaniz Mission Sharyland

13:22.80

6:41/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

78

920

Brooklyn Weathrill Katy Seven Lakes

13:24.49

6:42/M

9

 

102

79

884

Olivia Dominguez Del Rio

13:29.87

6:45/M

 

103

80

940

Brianna Ortiz Mission Sharyland

13:35.28

6:48/M

 

104

81

1065

Annie Garcia Del Rio

15:48.06

7:54/M

 


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: