mychiptime.com

4A GIRLS OVERALL

11/14/2009

Austin, TX

4A GIRLS OVERALL

Back to UIL State XC Meet Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 14, 2009


Results By RunFAR; www.run-far.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

4A

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

673

Maggie Escobar Fort Worth Boswell

11:14.78

5:37/M

10

 

2

(< 5)

745

Cali Roper Willis

11:16.48

5:38/M

10

 

3

2

707

Zahri Jackson Humble Kingwood Park

11:24.72

5:42/M

10

 

4

3

703

Nicole Aponte Humble Kingwood Park

11:26.33

5:43/M

11

 

5

4

724

Meghan Shea McKinney

11:29.62

5:45/M

10

 

6

(< 5)

729

Carly Kitts Midlothian

11:31.28

5:46/M

11

 

7

5

705

Kaitlyn Boucher Humble Kingwood Park

11:31.45

5:46/M

10

 

8

6

668

Sara Sutherland Dallas Highland Park

11:35.75

5:48/M

12

 

9

7

658

Arin Rice Canyon

11:38.05

5:49/M

 

10

(< 5)

687

Maddie Zimmerman Frisco Wakeland

11:39.15

5:50/M

9

 

11

(< 5)

710

Emily Perez La Joya Juarez-Lincoln

11:40.07

5:50/M

 

12

8

667

Jenna Read Dallas Highland Park

11:40.39

5:50/M

11

 

13

(< 5)

659

Karlee Kleiber Canyon Randall

11:40.53

5:50/M

11

 

14

9

695

Alyssa Diaz Hereford

11:43.83

5:52/M

12

 

15

(< 5)

737

Megan Siebert Richardson Pearce

11:45.18

5:53/M

12

 

16

(< 5)

720

Kristyn Williams Mansfield Timberview

11:45.39

5:53/M

10

 

17

10

706

Grace Fletcher Humble Kingwood Park

11:46.63

5:53/M

11

 

18

11

666

Mary Beth Hamilton Dallas Highland Park

11:48.94

5:54/M

9

 

19

12

655

Caitlin Gilmore Canyon

11:49.45

5:55/M

 

20

(< 5)

728

Alexis Mason McKinney North

11:53.27

5:57/M

9

 

21

(< 5)

711

Lanna Davis Longview Pine Tree

11:53.46

5:57/M

11

 

22

13

651

Katlyn Savage Boerne Champion

11:56.02

5:58/M

 

23

14

715

Rachel Melton Magnolia West

11:56.87

5:58/M

12

 

24

15

742

Elyssa Garza Richmond Foster

11:58.04

5:59/M

11

 

25

16

717

Ana Moreno Magnolia West

12:00.61

6:00/M

10

 

26

17

652

Leslie Burmmett Canyon

12:02.92

6:01/M

 

27

18

674

Regina Germaine Fort Worth Boswell

12:05.07

6:03/M

11

 

28

(< 5)

719

Kaitlyn Williams Mansfield Timberview

12:06.76

6:03/M

10

 

29

19

730

Alexandra Alvizo New Braunfels Canyon

12:07.27

6:04/M

 

30

20

718

Tina Pratt Magnolia West

12:08.40

6:04/M

11

 

31

21

681

Kerri Matulis Frisco

12:10.08

6:05/M

11

 

32

22

678

Cassandra Rosas Fort Worth Boswell

12:10.50

6:05/M

10

 

33

23

672

Jennifer Atkinson Fort Worth Boswell

12:12.02

6:06/M

11

 

34

24

682

Kristen Matulis Frisco

12:13.90

6:07/M

12

 

35

(< 5)

662

Shelby Pesek Corpus Christi Calallen

12:14.76

6:07/M

 

36

25

704

Janiece Bernard Humble Kingwood Park

12:16.27

6:08/M

9

 

37

(< 5)

671

Theresa Torres El Paso Jefferson

12:16.55

6:08/M

10

 

38

(< 5)

686

Bronwyn Boswell Frisco Centennial

12:18.61

6:09/M

9

 

39

26

676

Alex Osinga Fort Worth Boswell

12:19.74

6:10/M

11

 

40

27

691

Carolyn McClanahan Gregory-Portland

12:20.41

6:10/M

 

41

28

670

Lindsey West Dallas Highland Park

12:22.80

6:11/M

12

 

42

29

647

Kate Corcoran Boerne Champion

12:23.64

6:12/M

 

43

30

665

Madeline Crank Dallas Highland Park

12:25.32

6:13/M

11

 

44

31

690

Courtney Langdon Gregory-Portland

12:25.57

6:13/M

 

45

32

664

Megan Cline Dallas Highland Park

12:25.74

6:13/M

12

 

46

33

716

Karissa Miller Magnolia West

12:26.38

6:13/M

11

 

47

34

675

Kelly Nahoolewa Fort Worth Boswell

12:27.97

6:14/M

11

 

48

35

669

Maddie Weakley Dallas Highland Park

12:29.68

6:15/M

9

 

49

36

713

Elizabeth Hinchley Magnolia West

12:31.01

6:16/M

10

 

50

37

712

Bailey Breed Magnolia West

12:32.54

6:16/M

9

 

51

(< 5)

663

Kasey Alphin Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway

12:34.74

6:17/M

 

52

38

731

Ashtin Caddell New Braunfels Canyon

12:35.64

6:18/M

 

53

(< 5)

661

Sonia Vasquez Clint Horizon

12:35.83

6:18/M

11

 

54

39

688

Lindsey Frost Gregory-Portland

12:36.65

6:18/M

 

55

(< 5)

709

Connie Lidiak Kerrville Tivy

12:36.74

6:18/M

 

56

40

694

Maeghen Wedgeworth Gregory-Portland

12:36.97

6:18/M

 

57

(< 5)

660

Michelle Jones Castroville Medina Valley

12:38.75

6:19/M

 

58

41

698

Ana Lopez Hereford

12:39.99

6:20/M

10

 

59

42

646

Lindsi Calyton Boerne Champion

12:40.09

6:20/M

 

60

43

677

Courtney Ragle Fort Worth Boswell

12:40.13

6:20/M

11

 

61

44

723

Tori Newton McKinney

12:40.62

6:20/M

10

 

62

45

654

C.j. Frizzell Canyon

12:40.63

6:20/M

 

63

46

653

Kimberely Davis Canyon

12:41.58

6:21/M

 

64

47

685

Gemma Steel Frisco

12:43.29

6:22/M

10

 

65

48

700

Janelle Brown Hereford

12:43.94

6:22/M

11

 

66

49

739

Kira Dhmart Richmond Foster

12:46.58

6:23/M

11

 

67

50

657

Kateland Maddox Canyon

12:49.30

6:25/M

 

68

51

734

Landa Dowdy New Braunfels Canyon

12:52.07

6:26/M

 

69

52

714

Erin McQuillan Magnolia West

12:52.54

6:26/M

10

 

70

53

699

Megan Marquez Hereford

12:52.63

6:26/M

9

 

71

54

683

Chrissy Newman Frisco

12:53.16

6:27/M

9

 

72

55

656

Candace Herrera Canyon

12:54.39

6:27/M

 

73

56

680

Lauren James Frisco

12:55.31

6:28/M

9

 

74

57

740

Meredith Duncan Richmond Foster

12:56.11

6:28/M

11

 

75

58

684

Jessica Rodriguez Frisco

12:56.55

6:28/M

12

 

76

59

650

Gabbie Nolan Boerne Champion

12:58.28

6:29/M

 

77

60

727

Tara Woolheater McKinney

12:58.98

6:29/M

10

 

78

61

721

Devon Maguire McKinney

13:01.08

6:31/M

9

 

79

62

645

Jordan Anderson Boerne Champion

13:07.18

6:34/M

 

80

63

649

Hilary Lumpkins Boerne Champion

13:07.33

6:34/M

 

81

64

697

Karissa Kinsey Hereford

13:09.06

6:35/M

10

 

82

65

679

Hagan Hoppess Frisco

13:10.82

6:35/M

10

 

83

66

708

Destilynn Lindberg Humble Kingwood Park

13:16.49

6:38/M

9

 

84

67

696

Celeste Enriquez Hereford

13:17.59

6:39/M

9

 

85

68

722

Laurel Newton McKinney

13:17.88

6:39/M

10

 

86

69

738

Trudie Bruno Richmond Foster

13:18.07

6:39/M

11

 

87

70

725

Mara Vernier McKinney

13:23.36

6:42/M

10

 

88

71

702

Mariam Amadu Humble Kingwood Park

13:23.93

6:42/M

11

 

89

72

741

Amber Foskey Richmond Foster

13:25.33

6:43/M

12

 

90

73

648

Paige Grandjean Boerne Champion

13:25.42

6:43/M

 

91

74

736

Mariah Kilgore New Braunfels Canyon

13:26.59

6:43/M

 

92

75

701

Kryssalee Saucedo Hereford

13:35.32

6:48/M

11

 

93

76

726

Kalisha Walters McKinney

13:38.30

6:49/M

12

 

94

77

692

Molly Sarchet Gregory-Portland

13:42.84

6:51/M

 

95

78

732

Brittany Carter New Braunfels Canyon

13:49.83

6:55/M

 

96

79

733

Sydney Christentian New Braunfels Canyon

13:57.12

6:59/M

 

97

80

735

Rachel Flores New Braunfels Canyon

14:04.23

7:02/M

 

98

81

744

Hannah Rector Richmond Foster

14:12.97

7:06/M

11

 

99

82

693

Katherine Teinert Gregory-Portland

14:24.84

7:12/M

 

100

83

689

Ashley Hinojosa Gregory-Portland

14:52.99

7:26/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

84

743

Charlea Marler Richmond Foster

14:58.52

7:29/M

10

 


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: