mychiptime.com

3A GIRLS TEAMS

11/14/2009

Austin, TX

3A GIRLS TEAMS

Back to UIL State XC Meet Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 14, 2009


Results By RunFAR; www.run-far.com

Final Team Results - Girls

3A

Team - Decatur Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:01:49.72 Ave Time:12:21.94
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

452

Hanna Galloway

11

4

4

12:06.73

12:06.73

00:00.00

2

454

Natalie Neighbors

10

5

9

12:11.91

24:18.64

00:05.18

3

455

Zuleima Palomo

10

6

15

12:14.87

36:33.51

00:08.14

4

453

Bianca Morrison

10

15

30

12:27.34

49:00.85

00:20.61

5

457

Veronica Torres

10

27

57

12:48.87

1:01:49.72

00:42.14

6

456

Rebecca Roose

12

46

103

13:09.91

1:14:59.63

01:03.18

7

458

Sutton Young

12

78

181

14:38.12

1:29:37.75

02:31.39

 
Team - Lucas Lovejoy Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 130 Team Score (times): 1:03:20.12 Ave Time:12:40.02
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

491

Katie Ruhala

9

3

3

11:51.93

11:51.93

00:00.00

2

486

Jenna Locklear

10

18

21

12:32.02

24:23.95

00:40.09

3

488

Alex Monroe

10

30

51

12:51.33

37:15.28

00:59.40

4

485

Kensy Berry

10

39

90

13:02.41

50:17.69

01:10.48

5

489

Marissa Pekarek

11

40

130

13:02.43

1:03:20.12

01:10.50

6

490

Elizabeth Gienger

11

56

186

13:31.24

1:16:51.36

01:39.31

7

487

MacKenzie Miller

9

77

263

14:38.00

1:31:29.36

02:46.07

 
Team - Argyle Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 130 Team Score (times): 1:03:10.63 Ave Time:12:38.13
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

435

Colbea Harris

12

1

1

11:34.44

11:34.44

00:00.00

2

434

Allea Harris

9

8

9

12:17.46

23:51.90

00:43.02

3

433

Darby Hargrove

10

26

35

12:46.68

36:38.58

01:12.24

4

430

Ashley Gonzalez

9

29

64

12:51.32

49:29.90

01:16.88

5

431

Leslie Gonzalez

9

66

130

13:40.73

1:03:10.63

02:06.29

6

432

Leah Gravely

10

71

201

13:50.21

1:17:00.84

02:15.77

 
Team - Clint Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times): 1:03:38.54 Ave Time:12:43.71
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

448

Cashlee Rayas

9

7

7

12:15.99

12:15.99

00:00.00

2

449

Sarah Rayas

11

11

18

12:20.04

24:36.03

00:04.05

3

446

Heather Delgado

11

28

46

12:50.54

37:26.57

00:34.55

4

445

Itati Contreras

12

36

82

12:56.14

50:22.71

00:40.15

5

447

Brandee Garner

11

49

131

13:15.83

1:03:38.54

00:59.84

6

450

Melissa Reyes

11

51

182

13:17.12

1:16:55.66

01:01.13

7

451

Mari Vazquez

12

60

242

13:34.66

1:30:30.32

01:18.67

 
Team - Luling Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 134 Team Score (times): 1:03:24.24 Ave Time:12:40.85
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

504

Maira Salinas

2

2

11:48.25

11:48.25

00:00.00

2

501

Carly Glass

20

22

12:36.12

24:24.37

00:47.87

3

499

Kati Barnett

21

43

12:36.42

37:00.79

00:48.17

4

502

Jaycee Kuykendoll

22

65

12:37.86

49:38.65

00:49.61

5

505

Celine Valverde

69

134

13:45.59

1:03:24.24

01:57.34

6

500

Maria Castillo

81

215

14:43.64

1:18:07.88

02:55.39

7

503

Laura Rothstein

83

298

15:26.49

1:33:34.37

03:38.24

 
Team - Leander Rouse Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 159 Team Score (times): 1:04:13.89 Ave Time:12:50.78
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

478

Nicole Kastens

10

14

14

12:27.08

12:27.08

00:00.00

2

479

Marissa Naab

9

16

30

12:30.12

24:57.20

00:03.04

3

474

Poulis Alejandra

9

41

71

13:02.80

38:00.00

00:35.72

4

480

Adriana Reyes

9

43

114

13:04.55

51:04.55

00:37.47

5

476

McKylie Calligan

9

45

159

13:09.34

1:04:13.89

00:42.26

6

477

Amri Casteneda

10

52

211

13:21.32

1:17:35.21

00:54.24

7

475

Alyssa Amirault

10

61

272

13:35.21

1:31:10.42

01:08.13

 
Team - Zapata Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 166 Team Score (times): 1:04:38.85 Ave Time:12:55.77
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

531

Marlena Garcia

12

12

12:25.68

12:25.68

00:00.00

2

532

Michelle Garcia

25

37

12:45.86

25:11.54

00:20.18

3

536

Melissa Martinez

34

71

12:55.21

38:06.75

00:29.53

4

1066

Martiza Garcia

38

109

13:00.20

51:06.95

00:34.52

5

535

Gloria Jauregui

57

166

13:31.90

1:04:38.85

01:06.22

6

533

Kristina Garcia

58

224

13:32.43

1:18:11.28

01:06.75

7

534

Alba Jasso

75

299

14:19.37

1:32:30.65

01:53.69

 
Team - Palestine Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 170 Team Score (times): 1:04:36.62 Ave Time:12:55.32
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

511

Kailea Hull

10

19

19

12:35.45

12:35.45

00:00.00

2

508

Terenika Farris

11

24

43

12:44.81

25:20.26

00:09.36

3

507

Sara Bates

12

37

80

12:57.53

38:17.79

00:22.08

4

510

Tania Guitz

12

42

122

13:03.34

51:21.13

00:27.89

5

512

Nidia Umanzor

9

48

170

13:15.49

1:04:36.62

00:40.04

6

509

Jessica Garcia

10

68

238

13:43.05

1:18:19.67

01:07.60

7

513

Katie Webb

12

72

310

14:01.13

1:32:20.80

01:25.68

 
Team - Sanger Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 182 Team Score (times): 1:05:01.42 Ave Time:13:00.28
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

517

Kortney Ceballos

10

13

13

12:26.09

12:26.09

00:00.00

2

520

Allie Millican

9

32

45

12:53.00

25:19.09

00:26.91

3

519

Melissa McCurdy

12

33

78

12:55.04

38:14.13

00:28.95

4

521

Lyndi Stucky

12

50

128

13:17.09

51:31.22

00:51.00

5

522

Monica Verdin

11

54

182

13:30.20

1:05:01.42

01:04.11

6

516

Haley Cain

11

67

249

13:41.18

1:18:42.60

01:15.09

7

518

Allison Faircloth

10

74

323

14:16.62

1:32:59.22

01:50.53

 
Team - Waco Connally Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 199 Team Score (times): 1:05:23.39 Ave Time:13:04.68
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

528

Talea Turner

10

10

10

12:19.40

12:19.40

00:00.00

2

525

Lauren Casares

12

23

33

12:39.70

24:59.10

00:20.30

3

524

Andrea Casares

12

47

80

13:14.07

38:13.17

00:54.67

4

529

Leisa Williams

11

55

135

13:30.91

51:44.08

01:11.51

5

523

Lauren Bittle

9

64

199

13:39.31

1:05:23.39

01:19.91

6

527

Victoria Padron

10

76

275

14:20.11

1:19:43.50

02:00.71

7

526

Nikki McAdams

12

79

354

14:38.18

1:34:21.68

02:18.78

 
Team - La Feria Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 206 Team Score (times): 1:05:32.61 Ave Time:13:06.52
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

469

Clarissa Hernandez

9

9

12:18.81

12:18.81

00:00.00

2

473

Briana Villarreal

17

26

12:31.66

24:50.47

00:12.85

3

467

Briana Atkinson

53

79

13:25.99

38:16.46

01:07.18

4

468

Debani Garza

62

141

13:35.60

51:52.06

01:16.79

5

470

Samantha Loredo

65

206

13:40.55

1:05:32.61

01:21.74

6

471

Joanna Reygozo

70

276

13:48.88

1:19:21.49

01:30.07

7

472

Lily Rodriguez

73

349

14:09.30

1:33:30.79

01:50.49

 
Team - Lufkin Hudson Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 232 Team Score (times): 1:06:07.52 Ave Time:13:13.50
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

495

Missy Hebert

12

31

31

12:52.57

12:52.57

00:00.00

2

496

Jeannette Mireles

12

35

66

12:55.87

25:48.44

00:03.30

3

497

Erin Moore

10

44

110

13:07.57

38:56.01

00:15.00

4

498

Emily Spivey

10

59

169

13:34.63

52:30.64

00:42.06

5

493

Melanie Fuentes

12

63

232

13:36.88

1:06:07.52

00:44.31

6

492

Shannon Farmer

9

80

312

14:40.24

1:20:47.76

01:47.67

7

494

Courtney Gray

10

82

394

14:49.73

1:35:37.49

01:57.16

 
Team - Austin Vandegrift Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

437

Gretta Smith

10

Less Than 5

 

12:27.94

12:27.94

00:00.00

 
Team - Bandera Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

438

Alexis Torres

Less Than 5

 

12:27.11

12:27.11

00:00.00

 
Team - Bridge City Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

439

Jessica Franklin

11

Less Than 5

 

12:24.55

12:24.55

00:00.00

 
Team - Cameron Yoe Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

441

Alisia Pena

10

Less Than 5

 

12:44.49

12:44.49

00:00.00

2

440

Martha Bustamante

11

Less Than 5

 

13:07.57

25:52.06

00:23.08

3

442

Madison Pevehouse

11

Less Than 5

 

14:14.20

40:06.26

01:29.71

 
Team - Canton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

443

Heather Sterling

11

Less Than 5

 

12:24.34

12:24.34

00:00.00

2

444

Sierra Zielke

9

Less Than 5

 

12:34.57

24:58.91

00:10.23

 
Team - Fairfield Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

459

Irma-Yanet Duarte

12

Less Than 5

 

12:11.13

12:11.13

00:00.00

 
Team - Fort Worth Castleberry Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

460

Brittany Adams

10

Less Than 5

 

12:08.45

12:08.45

00:00.00

 
Team - Fredericksburg Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

461

Kayla Castillo

Less Than 5

 

12:32.19

12:32.19

00:00.00

 
Team - Gonzales Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

462

Maria Aguayo

Less Than 5

 

12:35.24

12:35.24

00:00.00

 
Team - Huffman Hargrave Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

463

Taeler Marshall

10

Less Than 5

 

11:46.68

11:46.68

00:00.00

 
Team - Ingram Moore Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

464

Janel Campbell

Less Than 5

 

12:17.79

12:17.79

00:00.00

 
Team - Iowa Park Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

465

Bethany Hale

10

Less Than 5

 

12:23.98

12:23.98

00:00.00

 
Team - Kaufman Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

466

Julieta Esquivel

12

Less Than 5

 

12:52.09

12:52.09

00:00.00

 
Team - Levelland Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

481

Leeann Cardona

12

Less Than 5

 

12:28.56

12:28.56

00:00.00

 
Team - Liberty Hill Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

482

Susie Kemper

10

Less Than 5

 

11:57.49

11:57.49

00:00.00

 
Team - Longview Spring Hill Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

484

Amber Moore

12

Less Than 5

 

12:03.98

12:03.98

00:00.00

2

483

Leslie Blevins

9

Less Than 5

 

12:32.73

24:36.71

00:28.75

 
Team - Needville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

506

Haley Stransky

Less Than 5

 

13:43.28

13:43.28

00:00.00

 
Team - Paris North Lamar Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

514

Cindy Rangel

10

Less Than 5

 

12:23.63

12:23.63

00:00.00

 
Team - Perryton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

515

Alena Spescia

9

Less Than 5

 

12:42.76

12:42.76

00:00.00

 
Team - Wimberley Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

530

Eryn Barosso

Less Than 5

 

12:46.86

12:46.86

00:00.00


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: