mychiptime.com

3A GIRLS OVERALL

11/14/2009

Austin, TX

3A GIRLS OVERALL

Back to UIL State XC Meet Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 14, 2009


Results By RunFAR; www.run-far.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

3A

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

435

Colbea Harris Argyle

11:34.44

5:47/M

12

 

2

(< 5)

463

Taeler Marshall Huffman Hargrave

11:46.68

5:53/M

10

 

3

2

504

Maira Salinas Luling

11:48.25

5:54/M

 

4

3

491

Katie Ruhala Lucas Lovejoy

11:51.93

5:56/M

9

 

5

(< 5)

482

Susie Kemper Liberty Hill

11:57.49

5:59/M

10

 

6

(< 5)

484

Amber Moore Longview Spring Hill

12:03.98

6:02/M

12

 

7

4

452

Hanna Galloway Decatur

12:06.73

6:03/M

11

 

8

(< 5)

460

Brittany Adams Fort Worth Castleberry

12:08.45

6:04/M

10

 

9

(< 5)

459

Irma-Yanet Duarte Fairfield

12:11.13

6:06/M

12

 

10

5

454

Natalie Neighbors Decatur

12:11.91

6:06/M

10

 

11

6

455

Zuleima Palomo Decatur

12:14.87

6:07/M

10

 

12

7

448

Cashlee Rayas Clint

12:15.99

6:08/M

9

 

13

8

434

Allea Harris Argyle

12:17.46

6:09/M

9

 

14

(< 5)

464

Janel Campbell Ingram Moore

12:17.79

6:09/M

 

15

9

469

Clarissa Hernandez La Feria

12:18.81

6:09/M

 

16

10

528

Talea Turner Waco Connally

12:19.40

6:10/M

10

 

17

11

449

Sarah Rayas Clint

12:20.04

6:10/M

11

 

18

(< 5)

514

Cindy Rangel Paris North Lamar

12:23.63

6:12/M

10

 

19

(< 5)

465

Bethany Hale Iowa Park

12:23.98

6:12/M

10

 

20

(< 5)

443

Heather Sterling Canton

12:24.34

6:12/M

11

 

21

(< 5)

439

Jessica Franklin Bridge City

12:24.55

6:12/M

11

 

22

12

531

Marlena Garcia Zapata

12:25.68

6:13/M

 

23

13

517

Kortney Ceballos Sanger

12:26.09

6:13/M

10

 

24

14

478

Nicole Kastens Leander Rouse

12:27.08

6:14/M

10

 

25

(< 5)

438

Alexis Torres Bandera

12:27.11

6:14/M

 

26

15

453

Bianca Morrison Decatur

12:27.34

6:14/M

10

 

27

(< 5)

437

Gretta Smith Austin Vandegrift

12:27.94

6:14/M

10

 

28

(< 5)

481

Leeann Cardona Levelland

12:28.56

6:14/M

12

 

29

16

479

Marissa Naab Leander Rouse

12:30.12

6:15/M

9

 

30

17

473

Briana Villarreal La Feria

12:31.66

6:16/M

 

31

18

486

Jenna Locklear Lucas Lovejoy

12:32.02

6:16/M

10

 

32

(< 5)

461

Kayla Castillo Fredericksburg

12:32.19

6:16/M

 

33

(< 5)

483

Leslie Blevins Longview Spring Hill

12:32.73

6:16/M

9

 

34

(< 5)

444

Sierra Zielke Canton

12:34.57

6:17/M

9

 

35

(< 5)

462

Maria Aguayo Gonzales

12:35.24

6:18/M

 

36

19

511

Kailea Hull Palestine

12:35.45

6:18/M

10

 

37

20

501

Carly Glass Luling

12:36.12

6:18/M

 

38

21

499

Kati Barnett Luling

12:36.42

6:18/M

 

39

22

502

Jaycee Kuykendoll Luling

12:37.86

6:19/M

 

40

23

525

Lauren Casares Waco Connally

12:39.70

6:20/M

12

 

41

(< 5)

515

Alena Spescia Perryton

12:42.76

6:21/M

9

 

42

(< 5)

441

Alisia Pena Cameron Yoe

12:44.49

6:22/M

10

 

43

24

508

Terenika Farris Palestine

12:44.81

6:22/M

11

 

44

25

532

Michelle Garcia Zapata

12:45.86

6:23/M

 

45

26

433

Darby Hargrove Argyle

12:46.68

6:23/M

10

 

46

(< 5)

530

Eryn Barosso Wimberley

12:46.86

6:23/M

 

47

27

457

Veronica Torres Decatur

12:48.87

6:24/M

10

 

48

28

446

Heather Delgado Clint

12:50.54

6:25/M

11

 

49

29

430

Ashley Gonzalez Argyle

12:51.32

6:26/M

9

 

50

30

488

Alex Monroe Lucas Lovejoy

12:51.33

6:26/M

10

 

51

(< 5)

466

Julieta Esquivel Kaufman

12:52.09

6:26/M

12

 

52

31

495

Missy Hebert Lufkin Hudson

12:52.57

6:26/M

12

 

53

32

520

Allie Millican Sanger

12:53.00

6:27/M

9

 

54

33

519

Melissa McCurdy Sanger

12:55.04

6:28/M

12

 

55

34

536

Melissa Martinez Zapata

12:55.21

6:28/M

 

56

35

496

Jeannette Mireles Lufkin Hudson

12:55.87

6:28/M

12

 

57

36

445

Itati Contreras Clint

12:56.14

6:28/M

12

 

58

37

507

Sara Bates Palestine

12:57.53

6:29/M

12

 

59

38

1066

Martiza Garcia Zapata

13:00.20

6:30/M

 

60

39

485

Kensy Berry Lucas Lovejoy

13:02.41

6:31/M

10

 

61

40

489

Marissa Pekarek Lucas Lovejoy

13:02.43

6:31/M

11

 

62

41

474

Poulis Alejandra Leander Rouse

13:02.80

6:31/M

9

 

63

42

510

Tania Guitz Palestine

13:03.34

6:32/M

12

 

64

43

480

Adriana Reyes Leander Rouse

13:04.55

6:32/M

9

 

65

(< 5)

440

Martha Bustamante Cameron Yoe

13:07.57

6:34/M

11

 

66

44

497

Erin Moore Lufkin Hudson

13:07.57

6:34/M

10

 

67

45

476

McKylie Calligan Leander Rouse

13:09.34

6:35/M

9

 

68

46

456

Rebecca Roose Decatur

13:09.91

6:35/M

12

 

69

47

524

Andrea Casares Waco Connally

13:14.07

6:37/M

12

 

70

48

512

Nidia Umanzor Palestine

13:15.49

6:38/M

9

 

71

49

447

Brandee Garner Clint

13:15.83

6:38/M

11

 

72

50

521

Lyndi Stucky Sanger

13:17.09

6:39/M

12

 

73

51

450

Melissa Reyes Clint

13:17.12

6:39/M

11

 

74

52

477

Amri Casteneda Leander Rouse

13:21.32

6:41/M

10

 

75

53

467

Briana Atkinson La Feria

13:25.99

6:43/M

 

76

54

522

Monica Verdin Sanger

13:30.20

6:45/M

11

 

77

55

529

Leisa Williams Waco Connally

13:30.91

6:45/M

11

 

78

56

490

Elizabeth Gienger Lucas Lovejoy

13:31.24

6:46/M

11

 

79

57

535

Gloria Jauregui Zapata

13:31.90

6:46/M

 

80

58

533

Kristina Garcia Zapata

13:32.43

6:46/M

 

81

59

498

Emily Spivey Lufkin Hudson

13:34.63

6:47/M

10

 

82

60

451

Mari Vazquez Clint

13:34.66

6:47/M

12

 

83

61

475

Alyssa Amirault Leander Rouse

13:35.21

6:48/M

10

 

84

62

468

Debani Garza La Feria

13:35.60

6:48/M

 

85

63

493

Melanie Fuentes Lufkin Hudson

13:36.88

6:48/M

12

 

86

64

523

Lauren Bittle Waco Connally

13:39.31

6:50/M

9

 

87

65

470

Samantha Loredo La Feria

13:40.55

6:50/M

 

88

66

431

Leslie Gonzalez Argyle

13:40.73

6:50/M

9

 

89

67

516

Haley Cain Sanger

13:41.18

6:51/M

11

 

90

68

509

Jessica Garcia Palestine

13:43.05

6:52/M

10

 

91

(< 5)

506

Haley Stransky Needville

13:43.28

6:52/M

 

92

69

505

Celine Valverde Luling

13:45.59

6:53/M

 

93

70

471

Joanna Reygozo La Feria

13:48.88

6:54/M

 

94

71

432

Leah Gravely Argyle

13:50.21

6:55/M

10

 

95

72

513

Katie Webb Palestine

14:01.13

7:01/M

12

 

96

73

472

Lily Rodriguez La Feria

14:09.30

7:05/M

 

97

(< 5)

442

Madison Pevehouse Cameron Yoe

14:14.20

7:07/M

11

 

98

74

518

Allison Faircloth Sanger

14:16.62

7:08/M

10

 

99

75

534

Alba Jasso Zapata

14:19.37

7:10/M

 

100

76

527

Victoria Padron Waco Connally

14:20.11

7:10/M

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

77

487

MacKenzie Miller Lucas Lovejoy

14:38.00

7:19/M

9

 

102

78

458

Sutton Young Decatur

14:38.12

7:19/M

12

 

103

79

526

Nikki McAdams Waco Connally

14:38.18

7:19/M

12

 

104

80

492

Shannon Farmer Lufkin Hudson

14:40.24

7:20/M

9

 

105

81

500

Maria Castillo Luling

14:43.64

7:22/M

 

106

82

494

Courtney Gray Lufkin Hudson

14:49.73

7:25/M

10

 

107

83

503

Laura Rothstein Luling

15:26.49

7:43/M

 


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: