mychiptime.com

2A GIRLS TEAMS

11/14/2009

Austin, TX

2A GIRLS TEAMS

Back to UIL State XC Meet Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 14, 2009


Results By RunFAR; www.run-far.com

Final Team Results - Girls

2A

Team - Spearman Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 1:02:31.79 Ave Time:12:30.36
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

301

Tylo Farrar

10

2

2

12:04.60

12:04.60

00:00.00

2

303

Sutten Garnett

12

4

6

12:14.75

24:19.35

00:10.15

3

302

Gately Garnett

10

10

16

12:35.96

36:55.31

00:31.36

4

306

Sarah Snider

10

11

27

12:36.22

49:31.53

00:31.62

5

300

Leanna Espinosa

12

24

51

13:00.26

1:02:31.79

00:55.66

6

304

Shelby Hanna

10

42

93

13:22.53

1:15:54.32

01:17.93

7

305

Malory Martin

10

46

139

13:27.84

1:29:22.16

01:23.24

 
Team - Brock Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 87 Team Score (times): 1:03:06.29 Ave Time:12:37.26
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

230

Kamy Cole

10

1

1

11:40.69

11:40.69

00:00.00

2

235

Payton Shoush

12

12

13

12:37.91

24:18.60

00:57.22

3

234

Kambrie Shoush

11

17

30

12:46.19

37:04.79

01:05.50

4

229

Bailey Barksdale

10

22

52

12:50.75

49:55.54

01:10.06

5

232

Savannah Fisher

10

35

87

13:10.75

1:03:06.29

01:30.06

6

231

Kylie Ducat

9

50

137

13:32.37

1:16:38.66

01:51.68

7

233

Sawyer Merida

11

67

204

14:09.33

1:30:47.99

02:28.64

 
Team - East Bernard Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 89 Team Score (times): 1:03:34.00 Ave Time:12:42.80
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

251

Amanda Walters

3

3

12:13.41

12:13.41

00:00.00

2

249

Kelsey Merritt

6

9

12:18.86

24:32.27

00:05.45

3

245

Christy Acevedo

9

18

12:34.12

37:06.39

00:20.71

4

250

Kayla Tovar

32

50

13:09.17

50:15.56

00:55.76

5

246

Kristen Gertson

39

89

13:18.44

1:03:34.00

01:05.03

6

248

Megan Kovar

45

134

13:25.16

1:16:59.16

01:11.75

7

247

Lauren Hlavinka

76

210

14:31.48

1:31:30.64

02:18.07

 
Team - Shallowater Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 138 Team Score (times): 1:05:07.37 Ave Time:13:01.47
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

294

Kenzi Callaway

10

7

7

12:28.00

12:28.00

00:00.00

2

299

Sara Warren

11

26

33

13:01.57

25:29.57

00:33.57

3

296

Brittany Hall

10

31

64

13:08.37

38:37.94

00:40.37

4

295

Burton Haley

12

34

98

13:10.60

51:48.54

00:42.60

5

298

Rebecca Spruell

10

40

138

13:18.83

1:05:07.37

00:50.83

6

293

Lachelle Butcher

12

64

202

13:58.10

1:19:05.47

01:30.10

7

297

Kylee Smith

10

72

274

14:27.03

1:33:32.50

01:59.03

 
Team - Maypearl Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 158 Team Score (times): 1:05:34.65 Ave Time:13:06.93
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

275

Allex Wilson

11

15

15

12:44.35

12:44.35

00:00.00

2

273

Lorrie Prewitt

11

21

36

12:49.63

25:33.98

00:05.28

3

272

Jessica Prewitt

9

27

63

13:02.64

38:36.62

00:18.29

4

271

Bailee Gibson

10

47

110

13:27.98

52:04.60

00:43.63

5

274

Shelbi Roberson

9

48

158

13:30.05

1:05:34.65

00:45.70

6

270

Preslie Flemins

9

65

223

13:58.84

1:19:33.49

01:14.49

7

269

Peyton Flemins

11

81

304

15:05.09

1:34:38.58

02:20.74

 
Team - Ballinger Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 160 Team Score (times): 1:05:28.84 Ave Time:13:05.77
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

225

Abbey Multer

10

18

18

12:47.19

12:47.19

00:00.00

2

220

Katherine Esquivel

12

19

37

12:47.88

25:35.07

00:00.69

3

226

Madelyn Tounget

10

20

57

12:48.51

38:23.58

00:01.32

4

224

Shayann Matschek

9

49

106

13:30.73

51:54.31

00:43.54

5

221

Samantha Gonzales

12

54

160

13:34.53

1:05:28.84

00:47.34

6

223

McKenzi Matschek

11

57

217

13:39.71

1:19:08.55

00:52.52

7

222

Jordan Kalina

10

71

288

14:24.78

1:33:33.33

01:37.59

 
Team - Geronimo Navarro Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 171 Team Score (times): 1:05:48.42 Ave Time:13:09.68
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

255

Courtney Haass

5

5

12:18.15

12:18.15

00:00.00

2

254

Mayelisa Gasca

29

34

13:04.98

25:23.13

00:46.83

3

258

Alayna Spiers

33

67

13:09.22

38:32.35

00:51.07

4

259

Sierra Williams

38

105

13:14.29

51:46.64

00:56.14

5

253

Carly Colville

66

171

14:01.78

1:05:48.42

01:43.63

6

257

Taylor Quiros

77

248

14:39.03

1:20:27.45

02:20.88

7

256

Kierra Henry

83

331

15:40.24

1:36:07.69

03:22.09

 
Team - White Oak Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 176 Team Score (times): 1:06:01.81 Ave Time:13:12.36
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

317

Jessica McNew

11

14

14

12:43.40

12:43.40

00:00.00

2

312

Sydney Hamm

12

25

39

13:00.93

25:44.33

00:17.53

3

316

Brianne Mathews

10

37

76

13:12.25

38:56.58

00:28.85

4

315

Paige Maly

10

41

117

13:20.56

52:17.14

00:37.16

5

314

Shandee Lynn

11

59

176

13:44.67

1:06:01.81

01:01.27

6

311

Lauren Berry

9

61

237

13:51.81

1:19:53.62

01:08.41

7

313

Elizabeth Horne

10

75

312

14:29.36

1:34:22.98

01:45.96

 
Team - Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 191 Team Score (times): 1:06:09.67 Ave Time:13:13.93
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

278

Megan Merrill

10

16

16

12:44.62

12:44.62

00:00.00

2

281

Leah Schumaacher

11

28

44

13:03.11

25:47.73

00:18.49

3

279

Janet Neito

10

36

80

13:12.01

38:59.74

00:27.39

4

282

Hannah Stevens

10

55

135

13:34.61

52:34.35

00:49.99

5

280

Sandra Netro

10

56

191

13:35.32

1:06:09.67

00:50.70

6

277

Kimberly Ledbetter

10

69

260

14:15.32

1:20:24.99

01:30.70

7

276

Courtney Gaddis

12

80

340

14:46.34

1:35:11.33

02:01.72

 
Team - Rogers Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 221 Team Score (times): 1:07:24.92 Ave Time:13:28.98
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

285

Lauren Bedrich

8

8

12:31.17

12:31.17

00:00.00

2

291

Jessica Mendoza

30

38

13:07.87

25:39.04

00:36.70

3

290

Megan Kennedy

53

91

13:33.68

39:12.72

01:02.51

4

289

Jacie Grygar

60

151

13:50.09

53:02.81

01:18.92

5

286

Andrea Campos

70

221

14:22.11

1:07:24.92

01:50.94

6

287

Brittany Coots

78

299

14:41.72

1:22:06.64

02:10.55

7

288

Taylor Godino

79

378

14:42.21

1:36:48.85

02:11.04

 
Team - Alvord Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 231 Team Score (times): 1:07:23.79 Ave Time:13:28.76
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

219

Jordan Ward

10

23

23

12:56.89

12:56.89

00:00.00

2

218

Chelsey Steele

10

43

66

13:23.77

26:20.66

00:26.88

3

213

Rebecca Evans

10

51

117

13:33.10

39:53.76

00:36.21

4

216

Ashley Musgrave

11

52

169

13:33.50

53:27.26

00:36.61

5

215

Madison Lynch

10

62

231

13:56.53

1:07:23.79

00:59.64

6

214

Carley King

9

63

294

13:57.19

1:21:20.98

01:00.30

7

217

Caly Rangel

12

73

367

14:27.30

1:35:48.28

01:30.41

 
Team - Diana New Diana Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 257 Team Score (times): 1:08:24.59 Ave Time:13:40.92
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

238

Robin Beckham

12

13

13

12:37.91

12:37.91

00:00.00

2

241

Tiffany Brown

11

44

57

13:24.49

26:02.40

00:46.58

3

244

Sarah Westbrook

10

58

115

13:44.28

39:46.68

01:06.37

4

243

Erica Johnson

10

68

183

14:10.45

53:57.13

01:32.54

5

239

Niki Billarrial

9

74

257

14:27.46

1:08:24.59

01:49.55

6

240

Keona Brooks

9

82

339

15:06.17

1:23:30.76

02:28.26

7

242

Oliva Carpenter

12

84

423

17:14.24

1:40:45.00

04:36.33

 
Team - Alpine Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

212

Rashae Skillern

9

Less Than 5

 

12:40.56

12:40.56

00:00.00

2

211

Alyssa Fields

11

Less Than 5

 

12:41.81

25:22.37

00:01.25

 
Team - Boyd Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

227

Katie Mark

11

Less Than 5

 

12:54.38

12:54.38

00:00.00

 
Team - Brady Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

228

Taylor Neal

9

Less Than 5

 

12:53.07

12:53.07

00:00.00

 
Team - Callisburg Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

236

Morgan Reed

12

Less Than 5

 

12:48.91

12:48.91

00:00.00

 
Team - Centerville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

237

Callie Padgett

10

Less Than 5

 

12:18.22

12:18.22

00:00.00

 
Team - Florence Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

252

Celeste Meyer

Less Than 5

 

12:42.79

12:42.79

00:00.00

 
Team - Holliday Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

260

Sara Cuba

11

Less Than 5

 

12:06.71

12:06.71

00:00.00

2

261

Morgan Lewis

9

Less Than 5

 

12:40.02

24:46.73

00:33.31

 
Team - Houston Yes Prep SE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

262

Metzli Rivera

12

Less Than 5

 

13:21.37

13:21.37

00:00.00

 
Team - Hughes Springs Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

263

Kenzie Martin

11

Less Than 5

 

13:09.92

13:09.92

00:00.00

 
Team - Jarrell Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

264

Nancy Juarez

Less Than 5

 

12:44.00

12:44.00

00:00.00

 
Team - Karnes City Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

265

Robin Garcez

Less Than 5

 

12:36.64

12:36.64

00:00.00

 
Team - Krum Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

266

Kirsti Degelia

12

Less Than 5

 

12:51.97

12:51.97

00:00.00

 
Team - Lago Vista Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

267

Kelsey Abbott

Less Than 5

 

12:18.94

12:18.94

00:00.00

 
Team - Little River Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

268

Emily Koenig

Less Than 5

 

11:54.14

11:54.14

00:00.00

 
Team - Nacogdoches Central Heights Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

283

Courtney McShane

10

Less Than 5

 

13:08.65

13:08.65

00:00.00

 
Team - Redwater Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

284

Katherine Bennett

9

Less Than 5

 

13:16.57

13:16.57

00:00.00

 
Team - San Augustine Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

292

Dejernel Jordan

11

Less Than 5

 

13:15.67

13:15.67

00:00.00

 
Team - Tuscola Jim Ned Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

308

Savanna Day

10

Less Than 5

 

11:58.52

11:58.52

00:00.00

2

307

Sarah Crawford

9

Less Than 5

 

12:32.69

24:31.21

00:34.17

 
Team - Valley View Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

309

Taylor Felderhoff

10

Less Than 5

 

12:23.61

12:23.61

00:00.00

 
Team - Vanderbilt Industrial Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

310

Courtney High

Less Than 5

 

12:48.96

12:48.96

00:00.00


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: