mychiptime.com

2A GIRLS OVERALL

11/14/2009

Austin, TX

2A GIRLS OVERALL

Back to UIL State XC Meet Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 14, 2009


Results By RunFAR; www.run-far.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

2A

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

230

Kamy Cole Brock

11:40.69

5:50/M

10

 

2

(< 5)

268

Emily Koenig Little River Academy

11:54.14

5:57/M

 

3

(< 5)

308

Savanna Day Tuscola Jim Ned

11:58.52

5:59/M

10

 

4

2

301

Tylo Farrar Spearman

12:04.60

6:02/M

10

 

5

(< 5)

260

Sara Cuba Holliday

12:06.71

6:03/M

11

 

6

3

251

Amanda Walters East Bernard

12:13.41

6:07/M

 

7

4

303

Sutten Garnett Spearman

12:14.75

6:07/M

12

 

8

5

255

Courtney Haass Geronimo Navarro

12:18.15

6:09/M

 

9

(< 5)

237

Callie Padgett Centerville

12:18.22

6:09/M

10

 

10

6

249

Kelsey Merritt East Bernard

12:18.86

6:09/M

 

11

(< 5)

267

Kelsey Abbott Lago Vista

12:18.94

6:09/M

 

12

(< 5)

309

Taylor Felderhoff Valley View

12:23.61

6:12/M

10

 

13

7

294

Kenzi Callaway Shallowater

12:28.00

6:14/M

10

 

14

8

285

Lauren Bedrich Rogers

12:31.17

6:16/M

 

15

(< 5)

307

Sarah Crawford Tuscola Jim Ned

12:32.69

6:16/M

9

 

16

9

245

Christy Acevedo East Bernard

12:34.12

6:17/M

 

17

10

302

Gately Garnett Spearman

12:35.96

6:18/M

10

 

18

11

306

Sarah Snider Spearman

12:36.22

6:18/M

10

 

19

(< 5)

265

Robin Garcez Karnes City

12:36.64

6:18/M

 

20

12

235

Payton Shoush Brock

12:37.91

6:19/M

12

 

21

13

238

Robin Beckham Diana New Diana

12:37.91

6:19/M

12

 

22

(< 5)

261

Morgan Lewis Holliday

12:40.02

6:20/M

9

 

23

(< 5)

212

Rashae Skillern Alpine

12:40.56

6:20/M

9

 

24

(< 5)

211

Alyssa Fields Alpine

12:41.81

6:21/M

11

 

25

(< 5)

252

Celeste Meyer Florence

12:42.79

6:21/M

 

26

14

317

Jessica McNew White Oak

12:43.40

6:22/M

11

 

27

(< 5)

264

Nancy Juarez Jarrell

12:44.00

6:22/M

 

28

15

275

Allex Wilson Maypearl

12:44.35

6:22/M

11

 

29

16

278

Megan Merrill Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill

12:44.62

6:22/M

10

 

30

17

234

Kambrie Shoush Brock

12:46.19

6:23/M

11

 

31

18

225

Abbey Multer Ballinger

12:47.19

6:24/M

10

 

32

19

220

Katherine Esquivel Ballinger

12:47.88

6:24/M

12

 

33

20

226

Madelyn Tounget Ballinger

12:48.51

6:24/M

10

 

34

(< 5)

236

Morgan Reed Callisburg

12:48.91

6:24/M

12

 

35

(< 5)

310

Courtney High Vanderbilt Industrial

12:48.96

6:24/M

 

36

21

273

Lorrie Prewitt Maypearl

12:49.63

6:25/M

11

 

37

22

229

Bailey Barksdale Brock

12:50.75

6:25/M

10

 

38

(< 5)

266

Kirsti Degelia Krum

12:51.97

6:26/M

12

 

39

(< 5)

228

Taylor Neal Brady

12:53.07

6:27/M

9

 

40

(< 5)

227

Katie Mark Boyd

12:54.38

6:27/M

11

 

41

23

219

Jordan Ward Alvord

12:56.89

6:28/M

10

 

42

24

300

Leanna Espinosa Spearman

13:00.26

6:30/M

12

 

43

25

312

Sydney Hamm White Oak

13:00.93

6:30/M

12

 

44

26

299

Sara Warren Shallowater

13:01.57

6:31/M

11

 

45

27

272

Jessica Prewitt Maypearl

13:02.64

6:31/M

9

 

46

28

281

Leah Schumaacher Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill

13:03.11

6:32/M

11

 

47

29

254

Mayelisa Gasca Geronimo Navarro

13:04.98

6:32/M

 

48

30

291

Jessica Mendoza Rogers

13:07.87

6:34/M

 

49

31

296

Brittany Hall Shallowater

13:08.37

6:34/M

10

 

50

(< 5)

283

Courtney McShane Nacogdoches Central Heights

13:08.65

6:34/M

10

 

51

32

250

Kayla Tovar East Bernard

13:09.17

6:35/M

 

52

33

258

Alayna Spiers Geronimo Navarro

13:09.22

6:35/M

 

53

(< 5)

263

Kenzie Martin Hughes Springs

13:09.92

6:35/M

11

 

54

34

295

Burton Haley Shallowater

13:10.60

6:35/M

12

 

55

35

232

Savannah Fisher Brock

13:10.75

6:35/M

10

 

56

36

279

Janet Neito Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill

13:12.01

6:36/M

10

 

57

37

316

Brianne Mathews White Oak

13:12.25

6:36/M

10

 

58

38

259

Sierra Williams Geronimo Navarro

13:14.29

6:37/M

 

59

(< 5)

292

Dejernel Jordan San Augustine

13:15.67

6:38/M

11

 

60

(< 5)

284

Katherine Bennett Redwater

13:16.57

6:38/M

9

 

61

39

246

Kristen Gertson East Bernard

13:18.44

6:39/M

 

62

40

298

Rebecca Spruell Shallowater

13:18.83

6:39/M

10

 

63

41

315

Paige Maly White Oak

13:20.56

6:40/M

10

 

64

(< 5)

262

Metzli Rivera Houston Yes Prep SE

13:21.37

6:41/M

12

 

65

42

304

Shelby Hanna Spearman

13:22.53

6:41/M

10

 

66

43

218

Chelsey Steele Alvord

13:23.77

6:42/M

10

 

67

44

241

Tiffany Brown Diana New Diana

13:24.49

6:42/M

11

 

68

45

248

Megan Kovar East Bernard

13:25.16

6:43/M

 

69

46

305

Malory Martin Spearman

13:27.84

6:44/M

10

 

70

47

271

Bailee Gibson Maypearl

13:27.98

6:44/M

10

 

71

48

274

Shelbi Roberson Maypearl

13:30.05

6:45/M

9

 

72

49

224

Shayann Matschek Ballinger

13:30.73

6:45/M

9

 

73

50

231

Kylie Ducat Brock

13:32.37

6:46/M

9

 

74

51

213

Rebecca Evans Alvord

13:33.10

6:47/M

10

 

75

52

216

Ashley Musgrave Alvord

13:33.50

6:47/M

11

 

76

53

290

Megan Kennedy Rogers

13:33.68

6:47/M

 

77

54

221

Samantha Gonzales Ballinger

13:34.53

6:47/M

12

 

78

55

282

Hannah Stevens Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill

13:34.61

6:47/M

10

 

79

56

280

Sandra Netro Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill

13:35.32

6:48/M

10

 

80

57

223

McKenzi Matschek Ballinger

13:39.71

6:50/M

11

 

81

58

244

Sarah Westbrook Diana New Diana

13:44.28

6:52/M

10

 

82

59

314

Shandee Lynn White Oak

13:44.67

6:52/M

11

 

83

60

289

Jacie Grygar Rogers

13:50.09

6:55/M

 

84

61

311

Lauren Berry White Oak

13:51.81

6:56/M

9

 

85

62

215

Madison Lynch Alvord

13:56.53

6:58/M

10

 

86

63

214

Carley King Alvord

13:57.19

6:59/M

9

 

87

64

293

Lachelle Butcher Shallowater

13:58.10

6:59/M

12

 

88

65

270

Preslie Flemins Maypearl

13:58.84

6:59/M

9

 

89

66

253

Carly Colville Geronimo Navarro

14:01.78

7:01/M

 

90

67

233

Sawyer Merida Brock

14:09.33

7:05/M

11

 

91

68

243

Erica Johnson Diana New Diana

14:10.45

7:05/M

10

 

92

69

277

Kimberly Ledbetter Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill

14:15.32

7:08/M

10

 

93

70

286

Andrea Campos Rogers

14:22.11

7:11/M

 

94

71

222

Jordan Kalina Ballinger

14:24.78

7:12/M

10

 

95

72

297

Kylee Smith Shallowater

14:27.03

7:14/M

10

 

96

73

217

Caly Rangel Alvord

14:27.30

7:14/M

12

 

97

74

239

Niki Billarrial Diana New Diana

14:27.46

7:14/M

9

 

98

75

313

Elizabeth Horne White Oak

14:29.36

7:15/M

10

 

99

76

247

Lauren Hlavinka East Bernard

14:31.48

7:16/M

 

100

77

257

Taylor Quiros Geronimo Navarro

14:39.03

7:20/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

78

287

Brittany Coots Rogers

14:41.72

7:21/M

 

102

79

288

Taylor Godino Rogers

14:42.21

7:21/M

 

103

80

276

Courtney Gaddis Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill

14:46.34

7:23/M

12

 

104

81

269

Peyton Flemins Maypearl

15:05.09

7:33/M

11

 

105

82

240

Keona Brooks Diana New Diana

15:06.17

7:33/M

9

 

106

83

256

Kierra Henry Geronimo Navarro

15:40.24

7:50/M

 

107

84

242

Oliva Carpenter Diana New Diana

17:14.24

8:37/M

12

 


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: