mychiptime.com

Team Overall by Divisions (with Team Members)

08/06/2016

Dallas, TX

XC


Back to DRC 3x2 XC Relay Main


DRC 3X2 Cross Country Relay

DRC 3X2 Cross Country Relay

Relay Results

August 06, 2016


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

OPEN MALE

 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                           City               Chip Time       Time         Pace

    1       11           Cricket's Lucky Punks                                                33:36.0      33:37.6      5:36/M
                     11    Anggie Soto                                              
                     11    Drew Wiles                                               
                     11    Sergio Armendariz                                        
 
    2      284           marcus                                                               34:01.9      34:03.2      5:40/M
                    284    Jacob Egan                                               
                    284    Zach Vineyard                                TX            
                    284    Harold Murphy                                            
 
    3       36           PARK CITIES 2                                                        34:33.1      34:34.5      5:46/M
                     36    Josh Akin                                                
                     36    Cameron Hoguland                                         
                     36    Hayden Jackson                               Dallas            
 
    4        2           Marcus Cross                                                         35:06.1      35:07.8      5:51/M
                      2    Joseph Tiller                                            
                      2    Ryan Fillingim                                           
                      2    Leland Allen                                             
 
    5      286           3 inches                                                             36:48.5      36:50.1      6:08/M
                    286    Carlos Coton                                             
                    286    Emilia Papora                                            
                    286    Victor Garcia                                            
 
    6        1           Easy Money                                                           36:58.1      36:59.6      6:10/M
                      1    George Shupe                                             
                      1    Carson Wright                                            
                      1    John Santine                                             
 
    7      275           jesus mckeith                                                        36:59.0      37:01.9      6:10/M
                    275    Noah McBride                                             
                    275    Mcbride Keith                                            
                    275    Jesus Leije                                              
 
    8        5           PRIMOS                                                               37:07.7      37:10.1      6:11/M
                      5    Domanik Ibanez                                           
                      5    Joshua Benavides                                         
                      5    Jacob Benavides                                          
 
    9       37           PARK CITIES 3                                                        38:02.0      38:03.8      6:20/M
                     37    Logan Gwinn                                              
                     37    Addison Baum                                 6553 Sunnyland            
                     37    Joseph Ibarra                                5819 Vanderbilt Avenue            
 
   10       38           PARK CITIES 4                                                        38:30.0      38:31.7      6:25/M
                     38    Riley McKinney                                           
                     38    Rowan Hegarty                                3419 Westm            
                     38    Henry Domine                                 TX            
 
   11        4           Pegasus Squad                                                        39:57.5      40:02.0      6:40/M
                      4    Alan Lu                                                  
                      4    Anchit Desai                                             
                      4    Daniel Medrano                                           
 
   12      271           shaky shaky                                                          40:00.5      40:02.7      6:40/M
                    271    Jean Otero                                               
                    271    Jose Bernudez                                            
                    271    Luis Camacho                                 715 Kensington Ln            
 
   13      277           bumblebeetousignants                                                 42:28.5      42:33.2      7:05/M
                    277    Carlos Sanchez                                           
                    277    Marshall Pate                                            
                    277    Brandon Tousignant                                       
 
   14       39           PARK CITIES 5                                                        43:48.2      43:50.6      7:18/M
                     39    Luke Simpton                                             
                     39    Aidan Morrill                                TX            
                     39    Ben David                                                
 
   15      283           happy feet                                                           44:25.8      44:28.0      7:24/M
                    283    Kos Momphp                                               
                    283    Kade Mompho                                              
                    283    Sam Oiden                                                
 
   16      290           elizondo                                                             45:12.0      45:13.9      7:32/M
                    290    Abelardo Elizando                                        
                    290    Alex Elizando                                            
                    290    Eduardo Elizando                                         
 
   17      294           speedkidz elite boyz                                                 50:45.0      50:46.3      8:28/M
                    294    Adam Roth                                                
                    294    Wes Peters                                               
                    294    Patrick McCaffity                            TX            
 
   18      272           chipmunks                                                            52:19.3      52:22.4      8:43/M
                    272    Nicholas Cuzzo                               Sachse            
                    272    Jacob Marrow                                             
                    272    Nicholas Cuzzo                               75048            
 
   19       42           PARK CITIES 6                                                        52:55.0      52:57.0      8:49/M
                     42    Charlie Poray                                            
                     42    Brayden Thumpson                             5728 Prospect Avenue            
                     42    George Lyke                                  3419 Westminster, Suite 1            
 
   20      278           start first finish slow to win                                       54:12.9      54:16.6      9:02/M
                    278    Wainaina Wainaina                                        
                    278    Jonah Jonah                                              
                    278    David David                                              
 
   21      280           texas kenyans                                                        56:41.9      56:47.3      9:27/M
                    280    Chris Kariungi                               Mckinney            
                    280    Maina Ethan                                              


OPEN FEMALE


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                           City               Chip Time       Time         Pace

    1        6           Cooper Fitness Running Rebels                                        42:57.5      43:00.0      7:10/M
                      6    Megan Bareis                                             
                      6    Elizabeth Hurst                                          
                      6    Raquel Jimenez                                           
 
    2      292           speedkidz elite girls                                                50:46.0      50:47.6      8:28/M
                    292    Amelia Favour                                            
                    292    Sadie Puorro                                 Dallas            
                    292    Lacsumana Jordon                                         
 
    3      300           running papayas                                                      51:10.6      51:13.6      8:32/M
                    300    Maddie Mompho                                Dallas            
                    300    Cecilia Obrien                                           
                    300    Abby Brantman                                            
 
    4      297           hula girls                                                           51:26.3      51:31.0      8:34/M
                    297    Leslie Gonzales                                          
                    297    Madelyn Guigneaux                                        
                    297    Pearson Kendall                                          
 
    5      288           mini moodies                                                         57:46.7      57:50.1      9:38/M
                    288    Lauren Horner                                Dallas            
                    288    Anya Agarwal                                 Dallas            
                    288    Annie Dorsey                                 Dallas            
 
    6      291           island girls                                                       1:03:11.0    1:03:15.9     10:32/M
                    291    Kendrick Hawkins                             Dallas            
                    291    Sophia Fernandes                             75229-6599            
                    291    Gracie Moci                                              
 
    7      299                                                                              1:04:05.0    1:04:09.8     10:41/M
                    299    Brooke Connolly                                          
                    299    Alex Vernino                                             
                    299    Maddie Momflo                                            
 
    8      295           hawaiian bears                                                     1:05:44.3    1:05:49.0     10:57/M
                    295    Monica Oliver                                            
                    295    Corrie Clark                                 Dallas            
                    295    Victoria Caballero                           Dallas            
 
    9      293           dolphins                                                           1:09:44.5    1:09:49.1     11:37/M
                    293    Nikka Hayes                                  Dallas            
                    293    Elizabeth Finegan                                        
                    293    Elizabeth Madden                             Dallas            
 
   10        7           No Worries, Mon!                                                   1:36:01.3    1:36:09.6     16:00/M
                      7    Victoria Williams                                        
                      7    Diane McGhee                                             


OPEN COED


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                           City               Chip Time       Time         Pace

    1       19           Guava Jelly                                                          39:08.9      39:08.9      6:31/M
                     19    Dani Steininger                                          
                     19    Robert Steininger                                        
 
    2       28           Mexican Fried Rice                                                   40:23.5      40:26.2      6:44/M
                     28    Katrisha Milligan                                        
                     28    Andy Li                                                  
 
    3       25           Kaizen XC                                                            40:44.9      40:46.2      6:47/M
                     25    Josh Billman                                             
                     25    Sharan Venkateshwar                                      
 
    4       22           Island time                                                          42:27.5      42:31.3      7:05/M
                     22    Pj McGuire                                               
 
    5       27           Matt Sandwich                                                        43:57.3      43:58.8      7:20/M
                     27    Amanda Grosse                                            
                     27    Matt Barron                                              
                     27    Matt Witte                                               
 
    6       15           Fast and Furious                                                     45:00.0      45:08.4      7:30/M
                     15    Andrew McConnell                                         
                     15    Tracy McConnell                                          
 
    7       30           RichardsFam                                                          48:04.9      48:09.9      8:01/M
                     30    Sydney Richards                                          
                     30    Mason Richards                                           
                     30    Mason Richards                                           
 
    8       33           Searchin' for my lost shaker of salt                                 49:48.8      49:54.0      8:18/M
                     33    Prasanth Mallaya                                         
                     33    Ismael Gomez                                             
 
    9        8           3 Shades of Brown                                                    50:19.5      50:23.2      8:23/M
                      8    Jorge Bermeo                                             
                      8    Lam Nguyen                                               
                      8    Allen Smith                                              
 
   10       14           Dark White Chocolate                                                 51:58.7      52:06.3      8:40/M
                     14    Rebecca Lange                                            
                     14    Christy Pittman                                          
 
   11       41           Turbulent Turtles                                                    52:20.0      52:26.6      8:43/M
                     41    Juliann Jeffrey                                          
                     41    Tony Wilbar                                              
 
   12      281           minionaturs                                                          53:14.2      53:19.0      8:52/M
                    281    Abby Abby                                                
                    281    Eli Eli                                                  
                    281    Ginkonyo Gikonyo                                         
 
   13       18           Goonies                                                              53:28.1      53:38.8      8:55/M
                     18    Elizabeth Rodriguez                                      
                     18    Sergio Alvarado                                          
 
   14       40           The Maunaloas                                                        53:38.7      53:41.4      8:56/M
                     40    Christopher Mewing                                       
                     40    Andrew Mewing                                            
 
   15        9           3M SDG                                                               54:32.8      54:35.0      9:05/M
                      9    Minje Kwun                                               
                      9    MUJIN KWUN                                               
                      9    JUN IL KWUN                                              
 
   16       17           Go Frogs                                                             55:40.8      55:46.2      9:17/M
                     17    Armando Parrish                                          
                     17    Michael Shelton                                          
 
   17       16           Galapagos tortoises                                                  57:29.7      57:31.4      9:35/M
                     16    Caroline Moody                                           
                     16    Natalie Moody                                            
                     16    Jonathan Moody                                           
 
   18       12           Crimson                                                              57:39.9      57:46.5      9:37/M
                     12    Sarah Langston                                           
                     12    Jennifer Teed                                            
                     12    Brian Teed                                               
 
   19       31           Roomie Relay                                                         58:07.0      58:12.2      9:41/M
                     31    Rachel Dubis                                             
                     31    Mary Drisdale                                            
 
   20       23           JEMS                                                                 58:33.6      58:43.3      9:46/M
                     23    Sara Chan                                                
                     23    Eva Poon                                                 
 
   21       26           Lei z Chicks                                                       1:00:27.3    1:00:34.5     10:05/M
                     26    Kailey McNeal                                            
                     26    Rebecca McNeal                                           
 
   22       20           Half-Marathoners II                                                1:10:16.6    1:10:26.6     11:43/M
                     20    Neil Desai                                               


SUB-MASTERS MALE


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                           City               Chip Time       Time         Pace

    1       46           Plano TLXC                                                           37:14.4      37:16.4      6:12/M
                     46    Korey Hartman                                            
                     46    Jeremy Kieser                                            
                     46    Trever Napier                                            
 
    2       44           Cooper Fitness Speed Team                                            39:15.9      39:17.5      6:33/M
                     44    Marcos Vargas                                            
                     44    Kevin Newton                                             
                     44    Brent Robinson                                           
 
    3       47           Two Captains and An Anchor                                           40:10.7      40:13.9      6:42/M
                     47    Jonathan Brower                                          
                     47    Omar Venzor                                              
                     47    Eric Thibo                                               
 
    4       43           1:30 Pace New Dads Superteam Sparkle!                                40:34.2      40:35.5      6:46/M
                     43    Peter Cao                                                
                     43    Dan Ray                                                  
                     43    Kevin Hebert                                             
 
    5       24           JustDoIt                                                             43:54.0      44:00.6      7:19/M
                     24    Srinivas Pogiri                                          
                     24    Javier Vilchis                               8718 Falls Rd.            
                     24    Ben Ben                                                  
 
    6       52           PARK CITIES 7                                                        46:09.6      46:11.5      7:42/M
                     52    Ben Sr Davis                                             
                     52    Michael Poray                                            
                     52    Christell Baum                                           
 
    7       45           Jay Jay Z                                                            51:10.1      51:12.7      8:32/M
                     45    Jimmy Emery                                              
                     45    Zachary Emery                                            
                     45    Jesse Fry                                                
 
    8      276           nyaga hire                                                           54:53.8      54:57.9      9:09/M
                    276    Sami Sami                                                
                    276    Chege Chege                                              
                    276    Duncan Duncan                                            


SUB-MASTERS FEMALE


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                           City               Chip Time       Time         Pace

    1       49           Cooper Fitness Beast Mode                                            43:10.1      43:11.8      7:12/M
                     49    Rachel Warner                                            
                     49    Sue Luck                                                 
                     49    Ayanna Backs                                             
 
    2       50           Flying Js                                                            58:42.9      58:50.2      9:47/M
                     50    Jennifer Sherry                                          
                     50    Jamie Buchrucker                                         
                     50    Jackie Colon                                             
 
    3       51           IRC Rum Runners                                                    1:06:28.9    1:06:36.8     11:05/M
                     51    Sam Cotton                                               
                     51    Mariko Budziak                                           
                     51    Meghan O'Gorman                                          
 
    4       53           Run Away Moms                                                      1:11:58.6    1:12:03.9     12:00/M
                     53    Debbie Gallegos                                          
                     53    Victoria Aguirre                                         
                     53    Estella De La Garza                                      
 
    5       54           Three Alohas                                                       1:14:59.1    1:15:05.5     12:30/M
                     54    Maci Teasdale                                            
                     54    Amanda Doran                                             
                     54    Suzanne Montgomery                                       
 
    6      289           erins squirel hearts                                               1:21:00.0    1:21:09.5     13:30/M
                    289    Linda McClinchie                             Dallas            
                    289    Emma Jett                                                
                    289    Linda Pyeatt                                 Rowlett            


SUB-MASTERS COED


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                           City               Chip Time       Time         Pace

    1      274           tcrc heat                                                            39:34.2      39:35.6      6:36/M
                    274    Jason Bogardus                               75093            
                    274     McCawley                                                
                    274    Kisha Littrell                               75056            
 
    2       56           Aloha Runners                                                        45:07.2      45:09.0      7:31/M
                     56    Alyssa Barrientos                                        
                     56    Angelita Barrientos                                      
                     56    Alex Barrientos                                          
 
    3       13           DAK Attack                                                           50:56.5      50:59.4      8:29/M
                     13    Amber Grant                                              
                     13    David Wiest                                              
 
    4      279           thitima all stars                                                    52:39.2      52:42.7      8:47/M
                    279    Boni Boni                                                
                    279    Beatrice Beatrice                                        
                    279    Sam Sam                                      TX            
 
    5       82           NEW                                                                  53:46.3      53:51.9      8:58/M
                     82    Sandy Rodriguez                                          
                     82    Blake King                                               
                     82    Rusa Elizando                                            
 
    6       62           Jappies-1                                                            54:51.8      54:56.1      9:09/M
                     62    Mari Takino                                              
                     62    Miho Sasaki                                              
 
    7       61           GTFO                                                                 56:16.8      56:21.1      9:23/M
                     61    Jenall Gold                                              
                     61    Christa Davis                                            
                     61    David Cerezo                                             
 
    8       55           Aloha                                                                58:50.4      58:55.5      9:48/M
                     55    Brittany Smith                                           
                     55    Kara Young                                               
                     55    Randy Smith                                              
 
    9       66           Toxic Soles                                                          59:41.4      59:43.6      9:57/M
                     66    Megan Zetnick                                            
                     66    Stephanie Moreno                                         
                     66    Oskar Villafuerte                                        
 
   10       58           Chewis-burger in Paradise                                          1:05:03.4    1:05:09.6     10:51/M
                     58    Karina Hedlund                                           
                     58    Lisa Mkory                                               
                     58    Patrick Hedlund                                          
 
   11       63           FIGI FLYERS                                                        1:13:40.7    1:13:43.5     12:17/M
                     63    Oho Birss                                                
                     63    Phoebe Birss                                 Dallas            
                     63    Ludis Birss                                  Dallas            


MASTERS MALE


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                           City               Chip Time       Time         Pace

    1       71           If You Can't Beat 'em, Join 'em                                      37:12.1      37:15.2      6:12/M
                     71    Andrew Mollenhoff                                        
                     71    Zac Kramer                                               
                     71    Don Roberston                                            
 
    2       74           Maya                                                                 37:36.0      37:37.4      6:16/M
                     74    Jose Lopez                                               
                     74    Cruz Perez                                               
                     74    Alicio Aguirre                                           
 
    3       21           I Drank the Umbrella!                                                38:04.5      38:07.7      6:21/M
                     21    Marc Sandefur                                            
                     21    Pete Haniss                                              
                     21    Ben Stutts                                               
 
    4      251           HULA BOYS                                                            38:45.9      38:49.8      6:28/M
                    251    Jeb Williamson                                           
                    251    Christian Rivera                                         
                    251    Patrick Mitchell                                         
 
    5       72           Jappies-3                                                            39:05.1      39:07.5      6:31/M
                     72    Toru Sekino                                              
                     72    Masaru Furuta                                            
                     72    TORU SEKINO                                              
 
    6       69           Cooper Fitness Fitnatics                                             42:18.9      42:21.0      7:03/M
                     69    Tim Montena                                              
                     69    Michael Peacock                                          
                     69    Marius Maianu                                            
 
    7       67           5 swing-54-38                                                        43:16.2      43:18.8      7:13/M
                     67    Scott Delamore                                           
                     67    Joey Jenkins                                             
                     67    Greg Sturch                                              
 
    8       10           Bishop Dunne Coaches                                                 46:25.1      46:27.1      7:44/M
                     10    Stephen Guerrero Sr.                                     
                     10    Kevin Braun                                              
                     10    Chris McClellan                                          
 
    9       75           tres generaciones                                                    47:00.0      47:03.3      7:50/M
                     75    Jason Freeman                                            
                     75    Jonathan Brown                                           
                     75    David Binon                                              
 
   10       70           Cooper Fitness Latin Brothers                                        48:53.1      48:55.5      8:09/M
                     70    Joe Perez                                                
                     70    David Gonzales                                           
                     70    Alfonso Martell                                          
 
   11       73           Mann Key Shanti                                                      50:54.2      50:57.5      8:29/M
                     73    Manav Shah                                               
                     73    Jeho Oh                                                  
                     73    John Kramer                                              
 
   12       68           Code 12                                                            1:03:01.6    1:03:07.7     10:30/M
                     68    Michael Parrish                                          
                     68    Gina Tedesco                                             
                     68    David Bishop                                             


MASTERS FEMALE


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                           City               Chip Time       Time         Pace

    1       76           Cooper Fitness Chicks                                                49:03.1      49:05.4      8:11/M
                     76    Amy Pickle Ross                                          
                     76    Veronica Acosta                                          
                     76    Emily Willemin                                           
 
    2       77           e-LEMON-ators                                                        50:25.8      50:28.5      8:24/M
                     77    Wendy Stewart                                            
                     77    Laverne Williams                                         
                     77    Telander Foster                                          
 
    3       79           I thought you said RUM                                               54:19.3      54:21.1      9:03/M
                     79    Valerie Lindemann                                        
                     79    Lilly Mendez                                             
                     79    Becky Burnside                                           
 
    4       60           Garmin Girls                                                         56:28.3      56:30.4      9:25/M
                     60    Sarah McCready                                           
                     60    Rosa Buch                                                
                     60    Amy Ross                                     519 Newell Avenue            
 
    5       81           We Thought They Said Rum                                           1:04:36.4    1:04:42.1     10:46/M
                     81    Angela Trout                                             
                     81    Dee Warner                                               
                     81    Laura Lewis                                              
 
    6       78           FFS LET's Run                                                      1:14:56.1    1:15:03.2     12:29/M
                     78    Tracy Ruppert                                            
                     78    Liz Noska                                                
                     78    Leslie Swinson                                           
 
    7       80           Over 40 and Fabulous                                               1:38:39.3    1:38:48.2     16:27/M
                     80    Allison Huffstetler                                      
                     80    Diane Strickland                                         
                     80    Kelli Criswell                                           


MASTERS COED


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                           City               Chip Time       Time         Pace

    1      100           the kenyans and the princess                                         39:43.7      39:45.2      6:37/M
                    100    Prince Aryee                                 Aubrey            
                    100    Angela Eysery                                            
                    100    Barnett Oneal                                            
 
    2       88           Run On Occasion                                                      42:50.9      42:53.2      7:08/M
                     88    Megan Smyth                                              
                     88    Bryan Barnett                                            
                     88    John Householter                                         
 
    3       90           The MAJi                                                             46:10.4      46:13.5      7:42/M
                     90    Amber Roberts                                            
                     90    Mac Lower                                                
                     90    Jay Lovett                                               
 
    4       83           Greased Oatmeal                                                      46:16.2      46:20.7      7:43/M
                     83    Rebecca Haynie                                           
                     83    Rebecca Haynie                                           
                     83    Tim Pike                                                 
 
    5       91           Two Bettys and a Barry                                               47:25.6      47:29.8      7:54/M
                     91    Yokabet Terefe                                           
                     91    Rachel Grabow                                            
                     91    Barry Martin                                             
 
    6       32           Rowlett Rockstars                                                    49:19.2      49:23.1      8:13/M
                     32    Beth Taylor                                              
                     32    Mark Dainty                                              
 
    7       84           IRC                                                                  49:45.7      49:50.8      8:18/M
                     84    Voon Pun Cheah                                           
                     84    Casey Murrell                                            
                     84    Allen Ehlers                                             
 
    8       87           PB&J With Art                                                        50:26.7      50:32.0      8:24/M
                     87    Rosalia Baker                                            
                     87    Angelia Finnegan                                         
                     87    Arturo Navarro                                           
 
    9       85           Jappies-4                                                            50:58.7      51:01.6      8:30/M
                     85    Kyoko Holden                                             
                     85    Daisuke Fujio                                            
                     85    Akihiro Yoshida                                          
 
   10       29           MJM                                                                1:01:20.7    1:01:25.8     10:13/M
                     29    Ermelinda Perez                                          
                     29    Joe Perez                                                
 
   11       89           The Magnum PRs                                                     1:02:49.5    1:02:58.0     10:28/M
                     89    Miranda Acosta                                           
                     89    David Arvelo                                             
                     89    Ian Pierce                                               
 
   12       86           Maui Wowie                                                         1:13:43.8    1:13:54.0     12:17/M
                     86    Linda Kennimer                                           
                     86    Sandy Stillo                                             
                     86    Christopher Stillo                                       


SENIORS MALE


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                           City               Chip Time       Time         Pace

    1       57           Buck Fifty                                                           36:30.0      36:31.2      6:05/M
                     57    Tommy Smith                                              
                     57    Michael Held                                             
                     57    Joe Landry                                   9025 Aldwick Dr.            
 
    2       92           Cooper Fitness Codger Dodgers                                        39:49.4      39:50.9      6:38/M
                     92    Rick Johnson                                             
                     92    Daniel Flick                                             
                     92    Octavio Martinez                                         
 
    3      285           green dragons                                                        44:41.0      44:41.7      7:27/M
                    285    Ron Ohlig                                                
                    285    Tim            Eorgan                                    
                    285    Tonian Greg                                              


SENIORS FEMALE


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                           City               Chip Time       Time         Pace

    1       59           Diamonds in the Rough                                                47:28.7      47:31.4      7:55/M
                     59    Frances McKissick                                        
                     59    Maria Gant                                               
                     59    Leslie                                                   


SENIORS COED


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                           City               Chip Time       Time         Pace

    1       95           Scott's Minions                                                      41:56.4      41:57.9      6:59/M
                     95    Diane Echols                                             
                     95    Tracy Schrader                                           
                     95    Rey Balderas                                             
 
    2       34           SIL -- Speedy Intrepid Linguists                                     48:12.3      48:16.3      8:02/M
                     34    Ronald Radke                                             
                     34    Julie Cummings                                           
                     34    Carly Cummings                                           
 
    3       93           AARP                                                                 55:07.3      55:13.1      9:11/M
                     93    Nikki Davis                                              
                     93    Billy Anderson                                           
                     93    Martha Marx                                              
 
    4       65           The Lava Flows                                                       55:16.6      55:20.2      9:13/M
                     65    Beverly Wyly                                             
                     65    Steve Wyly                                               
 
    5       35           Tahiti Three                                                         55:39.2      55:41.1      9:17/M
                     35    Brenda Johnson                                           
                     35    Ben Hagan                                    TX            
                     35    Bill Ashley                                              
 
    6       94           Runningversary                                                     1:04:04.3    1:04:10.2     10:41/M
                     94    Bruna Saavedra                                           
                     94    Jan Kelly                                                
                     94    Joe Kelly                                                
 
    7       96           Wave Runners                                                       1:08:29.2    1:08:35.2     11:25/M
                     96    Robin Daniels                                            
                     96    Laurel Neustadter                                        
                     96    Vince Hale                                               


SENIORS GOLD MALE


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                           City               Chip Time       Time         Pace

    1       98           GOLDEN BOYS                                                          43:12.2      43:14.7      7:12/M
                     98    Gregory Crafton                                          
                     98    Billie Walker                                            
                     98    Theo Schulz                                              
 
    2      296           too old to care                                                      45:00.5      45:02.5      7:30/M
                    296    Bud Wilder                                               
                    296    Mark Roman                                   TX            
                    296    David Potter                                             
 
    3       97           Jappies-2                                                            48:24.7      48:27.2      8:04/M
                     97    Yoshiaki Sasaki                                          
                     97    masa Takino                                              
                     97    Masa Takino                                              
 
    4       99           The Three Old Amigos                                                 54:49.4      54:51.6      9:08/M
                     99    John Nunac                                               
                     99    Scott Mckissick                                          
                     99    Reed Ron                                                 
 
    5      282           sneaker pimps                                                      1:08:02.4    1:08:10.1     11:20/M
                    282    Walter Nicks                                             
                    282    James Thruston                                           
                    282    Alan Davis                                               


SENIORS GOLD COED


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                           City               Chip Time       Time         Pace

    1      273           robert linda ken                                                     51:40.1      51:42.8      8:37/M
                    273    Robert Benson                                Dallas            
                    273    Linda Kelly                                  Dallas            
                    273    Ken Ashby                                    Dallas            


Overall Male


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                           City               Chip Time       Time         Pace

    1        3           Pear Juice                                                           33:34.2      33:35.8      5:36/M
                      3    Preston Wilschetz                                        
                      3    Cole Wilschetz                                           
                      3    Pete Johnson                                             


Overall Female


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                           City               Chip Time       Time         Pace

    1      287           tropical vibes                                                       42:06.3      42:08.1      7:01/M
                    287    Caroline Miller                              Dallas            
                    287     Turner                                                  
                    287    Elise Welch                                              


Overall Mixed


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                           City               Chip Time       Time         Pace

    1       64           Team Cricket                                                         34:37.4      34:38.7      5:46/M
                     64    Ingrind Mollenkopf                                       
                     64    Jason Trevino                                            
                     64    Dane Batzel                                              



Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: