mychiptime.com

UTA Gerald Ritchey XC Invite - College Men Overall

09/08/2012

Arlington, TX

Cross Country


Back to UTA Gerald Ritchey XC Invite Main


UTA Gerald Richey XC Invite

UTA Gerald Richey XC Invite

September 08, 2012


Results By RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services

Overall Finish List - Boys

UNIV/COL MEN

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

YR

 

1

1

47

Virgilio Martinez Texas-Arlington

14:55.8

4:47/M

FR

 

2

2

45

Craig Lautenslager Texas-Arlington

15:04.9

4:50/M

FR

 

3

3

50

Ryan Tilotta Texas-Arlington

15:07.6

4:51/M

SO

 

4

4

52

Cody Widener Texas-Arlington

15:16.8

4:54/M

SR

 

5

5

40

Emil Blomberg Texas-Arlington

15:19.4

4:55/M

SO

 

6

6

7

J R Hardy Baylor

15:22.1

4:56/M

FR

 

7

7

13

Kyle Scanlan Baylor

15:22.9

4:56/M

FR

 

8

8

3

Matt Cochran Baylor

15:23.7

4:56/M

FR

 

9

9

12

Blake Niccum Baylor

15:32.8

4:59/M

SR

 

10

10

49

Aaron Purser Texas-Arlington

15:33.6

4:59/M

JR

 

11

11

10

Chris McElroy Baylor

15:33.9

4:59/M

FR

 

12

12

6

Derwin Graham Baylor

15:35.6

5:00/M

SO

 

13

13

15

Jonathan Tijerina Baylor

15:37.3

5:00/M

SO

 

14

14

22

Bryce McAndrew North Texas

15:37.8

5:00/M

FR

 

15

15

46

Hance Loyd Texas-Arlington

15:38.2

5:01/M

SR

 

16

(> 7)

8

Taylor Jackson Baylor

15:39.9

5:01/M

SR

 

17

(> 7)

43

Robert Gribble Texas-Arlington

15:45.8

5:03/M

SO

 

18

(> 7)

9

Alex Le Roux Baylor

15:50.1

5:04/M

SO

 

19

(> 7)

4

Matt Galvin Baylor

15:52.0

5:05/M

FR

 

20

(> 7)

48

Eric Montou Texas-Arlington

15:53.9

5:05/M

SR

 

21

(< 5)

37

Tyrone Jackson Texas State

15:57.1

5:07/M

FR

 

22

(> 7)

14

Mike Stanley Baylor

16:07.2

5:10/M

FR

 

23

(> 7)

51

Kevin Vasquez Texas-Arlington

16:10.2

5:11/M

SR

 

24

(> 7)

44

Anthony Hilliman Texas-Arlington

16:25.4

5:16/M

JR

 

25

(> 7)

41

Jacob Critelli Texas-Arlington

16:25.5

5:16/M

JR

 

26

16

18

Brad Fullman North Texas

16:34.6

5:19/M

SO

 

27

(> 7)

2

Jesse Brooks Baylor

16:36.9

5:19/M

SO

 

28

(< 5)

39

Steven Zavala Texas State

16:40.5

5:21/M

FR

 

29

17

16

Chris Corbett North Texas

16:53.2

5:25/M

FR

 

30

(< 5)

53

Jake Powers UNATTACHED

16:53.7

5:25/M

 

31

18

20

Kevin Haverstick North Texas

17:18.9

5:33/M

FR

 

32

(< 5)

38

William Taudien Texas State

17:36.3

5:38/M

SR

 

33

19

23

Morgan Oats North Texas

17:52.0

5:44/M

FR

 

34

(< 5)

35

William Dunn Texas State

18:30.0

5:56/M

FR

 

Results Question

Results Powered By: